Meeting Summer Royal Swim Meet de Versailles

Compétition Départementale

VERSAILLES

Du Samedi 17 Juillet 2021 au Lundi 19 Juillet 2021

Bassin de 25m

200 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SIELLET Alexia 2007 2:45:57 1068 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
2 LESOILLE Julie 2005 2:47:15 1050 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
3 XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Anouk 2007 2:48:40 1036 CA ORSAY FRA
4 SOARES-BOURGOGNE Loriana 2007 2:51:10 1006 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
5 GAUTHIER Marie-Emerence 2006 3:06:69 840 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
6 TETART Romane 2007 3:08:37 823 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DIMITRI Lise 2008 2:53:72 977 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
2 BAKAYOKO Betty 2008 2:54:58 968 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA
3 BENBAKKAR Sherine 2008 2:59:19 918 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
4 EL BARODI Kawtar-Inès 2008 3:00:77 901 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
5 BERTHIER Capucine 2008 3:12:85 779 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SAUZEAU Lilou 2009 2:46:78 1054 SN VERSAILLES FRA
2 ********** ********** 2009 3:09:70 810 CA ORSAY FRA
3 JAILLET PEYREGNE Chloé 2009 3:15:32 755 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SIELLET Alexia 2007 2:45:86 1065 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
2 SAUZEAU Lilou 2009 2:47:93 1041 SN VERSAILLES FRA
3 SOARES-BOURGOGNE Loriana 2007 2:50:69 1010 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
4 LESOILLE Julie 2005 2:53:54 979 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
5 XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Anouk 2007 2:55:14 961 CA ORSAY FRA
6 DIMITRI Lise 2008 2:55:95 953 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
7 BAKAYOKO Betty 2008 2:59:67 913 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA
8 BENBAKKAR Sherine 2008 3:02:47 883 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
9 EL BARODI Kawtar-Inès 2008 3:06:40 843 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
10 GAUTHIER Marie-Emerence 2006 3:08:94 817 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
11 BERTHIER Capucine 2008 3:10:05 806 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
12 TETART Romane 2007 3:10:08 806 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
13 ********** ********** 2009 3:10:99 797 CA ORSAY FRA
14 AITOUALI Safia 2005 3:14:91 759 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
15 JAILLET PEYREGNE Chloé 2009 3:21:81 693 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
16 CALMELS Alexiane 2006 3:22:67 685
BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB