Championnats de France
Compétition Nationale
DUNKERQUE
Du Lundi 10 Mai 1999 au Dimanche 16 Mai 1999
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Mixte
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILOT Thibaut | 1988 | 2:16:34 | 1042 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
2 | SCHELAMBRE Nicolas | 1990 | 2:19:77 | 994 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
3 | QUEVA Alberic | 1977 | 2:22:86 | 991 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
4 | PATAT Guillaume | 1986 | 2:24:47 | 945 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
5 | MALAPERT Geoffrey | 1991 | 2:26:60 | 900 | US POIX-DE-PICARDIE | FRA | ||
6 | HERMAN Hugues | 1966 | 2:31:62 | 1040 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
7 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Nicolas | 1980 | 2:33:05 | 857 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BRIER Raphaël | 1969 | 2:35:94 | 908 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
9 | FABRE Jean-David | 1974 | 2:43:53 | 766 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | TOURY Samuel | 1967 | 2:45:53 | 792 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
11 | LEFEVERE Adrien | 1990 | 2:45:61 | 665 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
12 | DROUILLET Laurent | 1966 | 2:47:05 | 851 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | ||
13 | GAULT Olivier | 1970 | 2:47:28 | 772 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
14 | CATTELAIN Gregory | 1975 | 2:47:55 | 720 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
15 | DAVETTE-PINOIT Marie | 1973 | 2:51:22 | 890 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | FOURE Nicolas | 1979 | 2:51:78 | 636 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
17 | MOUTON Alexandre | 1982 | 2:52:43 | 605 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MYLE Alexis | 1984 | 2:52:57 | 603 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
19 | HUSTIN Guillaume | 1988 | 2:53:25 | 581 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LABROUSSE Anne-Sophie | 1971 | 2:56:47 | 897 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | ||
21 | DUHAMEL Patrice | 1972 | 3:03:29 | 551 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | ||
22 | LEJEUNE Sandrine | 1969 | 3:06:03 | 791 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LALONNIER Michel | 1960 | 3:18:80 | 607 | CN ROYE | FRA | ||
24 | QUIRIN Patrick | 1955 | 3:18:83 | 718 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
25 | DELELIS Tiphaine | 1989 | 3:31:54 | 376 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |