12e Meeting Gilbert Bozon
Compétition Nationale
TOURS
Du Vendredi 12 Fevrier 2021 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2021
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | 0:28:60 | 1172 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GENSANE Rébecca | 2004 | 0:28:81 | 1159 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | 0:28:94 | 1150 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
4 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | 0:29:09 | 1141 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
5 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | 0:29:40 | 1121 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
6 | MURE Manon | 2003 | 0:29:59 | 1109 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah | 2005 | 0:29:71 | 1101 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
8 | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | 0:30:75 | 1037 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELLEAU Ines | 2004 | 0:30:01 | 1083 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | 0:30:27 | 1066 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
3 | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | 0:30:40 | 1058 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | LEBRE Emma | 2002 | 0:30:62 | 1045 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
5 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | 0:31:36 | 1000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
6 | GUENEUGUES Flora | 2005 | 0:31:41 | 997 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
7 | SANGARIA Sarah | 2008 | 0:33:02 | 903 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | 0:28:67 | 1168 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | 0:28:85 | 1156 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
3 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | 0:29:10 | 1140 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
4 | GENSANE Rébecca | 2004 | 0:29:22 | 1132 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | 0:29:41 | 1120 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
6 | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | 0:29:48 | 1116 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah | 2005 | 0:29:51 | 1114 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
8 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | 0:29:65 | 1105 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MURE Manon | 2003 | 0:29:69 | 1103 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | 0:30:19 | 1071 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
11 | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | 0:30:21 | 1070 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
12 | PELLEAU Ines | 2004 | 0:30:40 | 1058 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
13 | LEBRE Emma | 2002 | 0:30:52 | 1051 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
14 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | 0:30:69 | 1041 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
15 | GUENEUGUES Flora | 2005 | 0:31:38 | 999 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
16 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | 0:31:91 | 967 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
17 | SANGARIA Sarah | 2008 | 0:33:38 | 883 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |