11e Meeting National des Hortillons

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MATTENET Emilien 2000 2:03:80 1229 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 TESIC Enzo 2000 2:04:73 1215 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 2:05:93 1196 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 REMY Tom 2002 2:08:37 1159 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 MINEUR Lucas 2003 2:11:89 1107 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 GARGULAK Alois 2002 2:12:94 1091 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
7 MALLET Clement 2002 2:14:50 1069 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WERHANN Zachary 2002 2:12:78 1094 SN METZ FRA
2 BOURDON Rayane 2001 2:13:03 1090 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 LESERT Vincent 2003 2:13:11 1089 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 2:13:51 1083 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 BAGUE Enzo 2001 2:14:48 1069 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
6 CLAQUIN Tristan 2003 2:14:77 1065 SN METZ FRA
7 MARCHER Lucas 2002 2:16:27 1043 SC THIONVILLE FRA
8 BARBAUD Julien 2004 2:16:74 1036 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELAIE Yanis 2004 2:15:96 1048 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 MARBAIS Julian 2002 2:16:16 1045 SN METZ FRA
3 INCROCIATI Yoan 2003 2:16:31 1043 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 DUBOIS Matthias 2004 2:16:51 1040 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 BONTEMPI Nathan 2003 2:16:52 1040 SN METZ FRA
6 NWATCHOK Hugo 2002 2:17:15 1031 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 GILBERT Elouan 2004 2:17:32 1028 CAUDAN NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TESIC Enzo 2000 2:04:38 1220 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 2:06:07 1194 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 REMY Tom 2002 2:09:18 1147 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
4 MATTENET Emilien 2000 2:09:72 1139 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 GARGULAK Alois 2002 2:11:38 1114 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 MINEUR Lucas 2003 2:11:99 1105 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 MALLET Clement 2002 2:13:29 1086 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 2:13:43 1084 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
9 WERHANN Zachary 2002 2:13:51 1083 SN METZ FRA
10 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 2:13:86 1078 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
11 LESERT Vincent 2003 2:14:24 1072 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
12 BOURDON Rayane 2001 2:14:75 1065 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
13 BAGUE Enzo 2001 2:15:02 1061 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
14 MARCHER Lucas 2002 2:15:72 1051 SC THIONVILLE FRA
15 CLAQUIN Tristan 2003 2:15:75 1051 SN METZ FRA
16 BARBAUD Julien 2004 2:16:53 1039 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
17 INCROCIATI Yoan 2003 2:17:08 1032 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
18 MARBAIS Julian 2002 2:17:09 1031 SN METZ FRA
19 PRUNIERES Robinson 2000 2:17:12 1031 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
20 DEBRYE Melvin 2003 2:17:46 1026 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
21 DUBOIS Matthias 2004 2:17:71 1023 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
22 GILBERT Elouan 2004 2:17:96 1019 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
23 DELAIE Yanis 2004 2:18:24 1015 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
24 BONTEMPI Nathan 2003 2:18:27 1015 SN METZ FRA
25 RIVIERE Paul 2001 2:18:31 1014 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
26 NWATCHOK Hugo 2002 2:18:41 1013 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
27 LINDMANN Alexandre 2003 2:18:42 1013 CN BREST FRA
28 MURA Mathis 2003 2:20:59 982 TROYES ON FRA
29 DA SILVA Martin 2003 2:20:89 978 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
30 MULLER Valentin 2001 2:21:47 970 SN HAGUENAU FRA
31 LAURENT Charly 2003 2:21:59 968 SN METZ FRA
32 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 2:22:83 951 MARCQ NATATION FRA
33 KARPIK Dawid 2003 2:23:36 944 EN LOUVIERS FRA
34 PIZZAGALLI Charles 2004 2:23:66 940 CN LE HAVRE FRA
35 JUSZCZAK Félix 2003 2:24:29 931 TROYES ON FRA
36 DEVARENNE Lucas 2004 2:24:44 929 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
37 HOUSSIN Elouen 2004 2:24:92 923 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
38 AUDOUY Paul 2003 2:25:33 917 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
39 TRAVERT Swann 2003 2:25:64 913 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
40 BOUCAS Joan 2004 2:25:67 913 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
41 CAUCHIE Hugo 2004 2:25:77 912 ARM Natation FRA
42 VERZEAUX Antoine 2004 2:26:16 906 SN HAGUENAU FRA
43 ARDOUIN Valentin 2002 2:26:17 906 CN LE HAVRE FRA
44 ABBOUDI Erwan 2005 2:26:68 899 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
45 GEORGET Noah 2004 2:27:10 894 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
46 LE GARREC Victor 2003 2:27:14 893 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
47 MAUBERT Florian 2005 2:28:06 881 ARM Natation FRA
48 SIEFFER Samy 2004 2:28:28 878 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
49 MARCOTTE Antoine 2004 2:28:97 869 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
50 CHARENTON Hugo 2003 2:29:56 862 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
51 LE PAGE Arthur 2004 2:30:08 855 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
52 COLINCHARD Hugo 2004 2:30:14 854 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
53 DUMON Thomas 2005 2:30:48 850 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
54 MOTIN Rafael 2004 2:30:58 848 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
55 FIKRI Zacharian 2006 2:30:93 844 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
56 ROGET Alexis 2005 2:31:14 841 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
57 PERDRIEL Antoine 2003 2:31:37 838 CN LE HAVRE FRA
58 FONTAINE Titouan 2004 2:31:56 836 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
59 LEFEBRE Théo 2004 2:31:91 831 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
60 BERTOLOTTI Pierre 2005 2:32:12 829 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
61 LE ROY Martin 2003 2:32:48 824 CN LE HAVRE FRA
62 CATOIRE Kian 2005 2:33:46 812 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
63 PERROTTE Vadim 2004 2:33:84 807 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
64 CROCI Titouan 2004 2:34:49 799 CN COUTANCES FRA
65 HADDOUCHE Yazid 2005 2:34:54 798 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
66 DUCLOUX Malo 2004 2:35:49 786 CN COUTANCES FRA
67 VANNEAUX Alexandre 2005 2:36:80 770 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
68 CANAVY Valentin 2002 2:38:99 743 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB