11e Meeting National des Hortillons

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 3:52:94 1265 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 ATSU Jonathan 1996 3:55:64 1241 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 SAGNES Hugo 2001 3:55:71 1241 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 SALVAN Hadrien 1997 3:56:67 1232 STADE DE VANVES FRA
5 TAYLAN Noyan 2002 3:57:84 1222 CSM CLAMART FRA
6 GRANDJEAN Hugo 2000 3:58:51 1216 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 BEAUDIN-BOLDUC Nathan 1999 3:58:90 1213 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 CASTERA Mathis 1996 4:00:14 1202 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FONTAINE Logan 1999 3:57:92 1222 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 ZITOUNI Fares 1999 3:58:90 1213 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 CLUSMAN Jean-baptiste 2001 3:59:56 1207 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 FUCHS Roman 1998 3:59:98 1204 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 FARGEOT Thomas 2001 4:01:22 1193 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 MOKHFI Naim 2000 4:03:52 1174 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 DUREUX Sébastien 2000 4:05:61 1156 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 BATTE Clement 2000 4:10:47 1115 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HENRIONNET Tom 2004 4:04:28 1167 US TOUL FRA
2 DEBRIL Marin 2002 4:07:39 1141 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 BEGUE Romain 2003 4:09:90 1120 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 WERHANN Zachary 2002 4:12:45 1099 SN METZ FRA
5 WALLET Mateo 2004 4:14:55 1082 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 4:15:92 1071 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 MARBAIS Julian 2002 4:16:17 1069 SN METZ FRA
8 PROISY Corentin 2004 4:16:21 1068 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 3:57:09 1229 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 ATSU Jonathan 1996 3:57:42 1226 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 CASTERA Mathis 1996 3:58:13 1220 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 GRANDJEAN Hugo 2000 3:58:21 1219 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 BEAUDIN-BOLDUC Nathan 1999 3:59:15 1211 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 SAGNES Hugo 2001 3:59:30 1210 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 TAYLAN Noyan 2002 3:59:78 1205 CSM CLAMART FRA
8 SALVAN Hadrien 1997 4:00:08 1203 STADE DE VANVES FRA
9 BATTE Clement 2000 4:01:05 1195 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
10 CLUSMAN Jean-baptiste 2001 4:01:22 1193 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
11 FONTAINE Logan 1999 4:01:27 1193 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
12 ZITOUNI Fares 1999 4:02:61 1181 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
13 FARGEOT Thomas 2001 4:03:11 1177 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
14 FUCHS Roman 1998 4:03:78 1171 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
15 MOKHFI Naim 2000 4:04:35 1166 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
16 DUREUX Sébastien 2000 4:05:11 1160 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
17 HENRIONNET Tom 2004 4:05:75 1155 US TOUL FRA
18 DESSOIT Maxence 2001 4:07:83 1137 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
19 SCHAPMAN Fabien 2000 4:08:06 1135 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
20 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 4:09:73 1121 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
21 DEBRIL Marin 2002 4:09:73 1121 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
22 BOUCHON Pierre 1999 4:10:91 1112 CN BREST FRA
23 WERHANN Zachary 2002 4:11:25 1109 SN METZ FRA
24 BEGUE Romain 2003 4:12:11 1102 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
25 MARBAIS Julian 2002 4:13:17 1093 SN METZ FRA
26 AMORY Alexis 1999 4:14:32 1084 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
27 PROISY Corentin 2004 4:15:72 1072 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
28 WALLET Mateo 2004 4:15:94 1070 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
29 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 4:16:40 1067 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
30 LINDMANN Alexandre 2003 4:16:72 1064 CN BREST FRA
31 THUROTTE Cyprien 2001 4:17:14 1061 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
32 EMERY Sacha 2004 4:17:33 1059 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
33 CLUSMAN Simon 2004 4:17:52 1058 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
34 ANDRIEU Gabriel 2004 4:17:84 1055 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
35 RIVIERE Paul 2001 4:18:30 1051 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
36 CLAQUIN Tristan 2003 4:21:19 1028 SN METZ FRA
37 BONNA Clément 2004 4:21:98 1022 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
38 HABASQUE Clément 2001 4:22:22 1020 CN BREST FRA
39 AKACHKACHI Aymenn 2004 4:23:26 1012 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
40 BARBIEUX Simon 2005 4:24:26 1004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
41 PIAZZA Romain 2005 4:24:57 1002 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
42 GENSBURGER Maxime 2005 4:25:32 996 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
43 HEBERT Brice 2004 4:25:34 996 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
44 GENEVOIS Yanis 2002 4:25:52 994 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
45 DEVARENNE Lucas 2004 4:26:46 987 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
46 LE CORRE Ivan 2004 4:27:98 975 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
47 GARDIN Noah 2004 4:28:77 969 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
48 DENISON Antoine 2002 4:29:21 966 ARM Natation FRA
49 BONTEMPI Nathan 2003 4:29:24 965 SN METZ FRA
50 SENECHAL Maxime 2006 4:29:50 963 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
51 LISSOIR Colin 2005 4:29:84 961 ARM Natation FRA
52 MULLER Valentin 2001 4:29:92 960 SN HAGUENAU FRA
53 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 4:30:60 955 MARCQ NATATION FRA
54 PERATE Bartolomé 2004 4:30:67 954 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
55 INCROCIATI Yoan 2003 4:30:68 954 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
56 FAUVEAU Noah 2005 4:32:11 943 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
57 LALLEMENT Lucas 2004 4:32:37 941 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
58 PRIESTER Jules 2002 4:33:03 936 SN HAGUENAU FRA
59 DHORNE Maximilien 2005 4:33:36 934 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
60 COLIN Iliam 2004 4:33:65 932 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
61 BINAUX Trevis 2003 4:35:22 920 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
62 BLAMART Raphaël 2006 4:35:67 916 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
63 CAUSSE Adam 2003 4:36:32 912 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
64 CHARENTON Hugo 2003 4:41:15 876 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
65 CATOIRE Kian 2005 4:41:77 871 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
66 SPICK Mathias 2003 4:41:97 870 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
67 RIVIERE Thomas 2002 4:42:90 863 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
68 LAGUILLIEZ Louis 2004 4:43:44 859 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
69 GERVOIS Noa 2004 5:00:46 740 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB