11e Meeting National des Hortillons

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GROUSSET Maxime 1999 0:48:56 1311 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 GUTH Guillaume 2000 0:50:30 1249 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 NDOYE BROUARD Yohann 2000 0:50:71 1234 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
4 MERESSE Remi 1998 0:50:71 1234 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 ATSU Jonathan 1996 0:50:73 1234 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 SALVAN Hadrien 1997 0:51:13 1220 STADE DE VANVES FRA
7 MANNES Max 1997 0:51:50 1207 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 EVEN Mathias 2000 0:52:07 1187 CN BREST FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DERACHE Alexandre 1998 0:50:95 1226 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 FUCHS Roman 1998 0:51:45 1209 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 TESIC Enzo 2000 0:51:78 1197 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 HUILLE Stanislas 1999 0:51:94 1192 SN VERSAILLES FRA
5 TAYLAN Noyan 2002 0:51:98 1190 CSM CLAMART FRA
6 SCHUG Lilian 2002 0:52:25 1181 SN METZ FRA
7 GERAN Youris 2003 0:52:51 1172 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 MALLET Clement 2002 0:53:53 1137 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESCAMPS Aurelien 2003 0:52:78 1163 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
2 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 0:52:88 1159 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
3 DALEIDEN Ralph 2003 0:53:15 1150 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 PERESSE Justin 2003 0:53:45 1140 CN BREST FRA
5 DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime 2002 0:53:93 1124 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 PICOCHE Louis 2002 0:54:02 1121 CN BREST FRA
7 DARRAS Kyllian 2003 0:54:28 1112 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 PAGANELLI Tom 2003 0:54:71 1098 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GROUSSET Maxime 1999 0:49:91 1263 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 NDOYE BROUARD Yohann 2000 0:50:51 1241 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
3 GUTH Guillaume 2000 0:51:16 1219 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 MERESSE Remi 1998 0:51:21 1217 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 ATSU Jonathan 1996 0:51:25 1215 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 SALVAN Hadrien 1997 0:51:36 1212 STADE DE VANVES FRA
7 MANNES Max 1997 0:51:38 1211 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 EVEN Mathias 2000 0:51:59 1204 CN BREST FRA
9 FUCHS Roman 1998 0:51:60 1203 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
10 DERACHE Alexandre 1998 0:51:71 1200 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
11 HUILLE Stanislas 1999 0:51:93 1192 SN VERSAILLES FRA
12 TAYLAN Noyan 2002 0:51:98 1190 CSM CLAMART FRA
13 TESIC Enzo 2000 0:52:04 1188 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
14 KOINDREDI Goroco 1999 0:52:10 1186 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
15 SCHUG Lilian 2002 0:52:18 1183 SN METZ FRA
16 MALLET Clement 2002 0:52:49 1173 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
17 GERAN Youris 2003 0:52:54 1171 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
18 BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 0:52:69 1166 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
19 LEGRAND Simon 1999 0:52:78 1163 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
20 SAGNES Hugo 2001 0:52:79 1162 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
21 DESCAMPS Aurelien 2003 0:52:82 1161 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
22 VANDERSCHRICK Stephan 2000 0:52:87 1160 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
23 BELANGER Samuel 1997 0:52:89 1159 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
24 PICOCHE Louis 2002 0:53:03 1154 CN BREST FRA
25 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 0:53:04 1154 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
26 GOURDON Matthis 1997 0:53:11 1152 NANTES NATATION FRA
27 DALEIDEN Ralph 2003 0:53:26 1146 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
28 GRANDJEAN Hugo 2000 0:53:30 1145 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
29 VAULON Jérémy 1991 0:53:37 1143 SN METZ FRA
30 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 0:53:38 1142 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
31 MULLER Nicolas 2001 0:53:42 1141 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
32 CLOSIER Cyril 2000 0:53:45 1140 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
33 LE GALL Yann 2000 0:53:46 1140 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
34 BEAUDIN-BOLDUC Nathan 1999 0:53:53 1137 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
35 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 0:53:55 1137 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
36 DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime 2002 0:53:56 1136 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
37 PERESSE Justin 2003 0:53:90 1125 CN BREST FRA
38 THUROTTE Cyprien 2001 0:54:03 1121 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
39 PAGANELLI Tom 2003 0:54:10 1118 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
40 DARRAS Kyllian 2003 0:54:44 1107 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
41 MARLOT Maxence 2003 0:54:90 1092 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
42 DUBOIS Matthias 2004 0:54:96 1090 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
43 THUROTTE Mathys 2003 0:55:12 1084 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
44 WALLET Mateo 2004 0:55:56 1070 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
45 KARPIK Dawid 2003 0:55:78 1063 EN LOUVIERS FRA
46 RIAD Yanis 2001 0:55:99 1056 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
47 DOURLEN Maxime 2000 0:56:00 1056 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
48 ANTHONY Marvin 2001 0:56:14 1051 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
49 PRIESTER Jules 2002 0:56:20 1049 SN HAGUENAU FRA
50 FLOREAN Darius 2005 0:56:31 1046 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
51 GENSBURGER Maxime 2005 0:56:45 1041 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
52 COFFIGNIEZ Louis 2005 0:56:57 1037 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
53 CONZEMIUS Jerome 1999 0:56:65 1035 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
54 RENIER Jean 2001 0:56:67 1034 CN BREST FRA
55 PRUNIERES Robinson 2000 0:56:74 1032 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
56 VELLY Romain 2003 0:56:82 1029 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
57 MARCHER Lucas 2002 0:56:94 1025 SC THIONVILLE FRA
58 PROUVOST Robin 1998 0:57:27 1015 TROYES ON FRA
59 PIZZAGALLI Charles 2004 0:57:38 1011 CN LE HAVRE FRA
60 PIAZZA Romain 2005 0:57:48 1008 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
61 DHORNE Maximilien 2005 0:57:53 1006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
62 GARGULAK Alois 2002 0:57:58 1005 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
63 LALLEMENT Lucas 2004 0:57:61 1004 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
64 FERNANDEZ Viktor 2001 0:57:62 1004 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
65 VICOGNE Mathieu 2000 0:57:64 1003 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
66 MAULNY Maxence 2004 0:57:76 999 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
67 SENECHAL Maxime 2006 0:57:82 997 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
68 CAUCHETEUX Armand 2005 0:57:84 997 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
69 FICHER Merlin 2005 0:57:87 996 CN VOUZIERS FRA
70 KAUFFMANN David 2003 0:57:88 995 SC THIONVILLE FRA
71 KLIS Simon 2005 0:57:94 994 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
72 PERATE Bartolomé 2004 0:58:09 989 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
73 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 0:58:13 988 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
74 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 0:58:27 983 MARCQ NATATION FRA
75 BINAUX Trevis 2003 0:58:28 983 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
76 BACHER Enzo 2004 0:58:38 980 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
77 ARDOUIN Valentin 2002 0:58:46 977 CN LE HAVRE FRA
78 CAILLEU Paul 2002 0:58:58 973 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
79 COLIN Iliam 2004 0:58:58 973 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
80 DUMON Thomas 2005 0:58:62 972 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
81 GRESSENT Maxence 2004 0:58:70 970 CN LE HAVRE FRA
82 HUGONI Alan 2005 0:58:79 967 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
83 PADE Anthony 2002 0:58:82 966 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
84 JUSZCZAK Félix 2003 0:59:01 960 TROYES ON FRA
85 DEBRIS Julien 2000 0:59:03 959 CN LE HAVRE FRA
86 MORARU Matteo 2004 0:59:19 955 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
87 LEFEBVRE Titouan 2006 0:59:38 949 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
88 LAGUILLIEZ Louis 2004 0:59:38 949 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
89 LOKBANI Thomas 2000 0:59:41 948 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
90 DUHAMEL Jules 2003 0:59:42 947 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
91 MALFROID Hugo 2004 0:59:45 947 US MAUBEUGE FRA
92 REDON Jules 2005 0:59:48 946 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
93 SPICK Mathias 2003 0:59:57 943 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
94 LUNEAU Antoine 2003 0:59:60 942 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
95 DUCLOS Pierre-Louis 2004 0:59:66 940 CN COUTANCES FRA
96 LE GARREC Elouan 2004 0:59:68 939 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
97 TRAVERT Swann 2003 0:59:79 936 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
98 BROCHET Sacha-Louis 2004 0:59:90 933 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
99 MARCOTTE Antoine 2004 0:59:94 932 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
100 RICHERT Baptiste 2004 1:00:11 926 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
101 HOUSSIN Elouen 2004 1:00:29 921 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
102 BODJRENOU-MASSON Lionel 2003 1:00:38 918 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
103 CLAIRFAYT Mathis 2003 1:00:52 914 US MAUBEUGE FRA
104 AUGUSTE Rémi 2004 1:00:63 911 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
105 POMMIER Robin 2004 1:00:69 909 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
106 FIKRI Zacharian 2006 1:00:87 903 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
107 LEMUE Vianney 2003 1:00:97 900 MARCQ NATATION FRA
108 LEFEBRE Théo 2004 1:01:00 899 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
109 ROGET Alexis 2005 1:01:03 899 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
110 CHATTOU Yassine 2004 1:01:06 898 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
111 LUKA Mory 2004 1:01:15 895 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
112 PERDRIEL Antoine 2003 1:01:17 894 CN LE HAVRE FRA
113 GERVOIS Noa 2004 1:01:19 894 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
114 CANAVY Valentin 2002 1:01:19 894 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
115 CHEVE Gabriel 2004 1:01:24 892 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
116 ALLARD Hippolyte 2005 1:01:25 892 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
117 PERROTTE Vadim 2004 1:01:31 890 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
118 MEUNIER Edouard 2004 1:01:72 878 CN FOURMIES FRA
119 SISSANI Massi 2005 1:01:76 877 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
120 DUCLOUX Malo 2004 1:01:93 872 CN COUTANCES FRA
121 CATOIRE Kian 2005 1:02:13 866 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
122 ZAROUKI Nouh 2005 1:02:57 853 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
123 BALAINE Clément 2002 1:02:93 843 EN LOUVIERS FRA
124 BELLEGUIC Felix 2004 1:03:20 835 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
125 RIGUIDEL Erwan 2007 1:03:24 834 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
126 BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin 2007 1:06:76 735 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB