Meeting Summer Royal Swim Meet de Versailles

Compétition Départementale

VERSAILLES

Du Samedi 17 Juillet 2021 au Lundi 19 Juillet 2021

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUTRY Théo 2003 0:25:67 1175 PROVINS NATATION FRA
2 COLOMAR Kyllian 2003 0:26:70 1106 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
3 ROCHER Enzo 2005 0:26:75 1103 CSM CLAMART FRA
4 JOUENNE Ugo 2003 0:27:09 1080 PROVINS NATATION FRA
5 COLINCHARD Hugo 2004 0:27:86 1031 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 RUBINELLI Alexandre 2006 0:27:88 1029 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TAILLADE Clément 2007 0:27:86 1031 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
2 CONDETTE Amaury 2007 0:28:17 1011 SN VERSAILLES FRA
3 NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor 2007 0:29:12 952 SN VERSAILLES FRA
4 TRABELSI Nour 2007 0:29:35 938 ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE FRA
5 ARTUR Morgan 2007 0:29:73 915 PROVINS NATATION FRA
6 LAKHDARI Adam 2007 0:30:10 892 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUY Gregoire 2008 0:30:68 858 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
2 ARHAB BOTKO Mathias 2008 0:31:86 791 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
3 MAJCHER Marius 2008 0:32:13 776 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
4 THOMANN Leandre 2008 0:32:35 764 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
5 MANUELLI Pierre-ange 2008 0:32:61 749 SN VERSAILLES FRA
6 SERTTAS Noyan 2009 0:33:39 708 SN MONTGERON FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 THEETEN Cédric 2002 0:25:34 1198 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
2 BOUTRY Théo 2003 0:26:02 1151 PROVINS NATATION FRA
3 COLOMAR Kyllian 2003 0:26:96 1089 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
4 ROCHER Enzo 2005 0:27:06 1082 CSM CLAMART FRA
5 COLOMAS Pierre 1999 0:27:24 1070 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA
6 JOUENNE Ugo 2003 0:27:31 1066 PROVINS NATATION FRA
7 COLINCHARD Hugo 2004 0:27:44 1058 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 RUBINELLI Alexandre 2006 0:27:53 1052 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
9 NOIRBENT Christophe 1993 0:27:54 1051 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
10 MARMION Antoine 2001 0:27:59 1048 CA ORSAY FRA
11 ASSOUANE Bilel 2004 0:27:66 1043 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
12 MIALOT Rémi 2005 0:27:73 1039 CA ORSAY FRA
13 AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo 2005 0:27:86 1031 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
14 FAUCONNIER Basile 2005 0:27:90 1028 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
15 CHARBONNEL Mathis 2005 0:28:01 1021 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
16 DELOUSTAL Théo 2006 0:28:02 1020 CN POISSY FRA
17 TAILLADE Clément 2007 0:28:11 1015 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
18 ARRANZ Victor 2006 0:28:27 1004 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
19 JEAN Nicolas 2003 0:28:40 996 CA ORSAY FRA
20 BOURON Damien 2003 0:28:49 991 PROVINS NATATION FRA
21 COLOMBOT Eddie 2004 0:28:70 978 PROVINS NATATION FRA
22 HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak 2006 0:28:74 975 CSM CLAMART FRA
23 CONDETTE Amaury 2007 0:28:78 973 SN VERSAILLES FRA
24 TOUR Mylan 2006 0:28:81 971 CN POISSY FRA
25 DESCHAMP Jeremy 2004 0:28:83 969 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
26 NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor 2007 0:29:29 941 SN VERSAILLES FRA
27 ZANELLI Ewan 2006 0:29:31 940 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
28 TRABELSI Nour 2007 0:29:38 936 ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE FRA
29 KARADZIC Luka 2004 0:29:54 926 CSM CLAMART FRA
30 BRAULT Elios 2005 0:29:61 922 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
31 ARTUR Morgan 2007 0:29:71 916 PROVINS NATATION FRA
32 GUR Ali 2005 0:30:00 898 PROVINS NATATION FRA
33 LAKHDARI Adam 2007 0:30:00 898 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
34 LOUNIS Yanis 2006 0:30:15 889 CN POISSY FRA
35 AISSAOUI Ayman 2006 0:30:18 888 CA ORSAY FRA
36 CLAIMAND Evan 2007 0:30:35 878 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
37 GERLOT Quentin 2007 0:30:36 877 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
38 BOUSSION Augustin 2007 0:30:43 873 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
39 GIRARD Théo 2004 0:30:61 862 SN MONTGERON FRA
40 ARTUSO Diego 2007 0:30:68 858 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
41 SNELLMAN Max 2006 0:30:78 852 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
42 GUY Gregoire 2008 0:30:95 843 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
43 MEAR Jocelyn 2007 0:31:14 832 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
44 FONTAINE Cléo 2006 0:31:33 821 PROVINS NATATION FRA
45 ROCQ Antoine 2007 0:31:52 810 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
46 HOUVENAGEL Lester 2007 0:31:75 797 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
47 GENDRIER Esteban 2007 0:31:92 788 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
48 MUNOZ Emilio 2007 0:32:36 763 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
49 ARHAB BOTKO Mathias 2008 0:32:48 757 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
50 HUET Mathis 2007 0:32:75 742 ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE FRA
51 THOMANN Leandre 2008 0:32:79 740 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
52 MAJCHER Marius 2008 0:32:88 735 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
53 MANUELLI Pierre-ange 2008 0:33:28 713 SN VERSAILLES FRA
54 SERTTAS Noyan 2009 0:33:29 713 SN MONTGERON FRA
55 SOURDOU Nicolas 2008 0:33:62 695 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
56 LEGOFF Charles 2007 0:33:64 694 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
57 IOUALALEN Marc-Arave 2007 0:33:82 685 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
58 JENVRIN Leo 2008 0:33:90 681 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
59 FAUCONNIER Léo 2010 0:33:95 678 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
60 CUVELIER Timothée 2009 0:34:08 672 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
61 BESSETTES Adam 2004 0:34:34 658
62 MAZURE-PEZIVIN Jean 2008 0:34:41 655 CSM CLAMART FRA
63 HUDE Raphaël 2007 0:34:50 650 SN VERSAILLES FRA
64 FOURCART Arthur 2004 0:34:62 644 PROVINS NATATION FRA
65 PAVLOVIC Luka 2009 0:34:99 625 SN MONTGERON FRA
66 CHAPELIER Owen 2008 0:35:19 616 SN VERSAILLES FRA
67 CHAOUCHI Marwan 2007 0:35:36 607 CN POISSY FRA
68 FETTAR Issam 2008 0:36:16 569 SN MONTGERON FRA
69 BEJAOUI Adel 2008 0:36:23 565 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
70 KHALLOQI Elias 2007 0:36:24 565 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
71 HASSAOUI Ilyass 2008 0:36:29 562 SN MONTGERON FRA
72 DENOUAL Nathan 2008 0:36:77 540 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
73 ZEGOUAGH Mehdi 2007 0:36:90 534 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
74 GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Tiago 2008 0:37:07 526
75 LEPOITTEVIN Zack 2009 0:37:20 520 CN LE MANS FRA
76 BATTATA Mohamed-Lokman 2006 0:37:21 520 ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE FRA
77 DESMAISON Tom 2008 0:37:61 502 SN VERSAILLES FRA
78 ENNEBATI OUAKSEL Mazir 2009 0:38:67 456 SN VERSAILLES FRA
79 COGNAC Victor 2009 0:38:68 455 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
80 DRAI Simon 2010 0:38:79 451 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA
81 OSIPOV Alexey 2008 0:39:33 428 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
82 ALOISIO Jonathan Diego 2010 0:39:58 418 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
83 BROCHARD Alexandre 2009 0:39:80 409 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
84 ULRICH Yanis 2007 0:40:02 400 CN POISSY FRA
85 PINERO Antoine 2009 0:40:20 393
86 TOUAT DEJARDIN Timéo 2010 0:40:89 366 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
87 BATAILLE Alexandre 2010 0:41:08 359 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
88 ALKHATIB-KAT Kanaan 2010 0:43:37 278 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
89 AMINE Soulaymane 2010 0:44:27 249 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
90 BENBAKKAR Ramy 2010 0:45:71 206 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
91 MAJCHER Jonas 2010 0:46:78 176 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
92 OSIPOV Mikael 2011 0:47:16 166 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
93 BARRE Léo 2009 0:47:45 159 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
94 ALVAREZ Amaury 2009 0:51:55 73
95 HABA Malik 2010 0:51:96 66 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
96 WIJESINGHE Maxime 2010 0:53:40 45 CN POISSY FRA
97 BEJAOUI Naîm 2010 0:53:43 44 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
98 KHEMIR Ali 2010 0:55:23 24 SN VERSAILLES FRA
99 MAMDOUH RICCIULLI Amjad 2011 0:58:19 4 SN VERSAILLES FRA
100 BARRE Jules 2011 0:59:66 1 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
101 CORAGLIA Bautista 2012 1:01:17 1 SN VERSAILLES FRA
102 DEMALDENT Jules 2011 1:02:40 1 SN VERSAILLES FRA
103 LE FLOCH DANET Alban 2010 1:05:88 1 SN VERSAILLES FRA
104 BELHAJ Haroon 2012 1:12:81 1 SN VERSAILLES FRA
105 MAMOUNI HASSANI Jawed 2011 1:17:50 1 SN VERSAILLES FRA
106 ROUX Nathan 2012 1:51:48 1 SN VERSAILLES FRA
BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB