Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 2

Compétition Interrégionale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2004 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2004

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DILLMANN Kevin 1989 2:21:64 1026 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 MALEK Xavier 1990 2:27:77 938 SN VERSAILLES FRA
3 POMMIER Geoffroy 1987 2:28:18 933 SN VERSAILLES FRA
4 LAURENT Yannick 1989 2:29:89 909 MULHOUSE ON FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARMUL Sylvain 1985 2:18:47 1073 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
2 MALSERT Benoît 1982 2:19:03 1064 SN METZ FRA
3 FERRET Fabien 1984 2:20:44 1044 LYON NATATION FRA
4 SOULIEZ Hubert 1983 2:20:50 1043 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
5 MOUZET Guillaume 1984 2:21:52 1028 ASPTT LYON FRA
6 GALLAS Willy 1987 2:21:99 1021 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 ZAMBONI Martin 1986 2:22:73 1010 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
8 ADOUM Thomas 1989 2:23:34 1001 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
9 GOUBIER Loïc 1989 2:23:61 997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
10 JATTEAU Raphaël 1989 2:24:21 989 SENS NATATION FRA
11 FRAPPAT Mickaël 1990 2:24:45 985 SN LENS FRA
12 LEMOINE Gauthier 1990 2:24:49 985 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
13 LEHAIRE Franck 1988 2:25:47 971 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
14 RELAVE Freddy 1988 2:25:62 969 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
15 REBAUD Mickael 1988 2:25:87 965 EMS BRON FRA
16 PETITJEAN Benjamin 1990 2:25:94 964 SN MÂCON FRA
17 GUICHARD Kevin 1987 2:27:65 940 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
18 ROZIER Nicolas 1986 2:27:69 939 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
19 FEUDO Etienne 1990 2:28:27 931 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
20 MOLINA Cyril 1991 2:29:33 917 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
21 MORGENTHALER Maxime 1989 2:29:85 909 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
22 DA COSTA Melvin 1990 2:30:03 907 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
23 FORT Matthieu 1991 2:32:66 871 TROYES ON FRA
24 TUETEY Pierre-Valéry 1988 2:33:80 856 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
25 GUIGUE Antoine 1989 2:34:10 852 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
26 FROITIER Arnaud 1990 2:41:47 757 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA
27 MOREL Florent 1990 2:42:19 748 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS