Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

BESANÇON

Du Vendredi 16 Juillet 2010 au Dimanche 18 Juillet 2010

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VIAL COLLET Enzo 1993 1245 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 VIGORITO Lucas 1994 1227 CN MARSEILLE FRA
3 HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Allan 1994 1211 MULHOUSE ON FRA
4 TORMENTO Hugo 1993 1208 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
5 CABO-HURLE Kevin 1993 1185 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 HANNACHI Fedi 1993 1184 LYON NATATION FRA
7 LAMBERT Hugo 1993 1182 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
8 ASSIE Pierre-Louis 1993 1171 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 1202 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
2 LE CORNO Aymeric 1994 1186 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 JULIO Raphaël 1993 1182 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
4 GOMBART Adrien 1994 1169 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
5 LEHOUX Edouard 1994 1166 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 HERBIN William 1994 1150 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
7 MALACHANNE Gabriel 1993 1149 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA
8 BOSCHER Guillaume 1993 1140 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VIAL COLLET Enzo 1993 1229 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 VIGORITO Lucas 1994 1207 CN MARSEILLE FRA
3 HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Allan 1994 1203 MULHOUSE ON FRA
4 HANNACHI Fedi 1993 1185 LYON NATATION FRA
5 LAMBERT Hugo 1993 1185 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
6 CABO-HURLE Kevin 1993 1182 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 TORMENTO Hugo 1993 1178 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
8 ASSIE Pierre-Louis 1993 1173 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
9 LEHOUX Edouard 1994 1172 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
10 JULIO Raphaël 1993 1171 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
11 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 1170 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
12 LE CORNO Aymeric 1994 1163 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
13 MALACHANNE Gabriel 1993 1158 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA
14 GOMBART Adrien 1994 1154 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
15 HERBIN William 1994 1153 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
16 BOSCHER Guillaume 1993 1151 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
17 WANKE Quentin 1994 1148 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
18 FUCHS Théo 1993 1146 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
19 D'AMBROSIO Enzo 1994 1139 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
20 REYMOND Axel 1994 1131 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
21 BELLINO Christophe 1994 1130 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
22 ABDELKHALEK Haythem 1994 1128 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
23 HUOT-MARCHAND Benjamin 1993 1125 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
24 BIOL Pierre 1993 1124 CN MARSEILLE FRA
25 SGHAIER Seifeddine 1993 1118 NANTES NATATION FRA
26 VERWEIRDE Théo 1993 1116 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
27 CHABCHOUB Mohamed 1993 1115 NANTES NATATION FRA
28 ESCALANTE Yacine 1993 1111 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
29 DANIEL Jean 1993 1110 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
30 SAMPSON Joevin 1994 1108 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
31 CHEMINANT Louis 1994 1107 EN TOURS FRA
32 RIVIERE Thierry 1994 1105 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
33 DEPLANQUE Hugo 1993 1105 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
34 KISTLER Marc 1994 1101 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
35 VIARD Jordan 1993 1100 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
36 MAILLOT Julien 1993 1093 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
37 LE NOACH Louis 1993 1092 EN TOURS FRA
38 GALAND Alexis 1994 1090 SPN POITIERS FRA
39 VENTURI Romain 1993 1089 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
40 LAVATER Alexandre 1994 1087 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
41 MROWINSKI Romain 1994 1080 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
42 MORANT Thibaut 1993 1080 CN EPINAL FRA
43 JULIEN Loïc 1994 1079 CN MARSEILLE FRA
44 JAFFUEL Wilfried 1993 1077 US LE PONTET FRA
45 QUILLIEC Clément 1993 1077 CN BREST FRA
46 WICKS Wendy 1994 1071 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
47 HOBEL Alexandre 1993 1071 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
48 MARCEAUX Benjamin 1994 1067 EN CAEN FRA
49 ULPAT Jérôme 1994 1062 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
50 KIEFFER Erwan 1994 1059 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
51 BOURRE Olivier 1993 1059 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
52 BOISSEL Jules 1994 1054 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
53 REDON Hervé 1994 1054 CN CANNES FRA
54 MAISONNEUVE Swann 1993 1053 BASSE-TERRE NATATION FRA
55 DUS Mathias 1994 1051 SU AGEN FRA
56 DUFOURT Guillaume 1994 1050 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
57 DAGUET Millan 1993 1046 ASPTT NICE FRA
58 RAVIART Bastien 1994 1044 EN CAEN FRA
59 COUHERT Antoine 1994 1041 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
60 BRET Killian 1994 1041 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA
61 LEDUC Flavien 1993 1036 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
62 CLEMENT Valentin 1994 1036 CN AVIGNON FRA
63 DEVISE Nicolas 1994 1032 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
64 MORIN Gauthier 1994 1026 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
65 PASSERI Arnaud 1993 1024 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
66 FIORI Pierre 1993 1022 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
67 PIGNEY Robert 1994 1018 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
68 LEROY Louis 1994 997 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
69 DANSIN Cédrick 1993 994 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
70 PIVOTTO Alexandre 1994 987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
71 CARREZ Vivien 1994 977 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS