2e Meeting Béthunois des Jeunes - PAS-DE-CALAIS

Compétition Départementale

BETHUNE

Le Samedi 08 Mai 2010

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WASSELIN Théo 1998 1:28:71 654 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
2 MATUSZAK Thomas 1997 1:28:81 652 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 COSSON Corentin 1999 1:32:87 572 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA
4 SAINT PRIX Silver 1999 1:34:95 533 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
5 PARENT Marcus 1999 1:35:88 517 SN LENS FRA
6 HEYERES Lucas 1998 1:36:60 504 BELGIQUE BEL
7 DECOTTIGNIES Thibaud 1999 1:39:19 458 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
8 CABLEY Maxence 1997 1:40:40 438 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
9 PREVOST Simon 1997 1:40:81 431 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
10 VICOGNE Antoine 1997 1:42:26 408 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
11 GODIN Alexandre 1999 1:43:74 384 NSH JEUMONT FRA
12 VICOGNE Mathieu 2000 1:44:92 366 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
13 LESPRIT Paul 1999 1:46:57 341 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
14 MARGONTY Lucas 1999 1:47:29 331 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
15 MRUGALSKI Arthur 1998 1:49:39 301 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEPARIS Louis 1999 1:46:15 348 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
2 BALATEU Leo 1999 1:46:50 342 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 PANEL Lucas 1999 1:47:74 324 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
4 WINOCK Hugo 2000 1:50:31 289 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
5 LAGAE Remy 1999 1:52:70 257 BELGIQUE BEL
6 GARCIA Etienne 1999 1:54:54 234 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
7 PETITPREZ Paul 2001 1:56:42 212 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VANHUYS Logan 1997 1:25:59 719 BELGIQUE BEL
2 WASSELIN Théo 1998 1:29:26 643 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
3 MATUSZAK Thomas 1997 1:31:17 605 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 COSSON Corentin 1999 1:35:18 529 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA
5 PARENT Marcus 1999 1:35:51 523 SN LENS FRA
6 SAINT PRIX Silver 1999 1:37:14 494 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
7 HEYERES Lucas 1998 1:38:15 476 BELGIQUE BEL
8 VICOGNE Antoine 1997 1:38:89 464 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
9 DECOTTIGNIES Thibaud 1999 1:39:70 450 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
10 BOUTOUIL Samy 2000 1:39:79 448 AS BONDY FRA
11 CABLEY Maxence 1997 1:39:84 447 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
12 PREVOST Simon 1997 1:41:71 416 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
13 MICHEL Léo 2000 1:42:99 396 BELGIQUE BEL
14 VICOGNE Mathieu 2000 1:43:31 391 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
15 LESPRIT Paul 1999 1:43:32 391 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
16 GODIN Alexandre 1999 1:44:85 367 NSH JEUMONT FRA
17 MARGONTY Lucas 1999 1:44:91 366 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
18 BALATEU Leo 1999 1:47:72 325 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
19 DEPARIS Louis 1999 1:48:11 319 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
20 MRUGALSKI Arthur 1998 1:48:39 315 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
21 WINOCK Hugo 2000 1:49:13 305 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
22 PANEL Lucas 1999 1:49:85 295 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
23 GARCIA Etienne 1999 1:50:74 283 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
24 LAGAE Remy 1999 1:52:04 266 BELGIQUE BEL
25 PETITPREZ Paul 2001 1:52:93 254 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
26 SLOSSE Tommy 1999 1:53:80 243 BELGIQUE BEL
27 WIBAUT Adrien 2000 1:53:98 241 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
28 SLOSSE Sammy 1999 1:56:91 206 BELGIQUE BEL
29 CLAUDE Joris 2000 1:57:06 205 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
30 SAULAY Hippolyte 2000 1:57:23 203 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
31 VANPARYS Paul 1999 1:57:71 197 ALBERT SPORTS NATATION FRA
32 SENGERS Logan 2001 1:58:56 188 BELGIQUE BEL
33 HAAG Vincent 1999 1:58:88 184 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
34 DELPLANQUE David 2000 2:02:21 150 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
35 DERUELLE Theo 2000 2:04:57 128 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
36 MESTDAGH Vianney 2001 2:06:33 113 BELGIQUE BEL
37 VANHUYS Matt 2002 2:06:41 112 BELGIQUE BEL
38 CARYN Matthys 2002 2:16:19 45 BELGIQUE BEL
RACING CLUB ARRAS