Championnat Départemental d'Automne
Compétition Départementale
CALAIS
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2022 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEBVRE Marion | 1999 | 1:03:75 | 983 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
2 | CHERMEUX Clémence | 2005 | 1:03:97 | 976 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CARPENTIER Aline | 2006 | 1:04:22 | 967 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | VANDERHAEGHE Adèle | 2009 | 1:04:72 | 951 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
5 | DIDIER Marion | 2007 | 1:04:75 | 950 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
6 | WAMPOUILLE Zélie | 2009 | 1:04:96 | 944 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUEVA Elise | 2008 | 1:05:24 | 935 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | FIRMIN Coline | 2008 | 1:06:62 | 891 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | GUY Solene | 2006 | 1:06:84 | 884 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
4 | BIZE Chloe | 2006 | 1:06:95 | 881 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
5 | DELCROIX Emy | 2007 | 1:07:11 | 876 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DARON Augustine | 2004 | 1:07:12 | 876 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELANGUE Camille | 2007 | 1:06:16 | 906 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | REGOST Clothilde | 2008 | 1:08:74 | 827 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
3 | LEMAITRE Lyne | 2007 | 1:09:07 | 817 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MARTEEL-LAMUSSE Maëlyne | 2008 | 1:10:78 | 767 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MILAN Louane | 2008 | 1:11:16 | 756 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
6 | PRUVOT Louise | 2008 | 1:12:34 | 722 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEBVRE Marion | 1999 | 1:03:61 | 987 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
2 | DIDIER Marion | 2007 | 1:03:87 | 979 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
3 | CHERMEUX Clémence | 2005 | 1:04:71 | 952 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | WAMPOUILLE Zélie | 2009 | 1:04:99 | 943 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
5 | VANDERHAEGHE Adèle | 2009 | 1:05:01 | 942 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
6 | CARPENTIER Aline | 2006 | 1:05:17 | 937 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | QUEVA Elise | 2008 | 1:05:69 | 920 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
8 | FIRMIN Coline | 2008 | 1:06:57 | 893 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
9 | DARON Augustine | 2004 | 1:06:59 | 892 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
10 | BIZE Chloe | 2006 | 1:06:73 | 888 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
11 | DELCROIX Emy | 2007 | 1:07:02 | 879 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GUY Solene | 2006 | 1:07:18 | 874 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
13 | DELANGUE Camille | 2007 | 1:07:81 | 855 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | CALOIN Anna | 2005 | 1:09:05 | 817 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
15 | LEMAITRE Lyne | 2007 | 1:09:22 | 812 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GIRARD Romane | 2007 | 1:09:45 | 805 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
17 | HENGUELLE Adelaide | 2005 | 1:09:62 | 800 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
18 | REGOST Clothilde | 2008 | 1:09:84 | 794 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
19 | PRUVOT Louise | 2008 | 1:09:91 | 792 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
20 | MILAN Louane | 2008 | 1:10:20 | 783 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
21 | DICQUE Emeline | 2005 | 1:10:53 | 774 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
22 | VANHERSECKE Rosalie | 2004 | 1:10:81 | 766 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DEFFAR Siem | 2006 | 1:11:02 | 760 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | DECROIX Céleste | 2002 | 1:11:47 | 747 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
25 | MARTEEL-LAMUSSE Maëlyne | 2008 | 1:11:48 | 747 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | DEGROOTE Océane | 2006 | 1:11:51 | 746 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
27 | LE CAM Chloé | 2008 | 1:11:54 | 745 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DEVIN Noémie | 2002 | 1:11:58 | 744 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GARET-PODVIN Aimance | 2009 | 1:11:73 | 740 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | PECQUEUR Elsa | 2007 | 1:11:77 | 738 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
31 | BODART Norah | 2008 | 1:11:87 | 736 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
32 | BLOT Emeline | 2009 | 1:11:92 | 734 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
33 | LOUCHART Chloe | 2009 | 1:12:83 | 709 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
34 | DEZOTEUX Lea | 2007 | 1:13:51 | 690 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
35 | ELOY Manon | 2009 | 1:14:42 | 665 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
36 | VLEIRICK Céleste | 2007 | 1:14:44 | 665 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | WACOGNE Adele | 2009 | 1:14:52 | 663 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
38 | ETIENNE Justine | 2006 | 1:15:52 | 636 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
39 | L'HOTE Juliane | 2007 | 1:15:59 | 634 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
40 | PLOUVIEZ Léontine | 2008 | 1:16:05 | 622 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
41 | BAYART Soline | 2010 | 1:16:80 | 603 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BUQUET Leighane | 2007 | 1:19:01 | 548 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |