XVIes Championnats de France en petit bassin

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 12 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESPLANCHES Jeremy 1994 1:53:83 1389 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 LIMOZIN Emmanuel 1996 1:55:87 1356 CN MARSEILLE FRA
3 TOMAC Mewen 2001 1:56:32 1348 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 BIDARD Clément 2001 1:56:88 1339 MULHOUSE ON FRA
5 FUCHS Roman 1998 1:58:28 1317 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 MATTENET Emilien 2000 2:00:02 1289 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
7 MARCHAND Léon 2002 2:02:69 1247 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
8 NDOYE BROUARD Yohann 2000 2:06:40 1189 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MATHIEU Geoffroy 1997 1:59:43 1298 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
2 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 2:00:70 1278 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 BURBAN Corentin 1998 2:00:76 1277 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
4 DERACHE Alexandre 1998 2:01:82 1260 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 GRUART Leo 2002 2:02:28 1253 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
6 PLATAUX Robin 1997 2:02:32 1252 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
7 VANMOEN Romain 2002 2:03:88 1228 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
8 SIRVENT Benjamin 1997 2:04:27 1222 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROTHON Mathieu 2000 2:00:96 1274 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 TAYLAN Noyan 2002 2:02:30 1253 CSM CLAMART FRA
3 CACHOT Arthur 2000 2:02:40 1251 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
4 REMY Tom 2002 2:03:20 1239 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 TESIC Enzo 2000 2:03:56 1233 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 2:03:58 1233 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
7 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 2:04:44 1219 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
8 GROMADA Sébastien 1999 2:04:48 1219 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESPLANCHES Jeremy 1994 1:56:15 1351 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 BIDARD Clément 2001 1:59:05 1304 MULHOUSE ON FRA
3 TOMAC Mewen 2001 1:59:56 1296 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 MARCHAND Léon 2002 1:59:74 1293 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 MATTENET Emilien 2000 2:00:25 1285 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
6 FUCHS Roman 1998 2:00:31 1284 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 LIMOZIN Emmanuel 1996 2:00:33 1284 CN MARSEILLE FRA
8 NDOYE BROUARD Yohann 2000 2:00:70 1278 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
9 MATHIEU Geoffroy 1997 2:00:78 1277 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
10 BURBAN Corentin 1998 2:01:32 1268 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
11 PLATAUX Robin 1997 2:01:65 1263 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
12 GRUART Leo 2002 2:02:42 1251 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
13 SIRVENT Benjamin 1997 2:02:44 1250 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
14 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 2:02:45 1250 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
15 DERACHE Alexandre 1998 2:02:55 1249 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
16 VANMOEN Romain 2002 2:02:68 1247 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
17 TAYLAN Noyan 2002 2:02:73 1246 CSM CLAMART FRA
18 ROTHON Mathieu 2000 2:02:86 1244 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
19 CACHOT Arthur 2000 2:03:11 1240 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
20 REMY Tom 2002 2:03:78 1230 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
21 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 2:04:02 1226 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
22 GROMADA Sébastien 1999 2:04:37 1220 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
23 TESIC Enzo 2000 2:04:38 1220 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
24 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 2:04:62 1217 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
25 BONEL Antonyn 2001 2:04:79 1214 CA ORSAY FRA
26 AZRA Alexandre 2000 2:05:13 1209 ES VITRY FRA
27 CASASREALES Tom 2001 2:05:17 1208 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
28 JEAN Hugo 1997 2:05:17 1208 LYON NATATION FRA
29 RENARD Remi 1999 2:05:81 1198 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
30 BOUCHER Millian 2002 2:05:86 1197 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
31 PETIT Ambroise 1995 2:05:97 1196 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
32 BOURDIER Julien 2001 2:06:20 1192 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
33 SALETES Jacques 2003 2:06:26 1191 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
34 DE GROOT Samuel 1999 2:06:75 1184 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
35 CARMONA Elian 2002 2:06:78 1183 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
36 RIGUIDEL Leo 2001 2:07:04 1179 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
37 SAINGERY Enzo 2002 2:07:14 1178 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
38 DEGEILH Theo 1999 2:07:21 1177 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
39 DURIEU Clement 1996 2:08:00 1165 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
40 PALMIE Hubert 2001 2:08:36 1159 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
41 BACHMANN Simon 1999 2:09:68 1140 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
42 LAGOS Iasson 2000 2:11:12 1118 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
43 VERHOEVEN Tanguy 2002 2:11:68 1110 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS