XVIes Championnats de France en petit bassin

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 12 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 0:52:55 1377 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 DESPLANCHES Jeremy 1994 0:52:98 1362 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
3 GROUSSET Maxime 1999 0:53:45 1347 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 BIDARD Clément 2001 0:53:84 1334 MULHOUSE ON FRA
5 LIMOZIN Emmanuel 1996 0:54:17 1324 CN MARSEILLE FRA
6 HUILLE Stanislas 1999 0:54:34 1318 SN VERSAILLES FRA
7 LOTH Matthias 1994 0:54:77 1304 CN MARSEILLE FRA
8 VIQUERAT Antoine 1998 0:54:81 1303 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VAN WYNSBERGHE François 1995 0:55:09 1294 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
2 PASTULA Kacper 2001 0:55:13 1293 ES VITRY FRA
3 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:55:98 1266 SC THIONVILLE FRA
4 BURBAN Corentin 1998 0:56:00 1265 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 PLATAUX Robin 1997 0:56:18 1259 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
6 DUFAYARD Lucas 1998 0:56:39 1253 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas 1999 0:56:40 1253 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
8 BERG Max 2002 0:56:68 1244 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KOUMA Sébastien 1997 0:55:05 1295 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
2 DERACHE Alexandre 1998 0:56:19 1259 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 KOINDREDI Goroco 1999 0:56:40 1253 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 REMY Tom 2002 0:56:59 1247 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 TESIC Enzo 2000 0:56:88 1237 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 ROTHON Mathieu 2000 0:56:89 1237 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 GRUART Leo 2002 0:57:08 1231 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
8 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 0:58:23 1196 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESPLANCHES Jeremy 1994 0:53:98 1330 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 0:53:99 1330 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
3 LIMOZIN Emmanuel 1996 0:54:15 1324 CN MARSEILLE FRA
4 GROUSSET Maxime 1999 0:54:18 1323 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 HUILLE Stanislas 1999 0:54:48 1314 SN VERSAILLES FRA
6 BIDARD Clément 2001 0:54:70 1307 MULHOUSE ON FRA
7 LOTH Matthias 1994 0:55:00 1297 CN MARSEILLE FRA
8 VIQUERAT Antoine 1998 0:55:21 1290 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 PASTULA Kacper 2001 0:55:33 1286 ES VITRY FRA
10 KOUMA Sébastien 1997 0:55:37 1285 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
11 VAN WYNSBERGHE François 1995 0:55:67 1276 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
12 DUFAYARD Lucas 1998 0:56:05 1264 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
13 BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas 1999 0:56:19 1259 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
14 BERG Max 2002 0:56:21 1259 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
15 VLAOVIC Milan 2000 0:56:24 1258 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
16 CHOUCHAR Ramzi 1997 0:56:24 1258 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
17 PLATAUX Robin 1997 0:56:29 1256 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
18 BURBAN Corentin 1998 0:56:31 1255 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
19 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:56:40 1253 SC THIONVILLE FRA
20 DERACHE Alexandre 1998 0:56:65 1245 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
21 GODEFROID Louis 2001 0:56:72 1243 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
22 KOINDREDI Goroco 1999 0:56:74 1242 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
23 REMY Tom 2002 0:56:81 1240 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
24 TESIC Enzo 2000 0:56:88 1237 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
25 GRUART Leo 2002 0:57:00 1234 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
26 ROTHON Mathieu 2000 0:57:06 1232 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
27 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 0:57:31 1224 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
28 SAINGERY Enzo 2002 0:57:60 1215 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
29 RENARD Remi 1999 0:57:61 1215 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
30 CASASREALES Tom 2001 0:57:70 1212 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
31 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 0:57:90 1206 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
32 BACHMANN Simon 1999 0:57:99 1203 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
33 VANMOEN Romain 2002 0:57:99 1203 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
34 PALFRAY Léo 2001 0:58:18 1197 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
35 AZRA Alexandre 2000 0:58:19 1197 ES VITRY FRA
36 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 0:58:31 1193 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
37 BOUCHER Millian 2002 0:58:44 1189 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
38 SALETES Jacques 2003 0:58:55 1186 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
39 VAHE Guillaume 2001 0:58:73 1180 NANTES NATATION FRA
40 PALMIE Hubert 2001 0:58:74 1180 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
41 GORJAO MOREIRA Martin 1999 0:58:86 1176 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
42 SAINTON Marcus 2002 0:59:01 1172 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
43 DE GROOT Samuel 1999 1:03:35 1043 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS