XVIes Championnats de France en petit bassin

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 12 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 Papillon Messieurs

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PALMIE Hubert 2001 2:02:56 1222 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
2 SOULAS Alexis 2000 2:03:32 1211 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 BACHMANN Simon 1999 2:03:80 1204 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
4 ROQUES Martin 2002 2:03:99 1201 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARSAU Matthias 1997 1:56:38 1318 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 MARY Thibaut 1998 1:56:98 1308 CN ANTIBES FRA
3 CACHOT Arthur 2000 1:57:29 1303 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
4 HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre 1998 1:57:35 1303 LYON NATATION FRA
5 TAYLAN Noyan 2002 1:57:81 1295 CSM CLAMART FRA
6 HENRY Clément 2000 1:58:32 1287 ES VITRY FRA
7 PEDRO-LEAL Dorian 1996 1:58:34 1287 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
8 GRANDJEAN Hugo 2000 1:59:31 1272 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 1:58:95 1278 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
2 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 1:59:31 1272 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 BONEL Antonyn 2001 2:00:16 1259 CA ORSAY FRA
4 FOURNEAU Liam 2000 2:00:16 1259 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 VERMOREL Guillaume 2001 2:00:22 1258 CN MARSEILLE FRA
6 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 2:00:55 1253 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 SIRVENT Benjamin 1997 2:01:49 1239 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 MROWINSKI Romain 1994 2:02:48 1224 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RAPEAU Tom 2001 2:00:52 1253 CN ANTIBES FRA
2 PARDOE Hector 2001 2:00:74 1250 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
3 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 2:01:13 1244 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 GRUART Leo 2002 2:01:27 1242 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
5 FERRé Ryan 2003 2:02:07 1230 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
6 PETIT Ambroise 1995 2:02:14 1229 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
7 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 2:02:28 1227 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
8 SOULAS Alexis 2000 2:03:72 1205 NANTES NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARSAU Matthias 1997 1:57:25 1304 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 GRANDJEAN Hugo 2000 1:57:98 1293 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 MARY Thibaut 1998 1:58:29 1288 CN ANTIBES FRA
4 TAYLAN Noyan 2002 1:58:59 1283 CSM CLAMART FRA
5 HENRY Clément 2000 1:58:61 1283 ES VITRY FRA
6 PEDRO-LEAL Dorian 1996 1:58:62 1283 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
7 CACHOT Arthur 2000 1:58:96 1277 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
8 HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre 1998 1:58:97 1277 LYON NATATION FRA
9 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 1:59:00 1277 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
10 ROCH Nans 1996 1:59:41 1271 CN ANTIBES FRA
11 FOURNEAU Liam 2000 1:59:80 1264 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
12 CHOUCHAR Ramzi 1997 1:59:85 1264 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
13 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 2:00:05 1261 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
14 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 2:00:25 1258 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
15 BONEL Antonyn 2001 2:00:71 1251 CA ORSAY FRA
16 VERMOREL Guillaume 2001 2:00:93 1247 CN MARSEILLE FRA
17 SIRVENT Benjamin 1997 2:00:99 1246 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
18 MROWINSKI Romain 1994 2:01:00 1246 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
19 GRUART Leo 2002 2:01:14 1244 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
20 RAPEAU Tom 2001 2:01:41 1240 CN ANTIBES FRA
21 PARDOE Hector 2001 2:01:45 1239 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
22 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 2:01:79 1234 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
23 VERMOREL Nicolas 1999 2:02:31 1226 CN MARSEILLE FRA
24 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 2:02:48 1224 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
25 FERRé Ryan 2003 2:02:80 1219 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
26 PETIT Ambroise 1995 2:02:91 1217 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
27 BACHMANN Simon 1999 2:02:94 1217 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
28 SOULAS Alexis 2000 2:02:94 1217 NANTES NATATION FRA
29 ROQUES Martin 2002 2:03:02 1215 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
30 PALMIE Hubert 2001 2:03:02 1215 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
31 ROUX Guillaume 2001 2:03:40 1210 CN AVIGNON FRA
32 LONCKE Quentin 1999 2:03:63 1206 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
33 RIVAULT Samuel 1999 2:04:26 1197 SPN POITIERS FRA
34 ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo 1999 2:04:46 1194 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
35 ROUX Romain 2001 2:04:60 1192 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
36 KHENDRICHE Lounis 1997 2:05:00 1186 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
37 EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi 2000 2:05:52 1178 MULHOUSE ON FRA
38 CHEDRU Sébastien 1999 2:05:79 1174 ANGERS NATATION FRA
39 DANDELEUX Lucas 2001 2:06:72 1160 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
40 PORTAL Alex 2002 2:07:48 1149 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS