XVIes Championnats de France en petit bassin

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 12 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AUBRY David 1996 3:40:30 1379 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
2 POTHAIN Jordan 1994 3:40:78 1374 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
3 BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 3:41:93 1364 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 LAGILI Mehdi 1997 3:42:84 1356 CN ANTIBES FRA
5 ATSU Jonathan 1996 3:43:52 1349 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 FUCHS Roman 1998 3:46:05 1326 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 DE VOS Rahiti 1996 3:47:47 1314 FRA
8 OLIVIER Marc-Antoine 1996 3:51:36 1279 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FONTAINE Logan 1999 3:44:41 1341 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 D'ORIANO Nicolas 1997 3:45:25 1334 CN ANTIBES FRA
3 ROUX Guillaume 2001 3:45:42 1332 CN AVIGNON FRA
4 CASTERA Mathis 1996 3:46:91 1319 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 SAGNES Hugo 2001 3:47:04 1318 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee 2001 3:47:82 1311 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
7 TAYLAN Noyan 2002 3:51:16 1281 CSM CLAMART FRA
8 VANHUYS Logan 1997 3:51:48 1278 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HAFNAOUI Ayoub 2002 3:46:09 1326 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste 2001 3:49:61 1295 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
3 ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo 1999 3:50:34 1288 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
4 JEAN Hugo 1997 3:50:36 1288 LYON NATATION FRA
5 SALVAN Hadrien 1997 3:50:44 1287 STADE DE VANVES FRA
6 CAVAILLE Alexandre 2000 3:51:79 1275 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
7 WALLART Jules 2002 3:52:18 1272 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 DESSOIT Maxence 2001 3:54:00 1256 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POTHAIN Jordan 1994 3:42:37 1360 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 AUBRY David 1996 3:43:53 1349 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
3 LAGILI Mehdi 1997 3:43:89 1346 CN ANTIBES FRA
4 BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 3:44:24 1343 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 ATSU Jonathan 1996 3:45:09 1335 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 VANHUYS Logan 1997 3:45:70 1330 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 OLIVIER Marc-Antoine 1996 3:45:73 1329 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 DE VOS Rahiti 1996 3:46:01 1327 FRA
9 FUCHS Roman 1998 3:46:34 1324 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
10 D'ORIANO Nicolas 1997 3:46:39 1323 CN ANTIBES FRA
11 HAFNAOUI Ayoub 2002 3:46:61 1321 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 SAGNES Hugo 2001 3:47:43 1314 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
13 ROUX Guillaume 2001 3:47:57 1313 CN AVIGNON FRA
14 CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee 2001 3:47:60 1313 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
15 FONTAINE Logan 1999 3:48:79 1302 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
16 BEAUGRAND Paul 2000 3:48:92 1301 CN ANTIBES FRA
17 GROSJEAN Hugo 1999 3:49:26 1298 MULHOUSE ON FRA
18 CASTERA Mathis 1996 3:49:27 1298 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
19 TAYLAN Noyan 2002 3:50:67 1285 CSM CLAMART FRA
20 JEAN Hugo 1997 3:50:68 1285 LYON NATATION FRA
21 SALVAN Hadrien 1997 3:50:70 1285 STADE DE VANVES FRA
22 CAVAILLE Alexandre 2000 3:50:75 1284 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
23 WALLART Jules 2002 3:50:85 1284 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
24 ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo 1999 3:51:39 1279 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
25 CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste 2001 3:51:79 1275 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
26 DESSOIT Maxence 2001 3:51:99 1273 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
27 PLAZA Swann 2001 3:52:23 1271 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
28 KUKLA Clément 2002 3:52:29 1271 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
29 MERESSE Remi 1998 3:52:56 1268 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
30 BERINGUE Raphael 2001 3:53:10 1264 CA ORSAY FRA
31 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 3:53:29 1262 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
32 BOILEAU Roméo 2002 3:53:60 1259 MULHOUSE ON FRA
33 ZITOUNI Fares 1999 3:53:99 1256 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
34 BARASCUD Paul 1996 3:54:07 1255 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
35 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 3:54:17 1254 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
36 BEN AJMIA Khalil 2003 3:54:21 1254 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
37 BRANDENBURGER Pit 1995 3:54:90 1248 CN ANTIBES FRA
38 CHEDRU Sébastien 1999 3:54:91 1248 ANGERS NATATION FRA
39 PETRE Bogdan 1997 3:54:99 1247 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
40 MOKHFI Naim 2000 3:55:39 1244 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
41 BARADAT Mats 2003 3:55:87 1239 AC HYÈRES FRA
42 PARDOE Hector 2001 3:56:42 1235 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
43 KHENDRICHE Lounis 1997 3:57:07 1229 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
44 REYMOND Axel 1994 3:57:15 1228 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
45 FARGEOT Thomas 2001 3:57:47 1225 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
46 DEBRIL Marin 2002 3:57:57 1225 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
47 BACHMANN Simon 1999 3:58:37 1218 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
48 LETERME Jérémy 2003 3:58:42 1217 EMS BRON FRA
49 BATTE Clement 2000 3:58:73 1215 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
50 VANDEVELDE Alexis 2001 3:59:20 1210 SN VERSAILLES FRA
51 SAHUC Mathieu 2000 3:59:55 1207 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
52 MAILLY Noé 2002 3:59:66 1207 ANGERS NATATION FRA
53 PORTAL Alex 2002 3:59:75 1206 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
54 DUREUX Sébastien 2000 4:00:08 1203 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
55 BEAUDIN-BOLDUC Nathan 1999 4:03:06 1177 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS