XVIes Championnats de France en petit bassin

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 12 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 2:08:15 1359 STADE DE VANVES FRA
2 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 2:10:99 1316 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 DAUBA Camille 1997 2:12:01 1300 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
4 BOURSE Claire 1998 2:15:54 1247 CN BREST FRA
5 DELMAS Lucie 2005 2:16:11 1239 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
6 CUCUMEL Romy 2001 2:16:34 1235 CSM CLAMART FRA
7 COUSSON Bertille 2002 2:17:08 1225 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 DOBRIN Alexandra 1993 2:17:30 1221 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TISSANDIE Camille 2004 2:15:52 1248 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
2 DREVET Juliette 2002 2:17:48 1219 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
3 LOWE Vera 2000 2:17:68 1216 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
4 RESSENCOURT Lilou 2003 2:17:98 1211 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
5 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 2:18:01 1211 LYON NATATION FRA
6 BURGY Manon 2005 2:18:21 1208 MULHOUSE ON FRA
7 BOREL Carol-Ann 1999 2:21:32 1163 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
8 JULIEN Camille 1997 2:24:02 1125 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARLOS-BROC Zoé 2006 2:16:81 1229 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
2 KUNTZMANN Marie 1999 2:17:54 1218 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 RAYNERT Maud 1998 2:18:19 1208 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 MOURET Lucile 2002 2:19:53 1189 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
5 CHARRO Anaïs 1998 2:20:40 1176 ES VITRY FRA
6 ROVIROLA Manon 1998 2:20:66 1173 ROGNAC NATATION FRA
7 PEREZ Emma 2003 2:21:61 1159 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
8 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 2:22:12 1152 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 2:09:44 1339 STADE DE VANVES FRA
2 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 2:12:20 1297 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 DAUBA Camille 1997 2:13:38 1279 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
4 BOURSE Claire 1998 2:16:17 1238 CN BREST FRA
5 DELMAS Lucie 2005 2:16:29 1236 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
6 CUCUMEL Romy 2001 2:16:41 1234 CSM CLAMART FRA
7 DOBRIN Alexandra 1993 2:16:65 1231 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 COUSSON Bertille 2002 2:16:98 1226 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
9 DREVET Juliette 2002 2:17:33 1221 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
10 FROUIN Meghan 2001 2:17:40 1220 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
11 TISSANDIE Camille 2004 2:17:58 1217 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
12 RESSENCOURT Lilou 2003 2:18:09 1210 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
13 LOWE Vera 2000 2:18:12 1209 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
14 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 2:18:22 1208 LYON NATATION FRA
15 BURGY Manon 2005 2:18:25 1207 MULHOUSE ON FRA
16 JULIEN Camille 1997 2:18:44 1205 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
17 BOREL Carol-Ann 1999 2:18:55 1203 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
18 MOURET Lucile 2002 2:19:92 1183 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
19 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 2:19:95 1183 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
20 KUNTZMANN Marie 1999 2:19:98 1182 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
21 RAYNERT Maud 1998 2:19:98 1182 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
22 CARLOS-BROC Zoé 2006 2:20:33 1177 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
23 ROVIROLA Manon 1998 2:20:35 1177 ROGNAC NATATION FRA
24 PEREZ Emma 2003 2:20:61 1173 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
25 CHARRO Anaïs 1998 2:20:63 1173 ES VITRY FRA
26 GUITON Lou-Anne 2003 2:20:70 1172 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
27 DOHEN Elise 2003 2:20:92 1169 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
28 GREGET Manon 2002 2:21:13 1166 CN NARBONNE FRA
29 OUALID GIRARD Sarah 2000 2:21:31 1163 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
30 HERMEL Lou 2005 2:22:61 1145 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
31 ANGLADE Raphaëlle 2002 2:22:62 1145 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
32 BONDOUY Noah 2004 2:23:08 1138 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
33 CALATAYUD Levanna 2001 2:23:22 1136 CN CANNES FRA
34 LEBRE Emma 2002 2:23:39 1134 CN BREST FRA
35 DUPONT Zia 2002 2:23:62 1131 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
36 QUELENNEC Erin 2001 2:23:67 1130 CN BREST FRA
37 SUQUET Emmie 2005 2:23:76 1129 CN VOUZIERS FRA
38 VERDINO Claudia 2001 2:23:79 1128 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
39 SOULARD Louann 2003 2:23:89 1127 CN BREST FRA
40 MALLET Lola 2002 2:24:15 1123 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
41 AUBAN Sara 1998 2:25:98 1097 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
42 DEAGE Albane 2001 2:26:56 1089 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
43 SAXOD Candice 2001 2:29:29 1052 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS