XVIes Championnats de France en petit bassin

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 12 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BONNET Charlotte 1995 3:59:80 1397 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 KIRPITCHNIKOVA Anastassia 2000 4:03:72 1363 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
3 GRANGEON Lara 1991 4:05:27 1350 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
4 MOREL Alizée 1995 4:06:26 1342 CN ANTIBES FRA
5 DESBORDES Joana 2000 4:10:76 1305 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
6 FABRE Margaux 1992 4:12:13 1294 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
7 FURST Adeline 1994 4:12:77 1288 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
8 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 4:14:98 1270 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CASSIGNOL Oceane 2000 4:10:47 1307 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
2 CABON Lean 2002 4:14:38 1275 CN BREST FRA
3 SGARAMELLA Clara 2001 4:14:72 1272 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
4 AMBRASS Lilou 2002 4:15:03 1270 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 KUNTZMANN Marie 1999 4:15:37 1267 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 AREVALO Samantha 1994 4:16:23 1260 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 HUET Helvina 2002 4:17:53 1250 AC HYÈRES FRA
8 HEIDEYER Mika 2000 4:26:32 1180 MULHOUSE ON FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DREVET Juliette 2002 4:16:89 1255 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
2 CHEBARAKA Majda 2000 4:18:20 1244 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
3 HEURTAUX Celia 2000 4:19:12 1237 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
4 FIOUX Lucie 2002 4:20:48 1226 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
5 HORTER Naome 2002 4:20:96 1222 MULHOUSE ON FRA
6 MOURET Lucile 2002 4:21:09 1221 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
7 MARCHAL Léa 1999 4:22:36 1211 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
8 COCCORDANO Clémence 2005 4:22:39 1211 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KIRPITCHNIKOVA Anastassia 2000 4:02:18 1376 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
2 BONNET Charlotte 1995 4:02:39 1375 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
3 VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 1993 4:03:43 1366 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
4 EGOROVA Anna 1998 4:06:65 1339 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
5 GRANGEON Lara 1991 4:09:09 1319 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
6 MOREL Alizée 1995 4:10:44 1307 CN ANTIBES FRA
7 AREVALO Samantha 1994 4:13:16 1285 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 DESBORDES Joana 2000 4:13:49 1282 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
9 FURST Adeline 1994 4:13:74 1280 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
10 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 4:14:56 1274 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
11 FABRE Margaux 1992 4:15:03 1270 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
12 CASSIGNOL Oceane 2000 4:15:42 1267 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
13 AMBRASS Lilou 2002 4:16:07 1261 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
14 HEIDEYER Mika 2000 4:16:18 1261 MULHOUSE ON FRA
15 SGARAMELLA Clara 2001 4:16:41 1259 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
16 HUET Helvina 2002 4:17:20 1252 AC HYÈRES FRA
17 CHEBARAKA Majda 2000 4:18:04 1246 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
18 KUNTZMANN Marie 1999 4:18:68 1240 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
19 MULLER Aurélie 1990 4:18:76 1240 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
20 CABON Lean 2002 4:19:13 1237 CN BREST FRA
21 HERMET CHALESSIN Thiphaine 2002 4:19:74 1232 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
22 DREVET Juliette 2002 4:19:81 1231 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
23 HORTER Naome 2002 4:20:35 1227 MULHOUSE ON FRA
24 FIOUX Lucie 2002 4:20:93 1222 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
25 HEURTAUX Celia 2000 4:20:97 1222 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
26 MARCHAL Léa 1999 4:21:48 1218 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
27 MOURET Lucile 2002 4:21:63 1217 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
28 BOUTEILLY Alexia 2001 4:22:72 1208 AC HYÈRES FRA
29 COCCORDANO Clémence 2005 4:23:21 1204 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
30 BATAILLE Alice 2003 4:23:89 1199 AC HYÈRES FRA
31 HITA Orlane 1999 4:24:33 1196 CN BREST FRA
32 CALVO Emma 2004 4:25:13 1189 AC HYÈRES FRA
33 BARTOLINI Mathilde 2003 4:26:03 1182 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
34 PEREZ Emma 2003 4:26:24 1181 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
35 CABO Amelie 2001 4:26:92 1175 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
36 LE BRIS Clara 2003 4:27:32 1172 CN BREST FRA
37 ZOCCARATO Laura 2002 4:27:66 1169 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
38 MARCHESE Julie 2000 4:28:55 1163 CA ORSAY FRA
39 VANET Pauline 1992 4:29:82 1153 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
40 ROBERT Audrey 1999 4:32:27 1134 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
41 MIGUET Chloe 2004 4:32:54 1132 EN CAEN FRA
42 DUPONT Zia 2002 4:36:10 1105 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS