XVIes Championnats de France en petit bassin

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 12 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEBERGHES Fanny 1994 2:22:94 1343 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
2 DELMAS Justine 2005 2:25:26 1314 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
3 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 2:25:69 1308 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 DAUBA Camille 1997 2:26:30 1301 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
5 BARREAU Laure 2002 2:27:91 1280 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
6 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 2:28:33 1275 STADE DE VANVES FRA
7 CUCUMEL Romy 2001 2:29:52 1260 CSM CLAMART FRA
8 MALLET Camille 2001 2:29:67 1258 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KITCHING Carmella 1994 2:28:79 1269 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
2 GALLEGO Solène 1995 2:29:20 1264 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
3 DUPONT Zia 2002 2:29:55 1260 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
4 HERMEL Lou 2005 2:32:80 1220 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 PEREZ Emma 2003 2:32:91 1218 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 PALMER Grace 2005 2:33:54 1211 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 BLANCHETIERE Adèle 1999 2:33:87 1207 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
8 CHUFFART Claire 2004 2:35:70 1184 CN ANTIBES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RAYNERT Maud 1998 2:31:96 1230 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 2:32:74 1220 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 PELLETIER Alizée 2003 2:33:01 1217 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
4 HUMBERT Juliette 2003 2:33:96 1205 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
5 GUEZENEC Maéva 2002 2:33:98 1205 CN BREST FRA
6 VASQUEZ Lucie 2004 2:34:16 1203 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 2:36:35 1177 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
8 SENLIS Juliette 2003 2:37:03 1168 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 2:25:06 1316 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 DEBERGHES Fanny 1994 2:25:96 1305 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
3 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 2:26:16 1302 STADE DE VANVES FRA
4 DAUBA Camille 1997 2:27:27 1288 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
5 DELMAS Justine 2005 2:27:56 1285 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
6 BARREAU Laure 2002 2:27:82 1281 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
7 CUCUMEL Romy 2001 2:29:51 1260 CSM CLAMART FRA
8 MALLET Camille 2001 2:30:16 1252 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
9 KITCHING Carmella 1994 2:30:27 1251 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
10 BLANCHETIERE Adèle 1999 2:30:48 1248 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
11 CHUFFART Claire 2004 2:31:44 1236 CN ANTIBES FRA
12 DUPONT Zia 2002 2:31:84 1231 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
13 GALLEGO Solène 1995 2:32:69 1221 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
14 PEREZ Emma 2003 2:33:07 1216 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
15 PALMER Grace 2005 2:33:49 1211 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 HERMEL Lou 2005 2:33:68 1209 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
17 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 2:33:98 1205 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
18 GUEZENEC Maéva 2002 2:33:98 1205 CN BREST FRA
19 FROUIN Meghan 2001 2:34:18 1203 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
20 VASQUEZ Lucie 2004 2:34:31 1201 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
21 PELLETIER Alizée 2003 2:34:73 1196 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
22 RAYNERT Maud 1998 2:34:93 1194 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
23 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 2:35:64 1185 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
24 HUMBERT Juliette 2003 2:35:83 1183 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
25 SENLIS Juliette 2003 2:35:86 1182 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
26 GREGET Manon 2002 2:36:06 1180 CN NARBONNE FRA
27 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 2:36:22 1178 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
28 CANO Maela 2004 2:36:57 1174 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
29 MUTTI Anna 1999 2:36:72 1172 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
30 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 2:36:76 1172 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
31 PEDERGNANA Estelle 2001 2:36:76 1172 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
32 CHARRO Anaïs 1998 2:37:27 1166 ES VITRY FRA
33 ROVIROLA Manon 1998 2:37:32 1165 ROGNAC NATATION FRA
34 MICHELIS Eloïse 2002 2:37:84 1159 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
35 LENOIR Melanie 2006 2:37:92 1158 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
36 BRAUN Chloé 2004 2:37:98 1157 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
37 SASSELLI Lola 2005 2:38:24 1154 CN ANTIBES FRA
38 SOULARD Louann 2003 2:38:36 1152 CN BREST FRA
39 CORDIER Alexandra 1999 2:38:53 1150 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
40 HANICQUE Mélissande 2000 2:39:42 1140 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
41 CHAVANNE Audrie 1997 2:39:57 1138 CA ORSAY FRA
42 OLIVA Ambre 2004 2:39:78 1136 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
43 FRADIER Camille 2001 2:39:81 1135 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
44 LEBLOND Tiphaine 1996 2:40:04 1133 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
45 MUSSER Lea 2005 2:41:52 1115 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
46 GARO Anna 2002 2:41:86 1111 CN BREST FRA
47 COURBOT Fanny 2001 2:44:39 1082 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS