XVIes Championnats de France en petit bassin

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 12 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GALLEGO Solène 1995 0:30:64 1339 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 DEBERGHES Fanny 1994 0:30:96 1320 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
3 FROUIN Meghan 2001 0:31:35 1298 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
4 KITCHING Carmella 1994 0:31:36 1298 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
5 DELMAS Justine 2005 0:31:53 1288 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
6 DAUBA Camille 1997 0:31:63 1282 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
7 LEBLOND Tiphaine 1996 0:31:80 1273 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
8 BRUNO Justine 1994 0:32:66 1224 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE HENAFF Laurie 2001 0:31:82 1271 CN BREST FRA
2 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 0:32:00 1261 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 MALLET Camille 2001 0:32:07 1257 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
4 LIALY Emma 2004 0:32:20 1250 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 CHARRO Anaïs 1998 0:32:41 1238 ES VITRY FRA
6 FRADIER Camille 2001 0:32:46 1235 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
7 BLANCHETIERE Adèle 1999 0:32:60 1228 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
8 RAYNERT Maud 1998 0:32:81 1216 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SCHNEIDER Axelle 2003 0:32:74 1220 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
2 GUEZENEC Maéva 2002 0:32:74 1220 CN BREST FRA
3 GREGET Manon 2002 0:32:83 1215 CN NARBONNE FRA
4 PELLETIER Alizée 2003 0:32:89 1212 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
5 BARREAU Laure 2002 0:32:89 1212 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
6 BRAUN Chloé 2004 0:33:11 1200 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 DESBORDES Mila 2003 0:33:20 1195 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
8 VASQUEZ Lucie 2004 0:33:46 1180 ES MASSY NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GALLEGO Solène 1995 0:31:07 1314 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 DEBERGHES Fanny 1994 0:31:33 1299 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
3 FROUIN Meghan 2001 0:31:34 1299 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
4 DELMAS Justine 2005 0:31:55 1287 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
5 KITCHING Carmella 1994 0:31:65 1281 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
6 LEBLOND Tiphaine 1996 0:31:67 1280 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
7 DAUBA Camille 1997 0:31:78 1274 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
8 BRUNO Justine 1994 0:32:03 1260 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
9 LE HENAFF Laurie 2001 0:32:10 1256 CN BREST FRA
10 MALLET Camille 2001 0:32:14 1253 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
11 RAYNERT Maud 1998 0:32:27 1246 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
12 FRADIER Camille 2001 0:32:37 1240 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
13 BLANCHETIERE Adèle 1999 0:32:37 1240 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
14 LIALY Emma 2004 0:32:39 1239 SPN POITIERS FRA
15 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 0:32:40 1239 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
16 CHARRO Anaïs 1998 0:32:48 1234 ES VITRY FRA
17 SCHNEIDER Axelle 2003 0:32:64 1225 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
18 CUCUMEL Romy 2001 0:32:69 1223 CSM CLAMART FRA
19 GUEZENEC Maéva 2002 0:32:72 1221 CN BREST FRA
20 PELLETIER Alizée 2003 0:32:86 1213 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
21 DESBORDES Mila 2003 0:32:87 1213 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
22 BRAUN Chloé 2004 0:32:88 1212 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
23 VASQUEZ Lucie 2004 0:33:02 1204 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
24 GREGET Manon 2002 0:33:04 1203 CN NARBONNE FRA
25 BARREAU Laure 2002 0:33:08 1201 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
26 CHUFFART Claire 2004 0:33:13 1198 CN ANTIBES FRA
27 HANICQUE Mélissande 2000 0:33:15 1197 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
28 HERVE Nolwenn 1999 0:33:28 1190 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
29 CORDIER Alexandra 1999 0:33:29 1190 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
30 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 0:33:39 1184 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
31 MUTTI Anna 1999 0:33:43 1182 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
32 ANGLADE Raphaëlle 2002 0:33:61 1172 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
33 COURBOT Fanny 2001 0:33:64 1171 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
34 PEDERGNANA Estelle 2001 0:33:65 1170 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
35 SASSELLI Lola 2005 0:33:66 1169 CN ANTIBES FRA
36 GOURAUD Agathe 2001 0:33:68 1168 NANTES NATATION FRA
37 OLIVA Ambre 2004 0:33:76 1164 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
38 JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve 2004 0:33:83 1160 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
39 GARO Anna 2002 0:33:94 1154 CN BREST FRA
40 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 0:34:13 1144 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
41 CAZIER Chloé 1998 0:34:22 1139 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
42 DELOUES Julia 2001 0:34:45 1127 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS