4e Meeting Audomarrois
Compétition Départementale
LONGUENESSE
Le Dimanche 06 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | 0:31:99 | 1078 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
2 | COLLIER Eva | 2003 | 0:34:84 | 930 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LATIOUI Kémissa | 2003 | 0:38:05 | 776 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MOUTON Ines | 2003 | 0:39:84 | 696 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUINTELIER Perle | 2004 | 0:33:87 | 979 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | DEREMETZ Juline | 2004 | 0:35:32 | 906 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
3 | COFFIN Margit | 2006 | 0:36:44 | 851 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LAPOTRE Léa | 2004 | 0:37:23 | 814 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DEMILLY Adele | 2004 | 0:37:95 | 780 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | NORMAND Emilie | 2006 | 0:38:89 | 738 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
7 | REY Lea | 2005 | 0:39:46 | 713 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
8 | LERNOULD Amandine | 2004 | 0:39:51 | 711 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
9 | DEMONT Camille | 2006 | 0:40:25 | 679 | CN DIVION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAGACHE-LEMASÇON Candice | 2007 | 0:34:91 | 926 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
2 | FLANDRIN Sasha | 2007 | 0:38:92 | 737 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
3 | FOURE Elsa | 2009 | 0:43:94 | 530 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
4 | ZECCONI Eva | 2010 | 0:56:00 | 172 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
5 | DUVAUCHELLE Agathe | 2010 | 0:57:46 | 142 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | 0:33:18 | 1014 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
2 | QUINTELIER Perle | 2004 | 0:34:02 | 971 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | LAGACHE-LEMASÇON Candice | 2007 | 0:34:76 | 934 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
4 | DEREMETZ Juline | 2004 | 0:35:53 | 895 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
5 | COFFIN Margit | 2006 | 0:36:40 | 853 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | COLLIER Eva | 2003 | 0:36:60 | 844 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LAPOTRE Léa | 2004 | 0:37:13 | 819 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LEMAITRE Manon | 2005 | 0:37:23 | 814 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
9 | LATIOUI Kémissa | 2003 | 0:37:38 | 807 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DEMILLY Adele | 2004 | 0:37:94 | 781 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DEMONT Camille | 2006 | 0:38:73 | 745 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
12 | NORMAND Emilie | 2006 | 0:39:02 | 732 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
13 | LERNOULD Amandine | 2004 | 0:39:41 | 715 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
14 | FLANDRIN Sasha | 2007 | 0:39:42 | 715 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
15 | REY Lea | 2005 | 0:39:63 | 705 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
16 | OLIVIER Juliette | 2006 | 0:40:41 | 672 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
17 | MOUTON Ines | 2003 | 0:40:86 | 653 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
18 | MARQUIS Faustine | 2004 | 0:43:48 | 548 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
19 | DERNONCOURT Marie | 2004 | 0:43:73 | 538 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
20 | FOURE Elsa | 2009 | 0:45:01 | 490 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
21 | BOUSSEMART Nina | 2006 | 0:45:05 | 489 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
22 | CONSTANT Angele | 2004 | 0:46:21 | 448 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
23 | DUVAUCHELLE Agathe | 2010 | 0:55:17 | 191 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
24 | ZECCONI Eva | 2010 | 0:55:19 | 190 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
25 | LEPETIT Vittoria | 2006 | 1:06:35 | 22 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |