Championnat de Ligue Eté

Compétition Régionale

DIJON

Du Samedi 29 Juin 2019 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROUX Romain 2001 2:08:32 1137 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
2 BRILLIARD Théo 2001 2:10:32 1108 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
3 BAGUE Enzo 2001 2:12:86 1071 CN PONTARLIER FRA
4 RONDEAU Marien 2003 2:18:47 993 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
5 VERHOEVEN Tanguy 2002 2:20:18 970 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
6 MERZÉ Alexis 2002 2:20:56 965 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
7 ESCARAVAGE Quentin 2003 2:23:21 930 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
8 MAILLY Aymeric 2002 2:23:26 929 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
9 MILA Hugo 2002 2:25:03 906 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
10 KOUMA Alexien 2005 2:29:01 855 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
11 ROBLIN Nathan 2005 2:30:05 842 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
12 BOVAY Théo 2005 2:31:08 829 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
13 ROBIN Mateo 2005 2:31:47 824 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
14 GILLET Dorian 2005 2:32:09 816 MACON NATATION FRA
15 QUERLIN-ORILLARD Tristan 2006 2:34:84 782 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
16 NOGUES Ronan 2005 2:45:28 661 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
17 BRANTUS Hugo 2006 2:45:94 654 CN PONTARLIER FRA
18 MIGNOT Basile 2005 2:53:89 569 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
19 FOCQUENOY Louis 2007 2:54:84 559 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
20 BRUCKERT Aloïs 2006 3:01:35 494 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
21 CREED Tristan-Janos 2007 3:08:96 424 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA
22 RAFFIER Paul 2007 3:11:76 399 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
23 METAYER Karl 2007 3:26:01 285 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ANTOINE Oscar 2004 2:28:42 862 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
2 PETITE Yanis 2004 2:31:63 822 CN PONTARLIER FRA
3 BELLION EDESE Loïc 2002 2:34:79 783 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
4 PETITJEAN Malo 2006 3:01:28 495 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROUX Romain 2001 2:09:60 1118 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
2 BRILLIARD Théo 2001 2:11:09 1097 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
3 BAGUE Enzo 2001 2:14:45 1049 CN PONTARLIER FRA
4 VERHOEVEN Tanguy 2002 2:15:92 1028 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
5 RONDEAU Marien 2003 2:17:74 1003 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
6 MERZÉ Alexis 2002 2:17:84 1002 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
7 MILA Hugo 2002 2:18:19 997 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
8 ESCARAVAGE Quentin 2003 2:21:28 955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
9 MAILLY Aymeric 2002 2:24:05 919 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
10 ROBIN Mateo 2005 2:27:82 870 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
11 KOUMA Alexien 2005 2:28:91 856 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
12 ANTOINE Oscar 2004 2:31:37 825 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
13 BOVAY Théo 2005 2:33:84 795 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
14 GILLET Dorian 2005 2:33:85 794 MACON NATATION FRA
15 ROBLIN Nathan 2005 2:34:37 788 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
16 PETITE Yanis 2004 2:34:37 788 CN PONTARLIER FRA
17 BELLION EDESE Loïc 2002 2:36:39 764 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
18 QUERLIN-ORILLARD Tristan 2006 2:39:72 724 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
19 NOGUES Ronan 2005 2:44:02 675 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
20 PELOIS Valérian 2003 2:44:91 665 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA
21 BRANTUS Hugo 2006 2:45:97 653 CN PONTARLIER FRA
22 MIGNOT Basile 2005 2:48:40 627 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
23 FOCQUENOY Louis 2007 2:55:10 556 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
24 BRUCKERT Aloïs 2006 3:00:00 507 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
25 PETITJEAN Malo 2006 3:03:03 478 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
26 CREED Tristan-Janos 2007 3:09:66 417 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA
27 RAFFIER Paul 2007 3:15:18 370 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
28 METAYER Karl 2007 3:25:60 288 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS