Championnat de Ligue Eté

Compétition Régionale

DIJON

Du Samedi 29 Juin 2019 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESPREZ Pierre-Yves 1996 1:56:54 1145 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
2 BRILLIARD Théo 2001 1:57:05 1136 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
3 BRIGNON Florian 2002 1:57:94 1122 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
4 VERHOEVEN Tanguy 2002 1:58:47 1113 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
5 ROUX Romain 2001 1:59:80 1091 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
6 LANDEAU Antonin 2001 2:01:36 1065 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
7 CATELIN Noah 2003 2:02:80 1042 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
8 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 2:03:02 1038 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
9 MUSITELLI Enzo 2003 2:05:03 1006 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
10 CUENIN Lucas 2004 2:05:82 994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
11 JOLY Mathieu 2005 2:09:26 940 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
12 DERANGERE Néo 2005 2:10:42 922 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
13 ANDREOLI Luca 2005 2:13:84 871 AS TONNERRE FRA
14 ROBIN Mateo 2005 2:13:95 870 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
15 BOVAY Théo 2005 2:14:61 860 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
16 SERIN Mathis 2005 2:16:04 839 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
17 OUDOT Charles 2005 2:16:33 835 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
18 GIRERD Mathis 2005 2:18:15 809 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
19 QUERLIN-ORILLARD Tristan 2006 2:18:76 800 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
20 ROBLIN Nathan 2005 2:22:62 747 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
21 LOPEZ Thibaut 2007 2:25:56 707 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
22 OUDOT Albert 2007 2:26:43 696 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
23 BOUCHY Noa 2007 2:27:06 687 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
24 LE BAIL Tom 2007 2:29:87 651 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
25 GOUSSEAU Quentin 2007 2:31:71 628 US JOIGNY FRA
26 ROVER Matheis 2007 2:32:44 619 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
27 METAYER Karl 2007 2:33:65 604 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
28 COLSON Célio 2007 2:36:37 571 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
29 MADMOUNE Camil 2007 2:38:71 543 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
30 RAFFIER Paul 2007 2:46:41 457 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MERZÉ Alexis 2002 2:03:82 1025 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
2 BOULARD Médérick 2003 2:04:09 1021 AS TONNERRE FRA
3 MILA Hugo 2002 2:04:79 1010 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
4 FRIAT Alexis 2002 2:05:85 993 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
5 GILBERT Florian 2004 2:06:14 989 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
6 RONDEAU Marien 2003 2:07:78 963 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
7 MAILLY Aymeric 2002 2:09:09 943 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
8 BOLLORE Bastien 1996 2:11:99 899 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
9 ESCARAVAGE Quentin 2003 2:12:99 884 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
10 BOURIEZ Louann 2003 2:13:63 874 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VERVIER Lucas 2002 2:11:10 912 MACON NATATION FRA
2 ROLET Loris 2003 2:11:24 910 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
3 BELLION EDESE Loïc 2002 2:12:40 893 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
4 PUYRAIMOND Marceau 2003 2:15:25 851 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
5 MONERAT-VERRIER Thomas 2003 2:15:97 840 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
6 CHARLES Melvin 2004 2:16:04 839 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
7 LAPIERRE Owen 2002 2:16:46 833 MACON NATATION FRA
8 GOURMAND Nicolas 2003 2:17:11 824 AS TONNERRE FRA
9 DZIARSKI Theo 2003 2:18:46 804 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
10 SIRUGUET Ghislain 2003 2:19:71 787 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESPREZ Pierre-Yves 1996 1:58:27 1116 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
2 BRILLIARD Théo 2001 1:58:42 1113 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
3 BRIGNON Florian 2002 1:58:46 1113 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
4 VERHOEVEN Tanguy 2002 1:58:93 1105 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
5 LANDEAU Antonin 2001 2:00:88 1073 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
6 CATELIN Noah 2003 2:01:30 1066 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
7 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 2:02:75 1042 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
8 ROUX Romain 2001 2:03:30 1034 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
9 CUENIN Lucas 2004 2:03:94 1023 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
10 MUSITELLI Enzo 2003 2:04:07 1021 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
11 MILA Hugo 2002 2:04:64 1012 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
12 MERZÉ Alexis 2002 2:04:93 1008 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
13 GILBERT Florian 2004 2:05:05 1006 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
14 BOULARD Médérick 2003 2:05:66 996 AS TONNERRE FRA
15 FRIAT Alexis 2002 2:07:48 968 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
16 RONDEAU Marien 2003 2:08:29 955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
17 BOLLORE Bastien 1996 2:08:75 948 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
18 ESCARAVAGE Quentin 2003 2:09:19 941 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
19 JOLY Mathieu 2005 2:09:47 937 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
20 DERANGERE Néo 2005 2:09:99 929 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
21 MAILLY Aymeric 2002 2:10:60 920 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
22 GISSINGER Charles 2003 2:11:24 910 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
23 BOURIEZ Louann 2003 2:11:64 904 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
24 VERVIER Lucas 2002 2:12:28 894 MACON NATATION FRA
25 BELLION EDESE Loïc 2002 2:12:99 884 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
26 PUYRAIMOND Marceau 2003 2:13:55 876 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
27 ROLET Loris 2003 2:14:87 856 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
28 ROBIN Mateo 2005 2:15:41 848 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
29 ANTOINE Oscar 2004 2:15:60 846 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
30 CHARLES Melvin 2004 2:15:71 844 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
31 DZIARSKI Theo 2003 2:15:82 842 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
32 GOURMAND Nicolas 2003 2:16:01 840 AS TONNERRE FRA
33 BOVAY Théo 2005 2:16:32 835 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
34 ANDREOLI Luca 2005 2:16:70 830 AS TONNERRE FRA
35 LAPIERRE Owen 2002 2:17:08 824 MACON NATATION FRA
36 SERIN Mathis 2005 2:17:39 820 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
37 MONERAT-VERRIER Thomas 2003 2:17:55 817 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
38 SIRUGUET Ghislain 2003 2:17:75 815 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA
39 LAMBERT Marius 2004 2:18:22 808 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
40 LAFFAGE Nicolas 2004 2:18:30 807 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
41 OUDOT Charles 2005 2:18:33 806 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
42 BOILLON Matthieu 2003 2:19:19 794 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
43 GIRERD Mathis 2005 2:19:20 794 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
44 POURCINE Mattéo 2003 2:19:83 785 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
45 RAVINET Yann 2004 2:20:41 777 MACON NATATION FRA
46 QUERLIN-ORILLARD Tristan 2006 2:20:65 774 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
47 ROBLIN Nathan 2005 2:21:14 767 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
48 NOGUES Morgan 2005 2:21:70 759 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
49 VARLET Minh-Hoang 2004 2:22:02 755 US JOIGNY FRA
50 ANTOINE Augustin 2005 2:22:69 746 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
51 GRANDPIERRE Jules 2004 2:23:11 740 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
52 PEPIN Gabriel 2004 2:23:35 737 AS TONNERRE FRA
53 VAUTRIN Emilio 2003 2:24:10 727 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
54 POILLOT Axel 2005 2:24:56 720 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
55 GRIFFITHS Gwilym 2005 2:25:16 712 CA AVALLON FRA
56 ZIELINSKI Quentin 2004 2:25:49 708 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA
57 BAYRAT Ethan 2006 2:25:96 702 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
58 HART Matthias 2006 2:26:23 698 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
59 DA SILVA-LENGLET Auxence 2006 2:26:52 694 US JOIGNY FRA
60 OUDOT Albert 2007 2:26:55 694 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
61 BASTARD Kylian 2006 2:27:06 687 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
62 ROLET Adan 2006 2:27:10 687 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
63 CHAHMA Nael 2005 2:27:42 683 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
64 PUYRAIMOND Natan 2006 2:27:76 678 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
65 LOPEZ Thibaut 2007 2:28:38 670 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
66 BOUCHY Noa 2007 2:28:87 664 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
67 GOUSSEAU Quentin 2007 2:29:15 660 US JOIGNY FRA
68 LE BAIL Tom 2007 2:29:60 654 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
69 LEBREF Justin 2005 2:29:91 650 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
70 BONNOT Lucas 2003 2:30:05 649 MONTCEAU ON FRA
71 METAYER Karl 2007 2:31:40 632 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
72 CONVERSAT Quentin 2006 2:31:47 631 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
73 GERMAIN Augustin 2006 2:32:57 617 CN BEAUNE FRA
74 ROVER Matheis 2007 2:34:38 595 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
75 COLSON Célio 2007 2:35:21 585 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
76 OVISTE Baptiste 2006 2:39:40 535 MACON NATATION FRA
77 COURAUD Victor 2006 2:41:45 512 CN NEVERS FRA
78 MADMOUNE Camil 2007 2:42:76 497 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
79 CORDONNIER Timothé 2006 2:44:69 476 DAUPHINS LURE FRA
80 RAFFIER Paul 2007 2:44:74 475 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
81 LAUREAU Charly 2007 2:45:52 467 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
82 NACHON Félicien 2007 2:46:66 455 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
83 BOUBEGUIRA Halim 2007 2:47:02 451 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
84 GRACZYK Nathan 2007 2:47:61 444 AS TONNERRE FRA
85 WENGER Lucas 2007 2:47:87 442 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
86 MONTALBANO Tony 2007 2:49:38 426 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS