Championnat de Ligue Eté

Compétition Régionale

DIJON

Du Samedi 29 Juin 2019 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CAISEZ Oceane 2003 2:29:02 1031 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
2 COURBET Perrine 2001 2:29:14 1029 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
3 PILLOT Sarah-Marie 2002 2:31:39 999 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 MONTEIL Lou 2002 2:45:09 823 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
5 SIMON Justine 2003 2:48:08 787 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
6 CHETAUD Kristine 1999 2:50:39 760 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA
7 RAFFIER Anais 2005 2:53:05 729 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
8 GOMEZ MARQUEZ Kira-Ségolène 2007 2:55:08 706 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
9 MIR Emilie 2005 2:55:10 706 MACON NATATION FRA
10 BEROUJON Anaelle 2003 2:55:89 697 CN BEAUNE FRA
11 AMBERT Ilona 2006 3:12:47 523 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA
12 POPESCU Mara-Maria 2008 3:18:36 467 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
13 HAEGY-BEGRAND Maya 2007 3:19:51 457 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
14 HILAIRE Shaïnez 2007 3:28:16 381 CN DOLE & REG FRA
15 LAFFAYE Charlotte 2006 3:28:26 381 CN DECIZE FRA
16 PEPIN Manon 2006 3:28:73 377 AS TONNERRE FRA
17 LEGRAND Marion 2007 3:29:35 372 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
18 LECLERCQ Garance 2006 3:29:94 367 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
19 VERDONCK Florène 2006 3:38:78 298 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
20 JACQUES Charlotte 2008 3:57:27 178 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUENIN Lena 2005 3:08:43 563 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 GOUOT Lucie 2005 3:17:97 471 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
3 ROSSIGNOL Zelie 2007 3:58:41 172 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COURBET Perrine 2001 2:30:28 1014 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
2 PILLOT Sarah-Marie 2002 2:32:79 980 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
3 CAISEZ Oceane 2003 2:36:16 936 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 CORDELETTE Fleur 2004 2:44:85 826 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
5 SIMON Justine 2003 2:51:11 751 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
6 RAFFIER Anais 2005 2:51:68 745 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
7 MONTEIL Lou 2002 2:52:58 734 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
8 GOMEZ MARQUEZ Kira-Ségolène 2007 2:55:74 698 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
9 BEROUJON Anaelle 2003 2:56:05 695 CN BEAUNE FRA
10 CHETAUD Kristine 1999 2:56:16 694 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA
11 MIR Emilie 2005 2:59:28 659 MACON NATATION FRA
12 HOUASNI Kamelia-Ilhem 2006 3:02:00 630 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA
13 GUENIN Lena 2005 3:06:17 586 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
14 HAEGY-BEGRAND Maya 2007 3:10:43 543 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
15 AMBERT Ilona 2006 3:13:74 511 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA
16 POPESCU Mara-Maria 2008 3:15:30 496 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
17 ACHAINTRE Emilie 2006 3:18:16 469 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA
18 GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise 2008 3:21:77 436 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
19 VERVIER Candice 2005 3:22:10 433 MACON NATATION FRA
20 HILAIRE Shaïnez 2007 3:26:40 396 CN DOLE & REG FRA
21 GOUOT Lucie 2005 3:26:71 394 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
22 PEPIN Manon 2006 3:28:86 376 AS TONNERRE FRA
23 LECLERCQ Garance 2006 3:35:29 325 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
24 LEGRAND Marion 2007 3:35:99 319 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
25 LAFFAYE Charlotte 2006 3:37:49 308 CN DECIZE FRA
26 GAMET Chloé 2003 3:38:70 299 DAUPHINS LURE FRA
27 VERDONCK Florène 2006 3:41:22 281 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
28 CHAAR Soraya 2008 3:44:64 257 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
29 JOLIVEL Lilou 2007 3:51:90 210 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
30 ROSSIGNOL Zelie 2007 3:57:19 178 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
31 JACQUES Charlotte 2008 3:58:60 171 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS