Championnat de Ligue Eté

Compétition Régionale

DIJON

Du Samedi 29 Juin 2019 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 0:30:39 1165 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
2 PACAUD Pauline 1993 0:31:20 1121 SENS NATATION FRA
3 GUITON Lou-Anne 2003 0:31:60 1099 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 DELATTRE Garance 2002 0:31:79 1088 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 AUBRY Elisa 2002 0:32:23 1065 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA
6 CARTERON Marie-Lou 2003 0:32:86 1031 DAUPHINS LURE FRA
7 POURANTRU Adelys 2001 0:33:19 1014 AS TONNERRE FRA
8 SIRLONGE Eva 2002 0:33:35 1006 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
9 LABALME Lou 2007 0:33:71 987 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
10 ANDREOLI Justine 2002 0:33:80 982 AS TONNERRE FRA
11 PICARD Lorine 2002 0:34:18 963 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
12 PREDINE Alix 2006 0:34:29 957 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
13 LOVINY Agathe 2006 0:35:63 890 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
14 MORAND Leila 2007 0:35:99 873 US JOIGNY FRA
15 RABIA Aya-Maria 2006 0:36:15 865 CN PONTARLIER FRA
16 STUDER Héloïse 2007 0:36:17 864 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
17 ROUGE Capucine 2006 0:36:43 852 CN PONTARLIER FRA
18 NEMETH Laura-Blanka 2007 0:36:43 852 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
19 BIENFAIT Victorine 2007 0:36:78 835 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
20 TISSIER Lola 2006 0:37:34 809 MONTCEAU ON FRA
21 BONET Emma 2008 0:39:07 730 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
22 CLEMENT Lilly 2008 0:40:44 671 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
23 PICHON Camila 2008 0:40:48 669 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
24 PIRRAT Marion 2008 0:41:16 640 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
25 LESEUR Emilie 2008 0:41:81 614 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
26 TAHIR Julia 2008 0:42:62 581 US JOIGNY FRA
27 PAOLI Elea 2008 0:44:55 507 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
28 KERMABON Lola 2008 0:44:80 498 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
29 DURAND Emma 2008 0:44:95 493 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
30 SIGNORET Lily 2008 0:46:11 451 MACON NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BONAFE Maelys 2005 0:33:67 989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
2 BUTTERFIELD Margaux 2004 0:33:83 981 CN BEAUNE FRA
3 HAUTAUFAAO Zoe 2005 0:34:17 963 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 REGNAUD Sacha 2004 0:34:30 957 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
5 TEMPEZ Chloe 2003 0:34:32 956 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 LENET Flavy 2004 0:34:60 942 CN BEAUNE FRA
7 WOLFF Elena 2002 0:34:73 935 MIGENNES NATATION FRA
8 LANÇON Eugénie 2002 0:34:76 934 MACON NATATION FRA
9 AZEMI Manon 2004 0:35:72 886 AS TONNERRE FRA
10 FADDA SAUVAGEOT Athena 2005 0:35:94 875 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 D'ORTUN Léa 2004 0:35:33 905 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
2 PACAUD Océane 2002 0:35:50 897 SENS NATATION FRA
3 FOSSIER Jeanne 2005 0:36:20 863 AS TONNERRE FRA
4 LOVINY Margaux 2003 0:36:42 852 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 MICHELET Lucie 2005 0:36:75 836 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
6 ZEMZAMI Shimène 2004 0:36:81 834 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
7 JOURDIN Constance 2005 0:36:90 829 CN PONTARLIER FRA
8 MULLER Jade 2003 0:36:94 827 MONTCEAU ON FRA
9 PELOIS Margaux 2005 0:37:56 798 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA
10 THIRIET Coline 2002 0:37:59 797 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 0:30:63 1152 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
2 PACAUD Pauline 1993 0:31:11 1126 SENS NATATION FRA
3 GUITON Lou-Anne 2003 0:31:50 1104 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 DELATTRE Garance 2002 0:31:87 1084 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 AUBRY Elisa 2002 0:32:56 1047 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA
6 CARTERON Marie-Lou 2003 0:32:77 1036 DAUPHINS LURE FRA
7 SIRLONGE Eva 2002 0:32:97 1025 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
8 POURANTRU Adelys 2001 0:34:02 971 AS TONNERRE FRA
9 ANDREOLI Justine 2002 0:34:22 961 AS TONNERRE FRA
10 PICARD Lorine 2002 0:34:33 955 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
11 BONAFE Maelys 2005 0:34:37 953 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
12 TEMPEZ Chloe 2003 0:34:44 950 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
13 BUTTERFIELD Margaux 2004 0:34:47 948 CN BEAUNE FRA
14 LABALME Lou 2007 0:34:48 948 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
15 PREDINE Alix 2006 0:34:69 937 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
16 REGNAUD Sacha 2004 0:34:80 932 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
17 HAUTAUFAAO Zoe 2005 0:34:82 931 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
18 LENET Flavy 2004 0:34:84 930 CN BEAUNE FRA
19 RAJAONARIVELO Fabiola 2000 0:35:27 908 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA
20 FADDA SAUVAGEOT Athena 2005 0:35:32 906 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
21 WOLFF Elena 2002 0:35:32 906 MIGENNES NATATION FRA
22 LANÇON Eugénie 2002 0:35:54 895 MACON NATATION FRA
23 MORAND Leila 2007 0:35:68 888 US JOIGNY FRA
24 AZEMI Manon 2004 0:35:73 886 AS TONNERRE FRA
25 D'ORTUN Léa 2004 0:35:96 874 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
26 FOSSIER Jeanne 2005 0:36:03 871 AS TONNERRE FRA
27 LOVINY Agathe 2006 0:36:04 871 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
28 PACAUD Océane 2002 0:36:08 869 SENS NATATION FRA
29 VANNIER Laureen 2001 0:36:17 864 MONTCEAU ON FRA
30 BIENFAIT Victorine 2007 0:36:30 858 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
31 MULLER Jade 2003 0:36:30 858 MONTCEAU ON FRA
32 STUDER Héloïse 2007 0:36:36 855 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
33 BURYCZ Laura 2000 0:36:50 848 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
34 LOVINY Margaux 2003 0:36:56 846 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
35 THIRIET Coline 2002 0:36:67 840 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
36 ROUGE Capucine 2006 0:36:88 830 CN PONTARLIER FRA
37 NEMETH Laura-Blanka 2007 0:36:94 827 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
38 PELOIS Margaux 2005 0:36:95 827 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA
39 RABIA Aya-Maria 2006 0:36:99 825 CN PONTARLIER FRA
40 JOURDIN Constance 2005 0:37:05 822 CN PONTARLIER FRA
41 TISSIER Lola 2006 0:37:14 818 MONTCEAU ON FRA
42 BARAN Anna 2006 0:37:19 816 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
43 MICHELET Lucie 2005 0:37:23 814 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
44 ZEMZAMI Shimène 2004 0:37:23 814 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
45 POULAIN Manon 2004 0:37:25 813 DAUPHINS LURE FRA
46 REY Lina 2005 0:37:43 805 MACON NATATION FRA
47 AUCLIN Justine 2005 0:37:50 801 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
48 LEMAITRE Chloé 2005 0:37:55 799 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
49 LESPINASSE Lisa-Marie 2005 0:37:63 795 DAUPHINS LURE FRA
50 MATON Lucie 2006 0:37:65 794 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
51 SIMON Alice 2006 0:37:67 793 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
52 CORNU-TRUCHE Stella 2005 0:37:75 790 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
53 PRESTAT Mathilde 2006 0:37:81 787 AS TONNERRE FRA
54 RAFFIER Anais 2005 0:37:93 781 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
55 DUNAM Ernestine 2005 0:38:03 777 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA
56 DUPUY Paloma 2007 0:38:07 775 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
57 COURBET Perrine 2001 0:38:11 773 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
58 DIEVAL LEROY Océane 2007 0:38:22 768 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
59 BERNARD Chloé 2005 0:38:29 765 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
60 HUMBERT Gabrielle 2004 0:38:39 760 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
61 VAXELAIRE Emma 2006 0:38:50 755 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA
62 RABIER Garance 2005 0:38:60 751 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
63 BENEDETTI Camille 2006 0:38:80 742 CN BEAUNE FRA
64 GEURTS Emma 2005 0:38:89 738 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
65 THAUSE Aurore 2005 0:38:96 735 CN NEVERS FRA
66 DABROUSKA Nikola 2006 0:39:10 729 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA
67 RAHMANI Sarah 2005 0:39:12 728 CN VALENTIGNEY FRA
68 BONET Emma 2008 0:39:16 726 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
69 ROLEZ Ines 2006 0:39:46 713 MACON NATATION FRA
70 GAUTHIER Marie-Emerence 2006 0:39:50 711 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
71 CORNUCHE Manon 2005 0:39:55 709 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
72 FERCHICHI Lydia 2006 0:39:76 700 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA
73 ACHAINTRE Emilie 2006 0:39:90 694 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA
74 MAUMY Angele 2007 0:40:00 689 CN DECIZE FRA
75 BINDA Zélie 2006 0:40:06 687 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
76 PICHON Camila 2008 0:40:09 685 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
77 LIOTIER Ambre 2006 0:40:09 685 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
78 GRIFFITHS Arwen 2007 0:40:16 682 CA AVALLON FRA
79 SZEWCZYK Flavie 2007 0:40:33 675 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
80 DRUOTON Clara 2007 0:40:72 659 CA AVALLON FRA
81 THIBAULT Camille 2006 0:40:78 656 US JOIGNY FRA
82 DUBREU Lison 2005 0:41:12 642 CN DECIZE FRA
83 CLEMENT Lilly 2008 0:41:36 632 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
84 DEFRANCE Tiphanie 2007 0:41:58 623 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA
85 CHABOD Perle 2006 0:41:59 623 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
86 HILAIRE Shaïnez 2007 0:41:68 619 CN DOLE & REG FRA
87 ROSSIGNOL Zelie 2007 0:41:74 616 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
88 DECOBERT Jade 2007 0:41:92 609 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA
89 LESEUR Emilie 2008 0:42:04 604 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
90 COLIN Celena 2007 0:42:09 602 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
91 TAHIR Julia 2008 0:42:16 599 US JOIGNY FRA
92 MASSON Elise 2007 0:42:23 597 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA
93 PIRRAT Marion 2008 0:42:26 595 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
94 JOLIVEL Lilou 2007 0:42:27 595 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
95 STUDER Flavie 2005 0:42:48 587 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
96 HIRSCH Clémence 2007 0:42:58 583 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
97 LEGRAND Marion 2007 0:42:71 578 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
98 SAVONET Lea 2007 0:42:81 574 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
99 TAOUFIK Yasmine 2007 0:43:11 562 MACON NATATION FRA
100 GIURANNA Louise 2007 0:43:12 562 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
101 JOSSERAND Charlotte 2007 0:43:20 558 MACON NATATION FRA
102 PAOLI Elea 2008 0:43:76 537 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
103 DIGIORGIO Leane 2007 0:43:87 533 MONTCEAU ON FRA
104 KERMABON Lola 2008 0:44:30 517 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
105 CUENIN Elea 2007 0:44:58 506 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
106 DURAND Emma 2008 0:44:85 496 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
107 SIGNORET Lily 2008 0:45:05 489 MACON NATATION FRA
108 BULLIAT Emeline 2008 0:45:13 486 MACON NATATION FRA
109 MARSALLON Louise 2008 0:45:15 485 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
110 JEANNEROT Julia 2008 0:45:71 465 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
111 JACQUES Charlotte 2008 0:45:85 460 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA
112 DUMEUSOIS Coline 2008 0:45:89 459 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA
113 ROUGEOT Pauline 2008 0:46:17 449 CN VALENTIGNEY FRA
114 DANET Elisa 2007 0:47:02 420 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS