15ème Challenge Mélanie Dambrine et CNC3 Para Nageurs

Compétition Départementale

AMIENS

Le Lundi 10 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

// debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok);
Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SENECHAL Maxime 2006 2:39:88 732 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
2 MAGNIER Thomas 2005 2:40:64 723 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
3 DELAIRE Mael 2007 2:48:17 636 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 DUSUEL César 2006 2:49:71 619 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 LABOUGLIE Francois 2009 2:50:33 613 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
6 WROLYK-LHERMITTE Hugo 2006 2:51:55 599 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
7 SCHERER Maxime 2007 2:51:61 599 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 BERNARD Tristan-Loup 2006 2:52:31 591 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
9 LAOUINI Mohamed 2005 2:53:19 582 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
10 BAUDOUIN Odilon 2007 2:53:43 579 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
11 AVETAND Titouan 2008 2:53:47 579 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
12 OLIVAR Matheo 2006 2:54:19 571 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
13 BRESSON Théotime 2008 2:55:96 552 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
14 SLATER Sacha 2006 2:57:65 535 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
15 BEJAOUI Issam 2006 3:02:55 486 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
16 COQUART Erwan 2006 3:02:59 485 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
17 CARTER LE COZE Jude 2007 3:04:25 469 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
18 GENIEZ Anthyme 2007 3:04:31 469 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
19 LAGACHE Théo 2006 3:04:55 466 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
20 GUELTON Mathias 2009 3:04:72 465 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
21 LECLERCQ Luca 2008 3:04:99 462 US MAUBEUGE FRA
22 BONEL Mattéo 2006 3:08:26 432 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
23 CHERIFI Noe 2007 3:08:40 430 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
24 DESCHAMPS Raphael 2007 3:09:88 417 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
25 FORE Alaric 2006 3:11:34 404 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
26 BERNASSE Florian 2006 3:11:98 398 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
27 HERIN Louis 2006 3:12:83 391 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
28 BRAUCH Oscar 2007 3:16:08 363 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
29 VALLEE Thomas 2009 3:17:07 354 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
30 BONNIEC Louis 2006 3:17:87 348 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
31 LE CALVEZ Killian 2006 3:18:75 340 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
32 GEORGIEV Deyvid 2007 3:22:04 314 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
33 YHUEL Amine 2007 3:22:53 310 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
34 DOVERGNE Louis 2005 3:24:44 295 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
35 GAUDEFROY Louis 2006 3:29:26 260 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
36 VANDENBERGUE Ruben 2009 3:40:83 184 BERCK NATATION FRA
37 MABROUK Ayoub 2008 3:41:50 180 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
38 BEHAGUE Thomas 2008 3:42:35 175 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
39 FOURNIER Robin 2009 3:45:25 158 BERCK NATATION FRA
40 LEVAUX Sacha 2008 3:45:46 157 US MAUBEUGE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS