15ème Challenge Mélanie Dambrine et CNC3 Para Nageurs

Compétition Départementale

AMIENS

Le Lundi 10 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SENECHAL Maxime 2006 846 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
2 BONELLE Cyprien 2005 770 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 LEFEBVRE Titouan 2006 760 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
4 BONELLE Mathis 2005 753 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 BAUDOUIN Odilon 2007 683 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
6 DELAIRE Mael 2007 652 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 LIGNEREUX Martin 2006 634 CN CHAUNY FRA
8 RIPOLL Antonin 2006 610 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
9 OLIVAR Matheo 2006 599 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
10 LECLERCQ Luca 2008 570 US MAUBEUGE FRA
11 AVETAND Titouan 2008 565 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
12 BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin 2007 559 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
13 WROLYK-LHERMITTE Hugo 2006 551 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
14 BRESSON Théotime 2008 537 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
15 BERNARD Tristan-Loup 2006 512 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
16 SLATER Sacha 2006 501 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
17 GENIEZ Anthyme 2007 498 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
18 CASSEL Theophile 2007 483 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
19 LAGACHE Théo 2006 481 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
20 RABAH Ilyes 2006 459 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
21 BRAUCH Oscar 2007 453 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
22 VALLEE Thomas 2009 450 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
23 BONNIEC Louis 2006 422 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
24 GONEZ Nathan 2006 386 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
25 CARTER LE COZE Jude 2007 371 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
26 LAOUINI Mohamed 2005 366 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
27 DEHÉDIN Arthur 2007 335 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
28 BEJAOUI Issam 2006 332 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
29 BERNASSE Florian 2006 326 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
30 LE MOUEL Jules 2009 306 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
31 ESQUENET Victor 2005 304 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
32 BERLENGUER Jules 2008 301 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
33 YHUEL Amine 2007 301 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
34 LAOUINI Ibrahim 2007 277 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
35 GEORGIEV Deyvid 2007 267 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
36 DELAVEAU-HANOTE Marius 2006 252 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
37 DOVERGNE Louis 2005 245 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
38 BOFFY Vladimir 2006 245 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
39 VANDENBERGUE Ruben 2009 242 BERCK NATATION FRA
40 DEBROUCKER Conrad 2006 227 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
41 ROUSSEAU Paul 2008 227 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
42 BLECOT Noé 2008 211 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
43 MABROUK Ayoub 2008 207 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
44 DEAUBONNE Ruben 2009 202 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
45 FOURNIER Robin 2009 183 BERCK NATATION FRA
46 LEFEVRE Esteban 2009 182 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
47 DELPORTE Odran 2008 175 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
48 NGUYEN Emmanuel 2007 172 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
49 LEVAUX Sacha 2008 143 US MAUBEUGE FRA
50 BEHAGUE Thomas 2008 122 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
51 CHOUKAR Ayoub 2009 113 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
52 WOSKOWIAK Eliot 2009 108 US MAUBEUGE FRA
53 GODEY Gregoire 2007 106 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
54 HEUDE Mayeul 2006 94 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
55 THIEBAUX Arthur 2009 56 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
56 FERNANDES Auguste 2009 38 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
57 ANTY-MANIER Noé 2008 24 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
58 JEANNEST Louis 2009 22 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
59 VOIDYE CHAOUALI Yanis 2008 9 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS