15ème Challenge Mélanie Dambrine et CNC3 Para Nageurs

Compétition Départementale

AMIENS

Le Lundi 10 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SENECHAL Maxime 2006 4:45:28 846 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
2 BONELLE Cyprien 2005 4:56:02 770 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 LEFEBVRE Titouan 2006 4:57:57 760 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
4 BONELLE Mathis 2005 4:58:51 753 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 BAUDOUIN Odilon 2007 5:09:11 683 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
6 DELAIRE Mael 2007 5:13:86 652 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 LIGNEREUX Martin 2006 5:16:72 634 CN CHAUNY FRA
8 RIPOLL Antonin 2006 5:20:71 610 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
9 OLIVAR Matheo 2006 5:22:45 599 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
10 LECLERCQ Luca 2008 5:27:34 570 US MAUBEUGE FRA
11 AVETAND Titouan 2008 5:28:14 565 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
12 BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin 2007 5:29:12 559 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
13 WROLYK-LHERMITTE Hugo 2006 5:30:49 551 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
14 BRESSON Théotime 2008 5:32:91 537 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
15 BERNARD Tristan-Loup 2006 5:37:34 512 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
16 SLATER Sacha 2006 5:39:40 501 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
17 GENIEZ Anthyme 2007 5:39:83 498 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
18 CASSEL Theophile 2007 5:42:54 483 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
19 LAGACHE Théo 2006 5:43:06 481 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
20 RABAH Ilyes 2006 5:47:06 459 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
21 BRAUCH Oscar 2007 5:48:30 453 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
22 VALLEE Thomas 2009 5:48:87 450 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
23 BONNIEC Louis 2006 5:54:21 422 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
24 GONEZ Nathan 2006 6:01:45 386 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
25 CARTER LE COZE Jude 2007 6:04:45 371 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
26 LAOUINI Mohamed 2005 6:05:62 366 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
27 DEHÉDIN Arthur 2007 6:12:30 335 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
28 BEJAOUI Issam 2006 6:13:05 332 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
29 BERNASSE Florian 2006 6:14:19 326 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
30 LE MOUEL Jules 2009 6:18:93 306 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
31 ESQUENET Victor 2005 6:19:22 304 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
32 BERLENGUER Jules 2008 6:19:94 301 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
33 YHUEL Amine 2007 6:19:95 301 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
34 LAOUINI Ibrahim 2007 6:25:61 277 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
35 GEORGIEV Deyvid 2007 6:28:14 267 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
36 DELAVEAU-HANOTE Marius 2006 6:31:86 252 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
37 DOVERGNE Louis 2005 6:33:56 245 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
38 BOFFY Vladimir 2006 6:33:59 245 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
39 VANDENBERGUE Ruben 2009 6:34:57 242 BERCK NATATION FRA
40 DEBROUCKER Conrad 2006 6:38:44 227 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
41 ROUSSEAU Paul 2008 6:38:53 227 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
42 BLECOT Noé 2008 6:42:74 211 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
43 MABROUK Ayoub 2008 6:43:84 207 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
44 DEAUBONNE Ruben 2009 6:45:25 202 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
45 FOURNIER Robin 2009 6:50:76 183 BERCK NATATION FRA
46 LEFEVRE Esteban 2009 6:51:03 182 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
47 DELPORTE Odran 2008 6:53:29 175 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
48 NGUYEN Emmanuel 2007 6:54:24 172 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
49 LEVAUX Sacha 2008 7:03:64 143 US MAUBEUGE FRA
50 BEHAGUE Thomas 2008 7:10:88 122 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
51 CHOUKAR Ayoub 2009 7:14:19 113 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
52 WOSKOWIAK Eliot 2009 7:15:95 108 US MAUBEUGE FRA
53 GODEY Gregoire 2007 7:16:93 106 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
54 HEUDE Mayeul 2006 7:21:73 94 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
55 THIEBAUX Arthur 2009 7:39:62 56 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
56 FERNANDES Auguste 2009 7:50:30 38 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
57 ANTY-MANIER Noé 2008 8:00:80 24 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
58 JEANNEST Louis 2009 8:01:93 22 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
59 VOIDYE CHAOUALI Yanis 2008 8:15:90 9 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS