15ème Challenge Mélanie Dambrine et CNC3 Para Nageurs

Compétition Départementale

AMIENS

Le Lundi 10 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LOVINY Agathe 2006 2:47:21 822 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 DIDIER Marion 2007 2:47:27 822 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
3 MAHAMA-MILCENT Manel 2006 2:47:31 821 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
4 BIENFAIT Victorine 2007 2:49:66 793 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 HAULTCOEUR Zoé 2006 2:50:47 784 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 ES-SARHDAOUI Sarah 2006 2:51:77 769 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 CORNUEL Eline 2006 2:53:71 746 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
8 MERCIRIS Noemie 2007 2:54:31 739 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
9 CAUCHIN Clemence 2006 2:55:39 727 BERCK NATATION FRA
10 NORMAND Camille 2006 2:57:34 705 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
11 LEJEUNE Eugenie 2006 2:59:74 679 BERCK NATATION FRA
12 NICOS Athéciah 2006 3:00:33 672 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
13 RAVIER Leana 2009 3:02:81 646 US MAUBEUGE FRA
14 BOULANOV Alice 2006 3:02:93 644 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
15 LECLERCQ Garance 2006 3:03:37 640 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
16 CARON Inès 2006 3:05:27 620 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
17 BRIANCHON Camille 2007 3:07:46 597 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
18 BAUDET Juliette 2006 3:07:47 597 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
19 BOUSSARD Florie 2008 3:08:81 583 US ETREPAGNY FRA
20 FORE Valentine 2007 3:09:63 575 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
21 CARLONE Serena 2007 3:11:12 560 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
22 TOFFIN Margaux 2006 3:11:47 557 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
23 ROULLET Claire-Anne 2007 3:12:62 545 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
24 EVEILLARD BOUAZNI Lou 2007 3:14:90 523 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
25 MONNIER Marie 2007 3:16:19 511 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
26 HOULLIER Rose 2006 3:17:27 501 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
27 SOETENS Mathilde 2007 3:21:35 463 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
28 FERREIRA-ESTIMADO Julia 2007 3:42:72 290 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
29 PATOUX Mathilde 2009 3:44:98 274 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
30 GARET-PODVIN Aimance 2009 3:45:86 268 BERCK NATATION FRA
31 MONNIER Pauline 2009 3:46:85 262 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
32 LEFEBVRE Victoria 2010 3:46:93 261 BERCK NATATION FRA
33 DJOUZI Youssra 2006 3:53:69 217 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
34 ROUSSELLE Camille 2008 3:53:77 217 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
35 DUCAMP Obéline 2007 3:54:50 212 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
36 DEVARENNE Sarah 2009 3:54:68 211 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
37 COPIN-FOXONET Agathe 2008 4:01:37 172 BERCK NATATION FRA
38 PRUVOT Lou 2009 4:22:61 75 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS