Meeting d'ACHICOURT

Compétition Départementale

ACHICOURT

Le Jeudi 30 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GIRIN Hugo 2001 1095 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 THUROTTE Mathys 2003 1056 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 VAN BOGHOUTE Mathieu 1990 1022 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
4 THUROTTE Cyprien 2001 979 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 GUILBERT Enzo 2002 952 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
6 BONHOMME Célien 2002 928 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 SAUDEMONT Felix 2001 895 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
8 AUGUSTE Rémi 2004 882 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
9 VAQUETTE Noah 2005 875 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
10 GUILBERT Robin 2005 869 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
11 HIPPOLYTE Baptiste 2001 865 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 LEROY Remi 2001 845 CN DIVION FRA
13 DELBAY Enzo 2004 829 CN DIVION FRA
14 DENIS Maxime 1996 796 CN DIVION FRA
15 MATTIUZZI Cyril 1997 796 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
16 PYDIAH William 2005 788 WEPPES NATATION FRA
17 GRAS Clement 1997 784 CN DIVION FRA
18 SIEDLECKI Martin 2005 745 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
19 LOLLIOT Thomas 2002 743 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
20 VAQUETTE Nicolas 2002 737 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
21 TOURSEL Loic 2005 678 SN LENS FRA
22 HAREL Alexandre 2004 667 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
23 VASSEUR Jerome 1973 623 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
24 PIETTE Sacha 2005 615 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
25 TAQUIN Florian 1995 610 CN DIVION FRA
26 CARLONE Alessandro 2004 606 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
27 DUBREUCQ Raphaël 2006 577 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
28 CLOËZ Frédéric 1968 554 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
29 HAREL Thomas 2007 531 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
30 GUILLEMANT Noa 2005 520 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
31 FLAMENT Lilian 2003 501 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
32 WOJCIECHOWSKI Mathys 2002 473 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
33 LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Baptiste 2006 466 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
34 CHOMBART Guillaume 2004 448 WEPPES NATATION FRA
35 DELALEAU Louis 2002 444 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
36 PETITFRÈRE Théo 2008 421 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
37 GROSSEMY Bastien 2008 409 WEPPES NATATION FRA
38 JEU Baptiste 2006 398 WEPPES NATATION FRA
39 CHOMBART Gregoire 2006 381 WEPPES NATATION FRA
40 BLONDEL Jacques 1954 284 SN LENS FRA
41 BALIN-FERET Raphaël 2008 266 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
42 JANKOWSKI Clement 2006 200 CN DIVION FRA
43 JAMET Cyril 1985 197 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
44 GUILBERT Victor 2010 187 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
45 BOUTILLIER Louis 2005 123 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
46 MOALIC Antoine 2007 109 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
47 DUQUESNOY Jules 2007 108 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS