Meeting d'ACHICOURT

Compétition Départementale

ACHICOURT

Le Jeudi 30 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LACOUR Valentin 1998 0:25:41 1075 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 THUROTTE Cyprien 2001 0:25:46 1071 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 GIRIN Hugo 2001 0:25:80 1048 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 SAUDEMONT Felix 2001 0:25:86 1044 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
5 LENOIR Alexandre 1998 0:26:02 1034 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 THUROTTE Mathys 2003 0:26:04 1032 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 BONHOMME Célien 2002 0:26:56 998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 GUILBERT Enzo 2002 0:26:68 990 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
9 VAN BOGHOUTE Mathieu 1990 0:26:80 982 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
10 GRAS Clement 1997 0:26:84 980 CN DIVION FRA
11 AUGUSTE Rémi 2004 0:26:87 978 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
12 LEROY Remi 2001 0:27:45 940 CN DIVION FRA
13 DELBAY Enzo 2004 0:27:50 937 CN DIVION FRA
14 HIPPOLYTE Baptiste 2001 0:27:72 923 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
15 ANDRIEU Mathéo 2003 0:27:78 920 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
16 GUILBERT Robin 2005 0:27:88 913 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
17 VAQUETTE Noah 2005 0:28:50 875 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
18 BOUDRY Theo 2001 0:28:57 871 WEPPES NATATION FRA
19 DELAHOUSSE Lucas 2004 0:28:71 862 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
20 DENIS Maxime 1996 0:28:95 847 CN DIVION FRA
21 MERCIER Florian 2002 0:29:06 841 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
22 D'HAILLECOURT Amory 2003 0:29:16 835 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
23 PYDIAH William 2005 0:29:25 829 WEPPES NATATION FRA
24 LOLLIOT Thomas 2002 0:29:35 823 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
25 HAREL Alexandre 2004 0:29:47 816 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
26 BARUZIER Loukas 2004 0:29:70 803 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
27 SIEDLECKI Martin 2005 0:29:81 796 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
28 VASSEUR Jerome 1973 0:29:91 790 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
29 VAQUETTE Nicolas 2002 0:30:66 747 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
30 CHOMBART Thibaud 2002 0:30:86 736 WEPPES NATATION FRA
31 WOJCIECHOWSKI Mathys 2002 0:30:91 733 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
32 HENNACHE Romain 2004 0:31:11 722 SN LENS FRA
33 CLOËZ Frédéric 1968 0:31:29 712 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
34 TOURSEL Loic 2005 0:31:48 702 SN LENS FRA
35 DUBREUCQ Raphaël 2006 0:31:65 692 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
36 BACQUEVILLE Florian 2002 0:31:66 692 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
37 DELALEAU Louis 2002 0:31:74 687 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
38 PIETTE Sacha 2005 0:31:81 684 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
39 FLAMENT Lilian 2003 0:31:82 683 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
40 TIERTANT-KROLL Stanislas 2005 0:32:25 660 WEPPES NATATION FRA
41 TAQUIN Florian 1995 0:32:34 655 CN DIVION FRA
42 GUILLEMANT Noa 2005 0:32:53 645 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
43 CARLONE Alessandro 2004 0:32:66 638 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
44 PASSE Oscar 2005 0:33:07 617 SN LENS FRA
45 LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Baptiste 2006 0:33:11 615 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
46 BOUDRINGHIN Jean 2004 0:33:21 610 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
47 HAREL Thomas 2007 0:33:80 580 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
48 CHOMBART Guillaume 2004 0:33:84 578 WEPPES NATATION FRA
49 CHOMBART Gregoire 2006 0:33:92 574 WEPPES NATATION FRA
50 MATON Thibaut 2003 0:34:50 545 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
51 BARUZIER Djany 2006 0:34:63 539 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
52 GROSSEMY Bastien 2008 0:34:68 537 WEPPES NATATION FRA
53 PETITFRÈRE Théo 2008 0:34:71 535 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
54 JEU Baptiste 2006 0:34:97 523 WEPPES NATATION FRA
55 JANKOWSKI Clement 2006 0:36:33 460 CN DIVION FRA
56 LEBORGNE Anthony 2005 0:37:09 427 CN DIVION FRA
57 BLONDEL Jacques 1954 0:37:15 425 SN LENS FRA
58 DUQUESNOY Jules 2007 0:37:62 405 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
59 BOUTILLIER Louis 2005 0:38:33 376 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
60 BARUZIER Lenny 2008 0:38:90 353 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
61 BALIN-FERET Raphaël 2008 0:38:92 352 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
62 JAMET Cyril 1985 0:39:31 337 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
63 MOALIC Antoine 2007 0:40:08 309 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
64 MONTAGUT Paul 1983 0:41:01 276 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
65 GUILBERT Victor 2010 0:43:06 209 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
66 BUGNICOURT Nathan 2006 0:43:59 194 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
67 COUILLEZ Alexis 2005 0:48:55 77 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS