Meeting d'ACHICOURT

Compétition Départementale

ACHICOURT

Le Jeudi 30 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TAQUIN Amélie 2004 0:31:91 1082 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
2 DEPRET Amelie 1999 0:33:55 995 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
3 LASSALLE Alicia 2005 0:35:31 906 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
4 KASPRZAK Capucine 2003 0:35:71 887 WEPPES NATATION FRA
5 HERBAUX-VERMEULEN Anais 2002 0:35:83 881 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
6 WILLE Lisa 2002 0:36:03 871 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
7 MARTIN Clementine 2006 0:36:85 832 SN LENS FRA
8 DEMONT Camille 2006 0:37:30 811 CN DIVION FRA
9 DIAS Julie 2004 0:37:54 799 WEPPES NATATION FRA
10 GUILLEMAN Nolwen 1999 0:38:35 762 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
11 LEFEBVRE Louise 2001 0:38:45 758 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
12 DAVROUX Alexia 2005 0:38:49 756 SN LENS FRA
13 TOURSEL Marion 2002 0:38:59 751 SN LENS FRA
14 MIELOT Camille 1995 0:39:15 726 SN LENS FRA
15 NOEL Lea 2005 0:39:37 717 WEPPES NATATION FRA
16 BAUDRILLARD Adele 2005 0:39:56 708 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
17 MARCHANT-GAWEL Célia 2004 0:39:63 705 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
18 DECROIX Faustine 2005 0:39:86 695 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
19 KASPRZAK Elise 2007 0:40:52 667 WEPPES NATATION FRA
20 LEDOUX Camille 2006 0:40:55 666 WEPPES NATATION FRA
21 VAQUEZ Alice 2001 0:42:10 602 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
22 BECART Noémie 1996 0:42:16 599 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
23 DIDIER Stephanie 1977 0:42:46 587 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
24 CARPENTIER Cécile 1978 0:42:59 582 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
25 FIRLEJ Pauline 2006 0:43:09 563 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
26 CARON Alexia 2006 0:43:26 556 CN DIVION FRA
27 MESKINI Albane 2008 0:43:28 555 WEPPES NATATION FRA
28 HAHNEL Geraldine 2007 0:43:46 548 WEPPES NATATION FRA
29 DUROYON Jade 2007 0:43:59 543 WEPPES NATATION FRA
30 LARDINOY Gwendoline 2001 0:44:14 523 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
31 LIETARD Marie-Anaïs 2006 0:44:59 506 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
32 DURDA Anouk 2007 0:45:02 490 WEPPES NATATION FRA
33 LOLLIOT Sarah 2007 0:45:14 486 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
34 LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Amélie 2007 0:45:21 483 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
35 PICQUART Estelle 2004 0:45:30 480 SN LENS FRA
36 BASUYAUX Ninon 2006 0:46:28 445 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
37 BOROWSKI Lola 2009 0:46:71 431 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
38 LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Julie 2007 0:47:93 390 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
39 DEFOSSE Laurene 2003 0:48:65 367 WEPPES NATATION FRA
40 MARTIN Léa 2006 0:48:91 359 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
41 JEAN Nathalie 1968 0:49:35 345 SN LENS FRA
42 DEFIVES Adélaïde 2008 0:49:85 330 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
43 JEU Camille 2009 0:50:28 318 WEPPES NATATION FRA
44 DUPONT Romane 2010 0:50:65 307 WEPPES NATATION FRA
45 LELEU Faustine 2009 0:54:56 205 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
46 FACON Berenice 2008 0:58:16 129 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
47 GIL Julie 2010 0:59:29 109 WEPPES NATATION FRA
48 RUDA Louise 2006 1:00:80 84 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
49 BARROIS Marie 1952 1:04:39 39 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
50 GRIERE Emma 2010 1:06:78 18 WEPPES NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS