Meeting d'ACHICOURT

Compétition Départementale

ACHICOURT

Le Jeudi 30 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TAQUIN Amélie 2004 1025 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
2 HERBAUX-VERMEULEN Anais 2002 946 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
3 GUILLEMAN Nolwen 1999 932 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
4 DEPRET Amelie 1999 924 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
5 ROUSSEL Marie 2002 917 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
6 DECROIX Céleste 2002 910 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
7 WILLE Lisa 2002 899 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
8 KASPRZAK Capucine 2003 874 WEPPES NATATION FRA
9 DIAS Julie 2004 848 WEPPES NATATION FRA
10 LASSALLE Alicia 2005 846 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
11 WAREMBOURG Eulalie 2002 829 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
12 BRIDOUX Lea 2006 825 WEPPES NATATION FRA
13 THIRY Nathalie 1972 802 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
14 MARTIN Clementine 2006 775 SN LENS FRA
15 BAUDRILLARD Adele 2005 768 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
16 DECROIX Faustine 2005 758 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
17 NDJIKEU Ines-Maëva 2005 756 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
18 DAVROUX Alexia 2005 747 SN LENS FRA
19 THOMAS Zoe 2008 743 WEPPES NATATION FRA
20 CONTANT Eléa 2004 730 CN FOURMIES FRA
21 NOEL Lea 2005 722 WEPPES NATATION FRA
22 VAQUEZ Alice 2001 710 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
23 KASPRZAK Elise 2007 707 WEPPES NATATION FRA
24 GODREAUX Marcelyne 2004 699 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
25 TOURSEL Marion 2002 682 SN LENS FRA
26 DURIEZ Eloise 2007 682 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
27 WEPPE Justine 2006 670 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
28 SIEDLECKI Justine 2003 659 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
29 MARCHANT-GAWEL Célia 2004 646 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
30 MARKIEWICZ Justine 1980 632 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
31 D'HAILLECOURT Florine 2001 632 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
32 MIELOT Camille 1995 602 SN LENS FRA
33 LOLLIOT Sarah 2007 600 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
34 KLINZIG Isaure 2004 593 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
35 DUROYON Jade 2007 590 WEPPES NATATION FRA
36 BECART Noémie 1996 588 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
37 DEMONT Camille 2006 585 CN DIVION FRA
38 LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Amélie 2007 577 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
39 KERIEL Gabrielle 2007 569 WEPPES NATATION FRA
40 CARPENTIER Cécile 1978 565 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
41 LIETARD Marie-Anaïs 2006 559 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
42 BASUYAUX Ninon 2006 551 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
43 DENAYER Julia 2007 542 WEPPES NATATION FRA
44 HAHNEL Geraldine 2007 529 WEPPES NATATION FRA
45 CARON Alexia 2006 528 CN DIVION FRA
46 MESKINI Albane 2008 527 WEPPES NATATION FRA
47 FIRLEJ Pauline 2006 523 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
48 LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Julie 2007 519 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
49 PICQUART Estelle 2004 517 SN LENS FRA
50 DUPONT Romane 2010 470 WEPPES NATATION FRA
51 DEFOSSE Laurene 2003 470 WEPPES NATATION FRA
52 LARDINOY Gwendoline 2001 453 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
53 RICHÉ Justine 2003 437 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
54 FIRLEJ Juliette 2008 418 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
55 DELAHOUSSE Chloé 2008 417 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
56 MARTIN Léa 2006 384 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
57 CARPENTIER Eve 2007 379 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
58 JEAN Nathalie 1968 370 SN LENS FRA
59 JEU Camille 2009 355 WEPPES NATATION FRA
60 LEMAL Péma 2007 341 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
61 GRADEL Laurence 1967 294 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
62 MANTEL Amélie 1981 266 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
63 REGUIG Elora 2002 252 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
64 BOROWSKI Lola 2009 225 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
65 DEFIVES Adélaïde 2008 224 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
66 WEPPE Colyne 2009 171 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
67 LELEU Faustine 2009 156 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
68 FACON Berenice 2008 72 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
69 GIL Julie 2010 37 WEPPES NATATION FRA
70 BARROIS Marie 1952 31 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
71 GRIERE Emma 2010 21 WEPPES NATATION FRA
72 RUDA Louise 2006 12 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
73 KLEIN Coline 2008 1 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS