Meeting EDF La Porte du Hainaut
Compétition Régionale
DENAIN
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2019
Bassin de 25m
200 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOBRIN Alexandra | 1993 | 2:14:05 | 1245 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
2 | ANSART Laly | 2003 | 2:19:07 | 1171 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
3 | BERTON Claire | 2004 | 2:24:05 | 1100 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MOUGENOT Clara | 2004 | 2:27:17 | 1056 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ROCCHI Lena | 2004 | 2:29:90 | 1019 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | JORE Emilie | 2002 | 2:34:02 | 964 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETIT Marion | 2002 | 2:40:08 | 885 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DALLOY Cléa | 2003 | 2:47:85 | 790 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
3 | DUBREUCQ Magdalena | 2005 | 2:50:41 | 760 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
4 | OURDOUILLIE Marine | 2003 | 2:51:12 | 751 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
5 | CAVALERU Téodora | 2005 | 3:02:04 | 629 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
6 | JOZWIAK Eloise | 2003 | 3:07:57 | 572 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOBRIN Alexandra | 1993 | 2:21:32 | 1139 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
2 | ANSART Laly | 2003 | 2:21:47 | 1137 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
3 | BERTON Claire | 2004 | 2:25:66 | 1077 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MOUGENOT Clara | 2004 | 2:29:86 | 1019 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ROCCHI Lena | 2004 | 2:35:04 | 950 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | JORE Emilie | 2002 | 2:38:69 | 903 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PETIT Marion | 2002 | 2:39:75 | 890 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DEPATURE Fantine | 2005 | 2:49:09 | 775 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
9 | HEMELSDAEL Eloise | 2006 | 2:51:09 | 752 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | VIGNACOURT Orlane | 2003 | 2:51:61 | 746 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
11 | DUBREUCQ Magdalena | 2005 | 2:51:78 | 744 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
12 | DALLOY Cléa | 2003 | 2:55:21 | 704 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
13 | OURDOUILLIE Marine | 2003 | 2:57:41 | 680 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
14 | CAVALERU Téodora | 2005 | 3:06:75 | 580 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
15 | JOZWIAK Eloise | 2003 | 3:08:55 | 562 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
16 | VANDENBERGEN Louise | 2001 | 3:10:97 | 538 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
17 | THOMAS Zoe | 2008 | 3:12:78 | 520 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ELACHACHI Lyn | 2006 | 3:22:28 | 432 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | HERBINT Aurelie | 2006 | 3:50:59 | 218 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | HUPEZ Isaline | 2008 | 4:35:18 | 28 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |