Finale Du Challenge Départemental

Compétition Départementale

VITRY-EN-ARTOIS

Le Dimanche 09 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEFERNEZ Maxance 2000 0:27:06 965 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
2 BEN Gregoire 1999 0:27:20 956 CALAIS NATATION FRA
3 JAYET Axel 1998 0:27:42 942 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
4 DETREZ Tom 1999 0:27:50 937 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 DELBAY Enzo 2004 0:27:54 935 CN DIVION FRA
6 SCHOONAERT Antoine 2001 0:27:86 915 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
7 MATTIUZZI Cyril 1997 0:28:37 883 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
8 LANTOINE Lionel 1971 0:28:55 872 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
9 SAGOT Evann 2003 0:28:56 871 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
10 BARUZIER Loukas 2004 0:28:67 864 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
11 FRISCOURT Mattéo 2004 0:28:92 849 CALAIS NATATION FRA
12 ANSEL Arthur 2003 0:29:68 804 CALAIS NATATION FRA
13 LAURENT Anatole 2006 0:30:12 778 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
14 HEINRICH Karl 2006 0:30:40 762 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
15 DELRUE Quentin 2006 0:30:91 733 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
16 DERUY Aurelien 2002 0:30:93 732 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
17 GAY Victor 2004 0:31:28 713 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
18 GUFFROY Arthur 2002 0:31:34 709 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
19 RAMETTE Lubin 2006 0:32:02 672 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
20 MASCRE-HURTEBISE Mathieu 2004 0:32:07 669 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
21 TOURSEL Loic 2005 0:32:93 624 SN LENS FRA
22 HAREL Thomas 2007 0:33:14 613 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
23 MICHEL Leo 2005 0:33:44 598 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
24 ROUTIER Jonathan 2005 0:33:92 574 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
25 TOMCZAK Sacha 2007 0:34:62 540 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
26 BECCART Paul 2006 0:35:33 506 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
27 PRUVOT Valentin 2005 0:36:32 461 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
28 MAILLY Cyril 2005 0:36:76 441 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
29 SPECQUE Simon 2007 0:38:64 363 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
30 LURETTE Louis 2005 0:41:17 270 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
31 HOUCHARD Mathieu 2005 0:41:19 269 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
32 LEFEBVRE Gaspard 2006 0:41:42 262 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
33 DELIERRE Luc 1963 0:42:72 220 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
34 SOLUJIC Nikita 2006 0:44:59 166 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
35 GRIMONNET Abel 2007 0:45:32 147 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
36 MERLIER Léo 2007 0:47:60 95 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
37 HOLLAND Noha 2007 0:50:25 49 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS