Finale Du Challenge Départemental

Compétition Départementale

VITRY-EN-ARTOIS

Le Dimanche 09 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HENGUELLE Adelaide 2005 1:14:53 949 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
2 LUX Angéline 2001 1:18:34 853 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
3 BOCAERT Camille 2004 1:19:16 833 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
4 GUILLEMAN Nolwen 1999 1:21:46 779 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
5 LOREK Lily 2006 1:22:06 765 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 CALOIN Anna 2005 1:22:25 760 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
7 MASSART MANIEZ Sidonie 2006 1:23:68 728 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 BAUDRILLARD Adele 2005 1:23:73 726 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
9 LEJEUNE Eugenie 2006 1:24:15 717 BERCK NATATION FRA
10 DEGROOTE Océane 2006 1:24:35 712 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
11 PARISOT Léa 2006 1:24:39 712 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
12 LEFEBVRE Louise 2001 1:24:78 703 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
13 BONARDEL Alix 2007 1:25:13 695 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
14 TOURSEL Marion 2002 1:25:34 690 SN LENS FRA
15 BLANQUART Erika 2007 1:26:32 669 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
16 CHEVALIER Léa 2005 1:26:89 657 CALAIS NATATION FRA
17 CAUDRELIER Anaé 2005 1:26:91 656 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
18 DEFFAR Siem 2006 1:27:88 636 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
19 DEMANGHON Jeanne 2007 1:28:83 616 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
20 LAUDE Laura 2000 1:29:23 607 CN FREVENT FRA
21 DERUELLE Salomé 2004 1:29:63 599 CN DIVION FRA
22 CARPENTIER Margaux 2005 1:29:63 599 BERCK NATATION FRA
23 CORNUEL Nell 2003 1:29:69 598 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
24 GARBE Alix 2005 1:29:86 594 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
25 SANCTORUM Clemence 2006 1:29:87 594 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
26 DEMONT Camille 2006 1:30:15 589 CN DIVION FRA
27 OLIVIER Juliette 2006 1:30:91 573 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
28 D'HAILLECOURT Florine 2001 1:31:03 571 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
29 PICKAERT Rachel 2005 1:31:31 565 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
30 DEBARGE Camille 2003 1:31:78 556 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
31 BELLENGIER Marie 2006 1:31:98 552 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
32 DEFACHEL Louise 2008 1:32:53 541 BERCK NATATION FRA
33 CARON Alexia 2006 1:34:12 511 CN DIVION FRA
34 MASCRE-HURTEBISE Manon 2008 1:34:15 510 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
35 CARPENTIER Camille 2008 1:34:31 507 BERCK NATATION FRA
36 KWIATKOWSKI Marie 2005 1:34:44 505 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
37 LEVILLAIN Gabrielle 2006 1:34:63 501 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
38 MERLEN Salome 2005 1:35:39 487 CALAIS NATATION FRA
39 BEHAGUE Amelie 1983 1:35:49 485 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
40 LEROY Jade 2006 1:36:17 472 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
41 STANKOWSKI Anais 2007 1:37:36 451 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
42 VLERICK Céleste 2007 1:37:37 451 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
43 BARAN Lisa 2005 1:38:00 440 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
44 POL Rosalie 2004 1:38:15 437 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
45 FIRLEJ Pauline 2006 1:38:15 437 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
46 BUQUET Leighane 2007 1:41:59 379 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
47 BOITEL Flore 2007 1:43:59 347 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
48 HANNEDOUCHE Soraya 2005 1:43:78 344 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
49 PACCOU Clemence 2006 1:43:78 344 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
50 DUREZ Cassandre 2005 1:43:83 343 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
51 CAUDRELIER Sacha 2008 1:44:12 339 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
52 MORTREUX Cindy 1980 1:44:18 338 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
53 HAUTTECOEUR Jeanne 2008 1:46:63 301 CN FREVENT FRA
54 ROSIAUX Yéléna 2007 1:47:04 295 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
55 REGOST Clothilde 2008 1:47:18 293 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
56 POQUET Manon 2007 1:47:78 285 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
57 BEUGNY Justine 2008 1:50:51 247 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
58 BOULINGUEZ Chloe 2007 1:51:38 236 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS