Finale Du Challenge Départemental

Compétition Départementale

VITRY-EN-ARTOIS

Le Dimanche 09 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TRENEL Maurine 2001 949 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 LUX Angéline 2001 876 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
3 WAREMBOURG Eulalie 2002 806 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 LATIOUI Kémissa 2003 789 CALAIS NATATION FRA
5 LEJEUNE Eugenie 2006 785 BERCK NATATION FRA
6 WILLE Lisa 2002 776 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
7 GUILLEMAN Nolwen 1999 769 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
8 MARTIN Clementine 2006 753 SN LENS FRA
9 VAN KALCK Jeanne 2007 742 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
10 COCQUEMAN Marie 2004 681 CN FREVENT FRA
11 LOREK Lily 2006 681 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
12 LEFEBVRE Louise 2001 674 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
13 DEGROOTE Océane 2006 650 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
14 NDJIKEU Ines-Maëva 2005 647 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
15 MASSART MANIEZ Sidonie 2006 622 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
16 THULLIER Clotilde 2001 605 CN FREVENT FRA
17 GUILLEMANT Julie 2008 584 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
18 BLANQUART Erika 2007 581 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
19 BUDZICH Chloe 2003 581 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
20 HEZZAT Kamila 2004 573 SN LENS FRA
21 DEMANGHON Jeanne 2007 569 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
22 LAUDE Laura 2000 554 CN FREVENT FRA
23 CORNUEL Nell 2003 554 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
24 BONARDEL Alix 2007 554 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
25 CHEVALIER Léa 2005 541 CALAIS NATATION FRA
26 SIEDLECKI Justine 2003 524 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
27 MASCRE-HURTEBISE Manon 2008 521 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
28 DEFFAR Siem 2006 506 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
29 COURTOIS Flora 2008 489 BERCK NATATION FRA
30 PICKAERT Rachel 2005 479 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
31 MAESSE Eden 2006 478 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
32 OLIVIER Juliette 2006 467 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
33 DEBARGE Camille 2003 464 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
34 CARPENTIER Camille 2008 464 BERCK NATATION FRA
35 BOUSSEMART Nina 2006 454 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
36 LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Amélie 2007 446 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
37 WEPPE Camille 2002 440 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
38 VLERICK Céleste 2007 432 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
39 LERCHE Albane 2008 424 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
40 GAILLARD Célestine 2003 421 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
41 SANCTORUM Clemence 2006 420 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
42 LIETARD Marie-Anaïs 2006 406 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
43 DEFACHEL Louise 2008 391 BERCK NATATION FRA
44 ES-SARHDAOUI Wessal 2004 350 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
45 BEHAGUE Amelie 1983 349 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
46 KLINZIG Isaure 2004 349 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
47 PICQUART Estelle 2004 340 SN LENS FRA
48 LEHEUDRE Colleen 2004 313 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
49 WINOCK Laly 2008 305 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
50 BERLY Julie 2008 304 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
51 BOYAVAL Kassandra 2007 304 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
52 DEMONT Camille 2006 294 CN DIVION FRA
53 KWIATKOWSKI Marie 2005 291 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
54 DELAHOUSSE Chloé 2008 286 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
55 BOITEL Flore 2007 233 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
56 MALYCHA Elise 2007 211 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
57 BOUCHEZ Florentine 2007 201 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
58 ROSIAUX Yéléna 2007 198 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
59 STEVENART Amandine 2007 181 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
60 POQUET Manon 2007 175 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
61 HANNEDOUCHE Soraya 2005 157 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
62 BOULINGUEZ Chloe 2007 124 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
63 DANEL Calie 2006 115 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
64 BUQUET Leighane 2007 108 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
65 PECQUEUR Elsa 2007 88 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
66 COPIN-FOXONET Agathe 2008 84 BERCK NATATION FRA
67 BECCART Jeanne 2008 70 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS