Finale Du Challenge Départemental

Compétition Départementale

VITRY-EN-ARTOIS

Le Dimanche 09 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HENGUELLE Adelaide 2005 1:05:89 914 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
2 VAN KALCK Jeanne 2007 1:07:97 850 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
3 PETIT Tiffany 2005 1:08:44 836 BERCK NATATION FRA
4 CAUCHIN Clemence 2006 1:08:84 824 BERCK NATATION FRA
5 DEMILLY Adele 2004 1:09:28 811 CALAIS NATATION FRA
6 CANDILLIER Clea 2007 1:10:65 770 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
7 LOREK Lily 2006 1:11:25 753 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 DEGROOTE Océane 2006 1:11:79 738 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
9 PARISOT Léa 2006 1:13:10 701 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
10 LAUDE Laura 2000 1:14:02 676 CN FREVENT FRA
11 DEFFAR Siem 2006 1:14:03 676 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
12 BONARDEL Alix 2007 1:14:15 673 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
13 EROUART Elisa 2005 1:14:31 668 SN LENS FRA
14 BENS Chloe 2001 1:14:67 659 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
15 MASSART MANIEZ Sidonie 2006 1:14:70 658 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
16 SANCTORUM Clemence 2006 1:14:82 655 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
17 BLANQUART Erika 2007 1:15:03 649 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
18 SIEDLECKI Justine 2003 1:15:13 646 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
19 NDJIKEU Ines-Maëva 2005 1:15:17 645 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
20 ETIENNE Justine 2006 1:15:28 642 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
21 DAVROUX Alexia 2005 1:15:38 640 SN LENS FRA
22 TOURSEL Marion 2002 1:15:78 629 SN LENS FRA
23 CORNUEL Nell 2003 1:17:73 579 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
24 DEMANGHON Jeanne 2007 1:18:06 571 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
25 DEBARGE Camille 2003 1:18:83 552 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
26 BROGNIART Julia 2006 1:19:33 540 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
27 COURTOIS Flora 2008 1:19:47 537 BERCK NATATION FRA
28 THULLIER Clotilde 2001 1:19:82 528 CN FREVENT FRA
29 DEFACHEL Louise 2008 1:20:93 502 BERCK NATATION FRA
30 WEPPE Camille 2002 1:20:95 501 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
31 BOUSSEMART Nina 2006 1:22:62 463 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
32 MASCRE-HURTEBISE Manon 2008 1:22:72 461 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
33 LECOCQ Anais 2004 1:22:79 459 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
34 LERCHE Albane 2008 1:22:80 459 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
35 LEROY Jade 2006 1:23:11 452 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
36 LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Amélie 2007 1:23:15 451 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
37 FIRLEJ Pauline 2006 1:23:21 450 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
38 LIETARD Marie-Anaïs 2006 1:23:88 435 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
39 KWIATKOWSKI Marie 2005 1:24:39 424 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
40 BELLENGIER Marie 2006 1:24:68 418 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
41 VLERICK Céleste 2007 1:24:70 418 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
42 PICQUART Estelle 2004 1:25:43 402 SN LENS FRA
43 HEDOIRE Léa 2003 1:26:13 388 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
44 LECOMPERE Romane 2007 1:27:25 365 BERCK NATATION FRA
45 MILAN Louane 2008 1:27:40 362 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
46 DELAHOUSSE Chloé 2008 1:28:49 341 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
47 HANNEDOUCHE Soraya 2005 1:28:93 333 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
48 DORE-THULLIEZ Lou 2007 1:30:00 313 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
49 BOUCHEZ Florentine 2007 1:31:90 279 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
50 COLLIN Celia 2007 1:33:53 251 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
51 POQUET Manon 2007 1:33:90 245 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
52 STEVENART Amandine 2007 1:33:90 245 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
53 DANEL Calie 2006 1:34:22 240 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
54 WINOCK Laly 2008 1:34:32 238 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
55 PACCOU Clemence 2006 1:34:57 234 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
56 ROSIAUX Yéléna 2007 1:34:59 234 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
57 BOYAVAL Kassandra 2007 1:34:61 233 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
58 BOITEL Flore 2007 1:35:61 218 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
59 REGOST Clothilde 2008 1:40:65 147 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
60 MORTREUX Maeline 2006 1:43:17 117 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
61 CARTIER Lilou 2008 1:50:06 52 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
62 BIREMBAUT Juliette 2007 1:51:71 41 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS