Finale Du Challenge Départemental

Compétition Départementale

VITRY-EN-ARTOIS

Le Dimanche 09 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HENGUELLE Adelaide 2005 914 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
2 VAN KALCK Jeanne 2007 850 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
3 PETIT Tiffany 2005 836 BERCK NATATION FRA
4 CAUCHIN Clemence 2006 824 BERCK NATATION FRA
5 DEMILLY Adele 2004 811 CALAIS NATATION FRA
6 CANDILLIER Clea 2007 770 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
7 LOREK Lily 2006 753 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 DEGROOTE Océane 2006 738 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
9 PARISOT Léa 2006 701 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
10 LAUDE Laura 2000 676 CN FREVENT FRA
11 DEFFAR Siem 2006 676 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
12 BONARDEL Alix 2007 673 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
13 EROUART Elisa 2005 668 SN LENS FRA
14 BENS Chloe 2001 659 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
15 MASSART MANIEZ Sidonie 2006 658 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
16 SANCTORUM Clemence 2006 655 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
17 BLANQUART Erika 2007 649 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
18 SIEDLECKI Justine 2003 646 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
19 NDJIKEU Ines-Maëva 2005 645 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
20 ETIENNE Justine 2006 642 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
21 DAVROUX Alexia 2005 640 SN LENS FRA
22 TOURSEL Marion 2002 629 SN LENS FRA
23 CORNUEL Nell 2003 579 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
24 DEMANGHON Jeanne 2007 571 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
25 DEBARGE Camille 2003 552 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
26 BROGNIART Julia 2006 540 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
27 COURTOIS Flora 2008 537 BERCK NATATION FRA
28 THULLIER Clotilde 2001 528 CN FREVENT FRA
29 DEFACHEL Louise 2008 502 BERCK NATATION FRA
30 WEPPE Camille 2002 501 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
31 BOUSSEMART Nina 2006 463 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
32 MASCRE-HURTEBISE Manon 2008 461 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
33 LECOCQ Anais 2004 459 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
34 LERCHE Albane 2008 459 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
35 LEROY Jade 2006 452 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
36 LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Amélie 2007 451 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
37 FIRLEJ Pauline 2006 450 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
38 LIETARD Marie-Anaïs 2006 435 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
39 KWIATKOWSKI Marie 2005 424 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
40 BELLENGIER Marie 2006 418 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
41 VLERICK Céleste 2007 418 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
42 PICQUART Estelle 2004 402 SN LENS FRA
43 HEDOIRE Léa 2003 388 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
44 LECOMPERE Romane 2007 365 BERCK NATATION FRA
45 MILAN Louane 2008 362 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
46 DELAHOUSSE Chloé 2008 341 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
47 HANNEDOUCHE Soraya 2005 333 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
48 DORE-THULLIEZ Lou 2007 313 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
49 BOUCHEZ Florentine 2007 279 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
50 COLLIN Celia 2007 251 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
51 POQUET Manon 2007 245 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
52 STEVENART Amandine 2007 245 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
53 DANEL Calie 2006 240 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
54 WINOCK Laly 2008 238 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
55 PACCOU Clemence 2006 234 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
56 ROSIAUX Yéléna 2007 234 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
57 BOYAVAL Kassandra 2007 233 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
58 BOITEL Flore 2007 218 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
59 REGOST Clothilde 2008 147 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
60 MORTREUX Maeline 2006 117 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
61 CARTIER Lilou 2008 52 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
62 BIREMBAUT Juliette 2007 41 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS