3ème Journée Du Challenge Départemental - Zone D -
Compétition Départementale
ARRAS
Le Dimanche 10 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLEMAN Nolwen | 1999 | 1:05:51 | 926 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
2 | HERBAUX-VERMEULEN Anais | 2002 | 1:06:30 | 901 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
3 | WAREMBOURG Eulalie | 2002 | 1:12:00 | 732 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
4 | FREJAVILLE Heloise | 2006 | 1:14:03 | 676 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
5 | EROUART Elisa | 2005 | 1:15:56 | 635 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
6 | DAVROUX Alexia | 2005 | 1:16:18 | 619 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
7 | PICKAERT Rachel | 2005 | 1:16:58 | 609 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
8 | HEZZAT Kamila | 2004 | 1:16:76 | 604 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
9 | MARTIN Angeline | 2005 | 1:16:79 | 603 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
10 | ES-SARHDAOUI Wessal | 2004 | 1:17:41 | 587 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
11 | CAUDRELIER Anaé | 2005 | 1:17:83 | 577 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
12 | NDJIKEU Ines-Maëva | 2005 | 1:18:26 | 566 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
13 | MIELOT Camille | 1995 | 1:18:40 | 563 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
14 | MARCHANT-GAWEL Célia | 2004 | 1:19:33 | 540 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
15 | SENECHAL Emilie | 2006 | 1:20:67 | 508 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
16 | DEBARGE Camille | 2003 | 1:21:80 | 482 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
17 | LERCHE Albane | 2008 | 1:21:90 | 480 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
18 | KLINZIG Isaure | 2004 | 1:23:47 | 444 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
19 | LIETARD Marie-Anaïs | 2006 | 1:24:45 | 423 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
20 | KWIATKOWSKI Marie | 2005 | 1:25:20 | 407 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
21 | FIRLEJ Pauline | 2006 | 1:28:03 | 350 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
22 | STANKOWSKI Anais | 2007 | 1:28:61 | 339 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
23 | LEMOINE Camille | 2002 | 1:29:68 | 319 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
24 | DEZOTEUX Lea | 2007 | 1:29:78 | 317 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
25 | FIRLEJ Juliette | 2008 | 1:30:92 | 296 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
26 | DELAHOUSSE Chloé | 2008 | 1:31:03 | 294 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
27 | LEMOINE Martine | 2005 | 1:32:90 | 262 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
28 | CAUDRELIER Sacha | 2008 | 1:34:38 | 237 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
29 | BROUTIER Eloise | 2003 | 1:35:34 | 222 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
30 | COLLIN Celia | 2007 | 1:36:63 | 202 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
31 | SENIGRA Melisa | 1976 | 1:37:33 | 192 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
32 | CORNUEL TREUNET Leeloo | 2006 | 1:38:25 | 179 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
33 | REGUIG Elora | 2002 | 1:41:49 | 137 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
34 | BIREMBAUT Juliette | 2007 | 1:45:28 | 95 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
35 | REGOST Clothilde | 2008 | 1:48:28 | 67 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA |