10e Meeting National Open du Pas-de-Calais
Compétition Nationale
BERCK
Du Vendredi 26 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 28 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | 1:04:60 | 1198 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | 1:06:80 | 1139 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | 1:08:16 | 1103 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
4 | DUBOIS Pierrick | 2001 | 1:09:44 | 1070 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | BUQUET Mathis | 2000 | 1:10:13 | 1053 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
6 | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | 1:12:46 | 994 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
7 | ROSPARS Yann | 2002 | 1:13:19 | 976 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LELEU Baptiste | 2001 | 1:15:86 | 912 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LAETHEM Alexandre | 2002 | 1:16:16 | 905 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | 1:16:17 | 905 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
4 | SADYS Lucas | 2002 | 1:16:19 | 904 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
5 | CHANTRAINE Owen | 2000 | 1:16:30 | 902 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | GUILBERT Enzo | 2002 | 1:17:41 | 876 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LOOTEN Cyprien | 2001 | 1:19:13 | 836 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | 1:07:27 | 1127 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
2 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | 1:09:37 | 1072 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | LEFEVRE Pierre | 2003 | 1:09:86 | 1060 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | 1:12:44 | 995 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
5 | DEGUILLE Thomas | 2003 | 1:16:37 | 900 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
6 | NORMAND Jeremy | 2003 | 1:17:38 | 877 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
7 | NOTEBAERT Romain | 2004 | 1:17:69 | 869 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | FOURNIER Clément | 2003 | 1:19:05 | 838 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | 1:06:31 | 1152 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | 1:08:14 | 1104 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | 1:08:66 | 1090 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
4 | DUBOIS Pierrick | 2001 | 1:09:53 | 1068 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | 1:09:92 | 1058 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | 1:09:97 | 1057 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
7 | BUQUET Mathis | 2000 | 1:10:08 | 1054 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
8 | LEFEVRE Pierre | 2003 | 1:11:59 | 1016 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | ROSPARS Yann | 2002 | 1:11:71 | 1013 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
10 | DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime | 2002 | 1:12:24 | 1000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
11 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | 1:13:44 | 970 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
12 | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | 1:14:61 | 942 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
13 | LELEU Baptiste | 2001 | 1:15:90 | 911 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LAETHEM Alexandre | 2002 | 1:16:02 | 908 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | SADYS Lucas | 2002 | 1:16:13 | 906 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
16 | DEGUILLE Thomas | 2003 | 1:16:80 | 890 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
17 | CHANTRAINE Owen | 2000 | 1:17:11 | 883 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | NORMAND Jeremy | 2003 | 1:17:33 | 878 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
19 | GUILBERT Enzo | 2002 | 1:17:51 | 874 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | FOURNIER Clément | 2003 | 1:17:64 | 871 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | NOTEBAERT Romain | 2004 | 1:17:80 | 867 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | VAREZ Lukas | 2003 | 1:18:18 | 858 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | 1:19:14 | 836 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
24 | PINEAU Matheo | 2005 | 1:20:18 | 813 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
25 | BAYARD Jules | 2003 | 1:20:24 | 812 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
26 | LOOTEN Cyprien | 2001 | 1:20:47 | 806 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
27 | MASSIGNAN Ilias | 2002 | 1:20:98 | 795 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | LEGRAND Thomas | 2003 | 1:21:19 | 790 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | MAGNIER Arthur | 2001 | 1:22:35 | 765 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
30 | DESAINTJEAN Aurélien | 2000 | 1:23:21 | 747 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | GUILBERT Robin | 2005 | 1:23:34 | 744 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | MERCIER Florian | 2002 | 1:23:42 | 742 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
33 | FALLA Lucas | 2005 | 1:23:67 | 737 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
34 | WISSOCQ Aymeric | 2003 | 1:23:71 | 736 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | VASSEUR Simon | 2003 | 1:25:20 | 705 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
36 | MENEY Paul | 2004 | 1:26:49 | 678 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | PEREZ Paul | 2005 | 1:27:89 | 650 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | WALCZYNA Paul | 2004 | 1:28:50 | 638 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
39 | DEBEE Jules | 2004 | 1:29:32 | 622 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | MASSE Zéphyr | 2000 | 1:29:35 | 621 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | LANARO Milo | 2004 | 1:31:24 | 585 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
42 | LE SAINT Lerry | 2003 | 3:32:78 | 1 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |