Ch'Ticardie - Finale Régionale Trophée Lucien Zins

Compétition Régionale

ABBEVILLE

Du Samedi 23 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 EMERY Sacha 2004 955 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 ACHOUR TALET Sofiane 2004 899 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
3 HEBERT Brice 2004 897 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
4 BRAY Hugo 2004 850 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
5 LECOMTE Yori 2005 847 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 CLAIR Arthur 2004 844 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
7 DELLERIE Louis 2004 843 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 GIVERN Enzo 2004 840 BERCK NATATION FRA
9 BARBIEUX Simon 2005 839 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
10 DEVISE Hugo 2004 777 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
11 MERCIRIS Nathan 2004 776 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
12 GUILBERT Robin 2005 768 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
13 CHALLIER Gaetan 2004 762 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
14 DUPREYS Gauthier 2004 757 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
15 LESSCHAEVE Nino 2004 757 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
16 COFFIGNIEZ Louis 2005 735 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
17 COLINCHARD Hugo 2004 735 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
18 DUPRE Baptiste 2005 728 MARCQ NATATION FRA
19 VALLET Robin 2005 725 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
20 TAHAR Ylan 2005 721 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
21 WALCZYNA Paul 2004 721 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
22 YAMEOGO Pierre 2004 716 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
23 MEUNIER Edouard 2004 713 CN FOURMIES FRA
24 LEMONNIER Titouan 2004 710 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
25 GODET Maxime 2004 704 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
26 LEGRAND Raphael 2004 701 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
27 HAEZEBROUCK Mattéo 2005 698 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
28 DEBRUYNE Kyllian 2004 693 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
29 CAUCHETEUX Armand 2005 692 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
30 LOUCHART Pierre 2005 685 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
31 BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis 2005 684 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
32 GAUJOUR Antoine 2004 682 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
33 COLLIQUET Raphaël 2006 679 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
34 CANTOIS Paolo 2006 678 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
35 MAULNY Maxence 2004 677 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
36 BARBIEUX Martin 2006 676 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
37 FRANCES Tom 2005 674 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
38 AGNERAY Noé 2005 670 SECLIN NATATION FRA
39 GRANDIDIER Simon 2004 664 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
40 BREMER Yanis 2005 652 MARCQ NATATION FRA
41 FOLLET Isaïe 2006 651 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
42 BENAYADA Ismael 2005 649 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
43 MESMACQUE Emile 2006 647 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
44 LAGACHE-LEMASCON Kylian 2005 642 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
45 LOURENCO Arthur 2005 642 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
46 GERGIANAKIS Georges 2005 641 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
47 DHEILLY Baptiste 2005 641 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
48 FAUVEAU Noah 2005 628 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
49 SUCHAN Mathéo 2004 626 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
50 CANTOIS Fabio 2005 625 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
51 LEBON Ezoha 2006 616 US MAUBEUGE FRA
52 SIEDLECKI Martin 2005 612 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
53 JAZDONCZYK Florentin 2004 607 CN CAMBRAI FRA
54 ISAERT Raphael 2006 604 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
55 FRISCOURT Mattéo 2004 596 CALAIS NATATION FRA
56 HENNEBERT Lucas 2004 592 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
57 RAJAONSON Mandresy 2004 580 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
58 DEVISE Grégoire 2006 562 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
59 VERDAVAINE Samuel 2005 560 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
60 HART Matthias 2006 559 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
61 DEBOFFE Tom 2006 557 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
62 OLRY Nicolas 2004 548 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
63 LIGNEREUX Martin 2006 510 CN CHAUNY FRA
64 DELLYS Clément 2006 494 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
65 LIBERT Rhydderch 2006 492 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
66 GALAND Jules 2006 487 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
67 BERNARD Tristan-Loup 2006 439 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS