Trophée Interrégional Lucien-Zins

Compétition Interrégionale

DIJON

Du Vendredi 23 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HORNEZ Lenaik 2003 981 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 TURAN Rustem 2003 953 CN AUTUN FRA
3 GARRIDO Raphaël 2003 944 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
4 TETE Benjamin 2003 942 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
5 ESCARAVAGE Quentin 2003 937 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
6 MUSITELLI Enzo 2003 924 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
7 BADRI Lorenzo 2003 918 MULHOUSE ON FRA
8 PICHARD Matisse 2003 912 CALAIS NATATION FRA
9 PREZIOSI Ennio 2003 908 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
10 NORMAND Jeremy 2003 893 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
11 KAISER Vincent 2003 893 SN METZ FRA
12 KURKOWSKI Maxime 2003 892 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
13 OTOGBE Damien 2003 892 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
14 RONDEAU Marien 2003 879 SENS NATATION FRA
15 GISSINGER Charles 2003 878 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA
16 VELLY Romain 2003 878 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
17 LAURENT Charly 2003 870 C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES FRA
18 FIKRI Sofiane 2003 869 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
19 DUPRE Thomas 2003 868 MARCQ NATATION FRA
20 MARLOT Maxence 2003 867 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
21 DEBRYE Melvin 2003 856 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
22 MURA Mathis 2003 852 TROYES ON FRA
23 MOLLETTE Thomas 2003 852 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA
24 DELAIE Yanis 2004 850 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
25 MORHAIN Thibaut 2003 843 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA
26 JAEGER Thibault 2003 839 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
27 VERNET Melvin 2004 833 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
28 PERE Théophile 2003 829 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
29 DUBOIS Matthias 2004 826 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
30 RENAUD Axel 2004 823 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
31 MESEMBOURG Auguste 2003 819 DC CREUTZWALD FRA
32 ANTOINE Oscar 2004 810 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
33 LERECH Thomas 2003 809 SC LANEUVEVILLE FRA
34 BEI CLEMENTI Mattias 2003 800 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA
35 CLAIRFAYT Mathis 2003 795 NSH JEUMONT FRA
36 DURBAN Léonis 2004 786 SN METZ FRA
37 GUILLAUME Paul 2003 785 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
38 WISHAUPT Lucas 2003 774 MULHOUSE ON FRA
39 KINTZ Christopher 2003 773 ES THAON FRA
40 DEZITTER Hugo 2003 773 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
41 GELAY-TURTAUT Axel 2003 769 MACON NATATION FRA
42 BRUZZO Maxime 2003 768 SENS NATATION FRA
43 BONNA Clément 2004 765 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
44 PINGON Yanis 2003 757 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA
45 ISELIN Louis 2004 754 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA
46 GODET Maxime 2004 748 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
47 BRISFER Gabriel 2004 747 MARCQ NATATION FRA
48 SOETENS Bastien 2004 746 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
49 LAFOREST Victorien 2003 743 FC LAON FRA
50 KADA Arilès 2004 743 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
51 PROISY Corentin 2004 740 CN FOURMIES FRA
52 DUBOS Maxime 2004 736 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
53 GANTHIER Tom 2004 736 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
54 GILLET Dorian 2005 719 MACON NATATION FRA
55 BRANTU Adrien 2005 716 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
56 BAYRAT Aksel 2004 715 MACON NATATION FRA
57 CONTAL Lucas 2005 692 SC LANEUVEVILLE FRA
58 GIVERN Enzo 2004 690 BERCK NATATION FRA
59 HENRIONNET Tom 2004 689 US TOUL FRA
60 LOCATELLI Gabriel 2003 684 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
61 HINDERER Evan 2005 682 FRA
62 WAGNER Maxence 2003 682 SC LANEUVEVILLE FRA
63 DEVARENNE Lucas 2004 681 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
64 GUILBERT Robin 2005 669 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
65 GONZALEZ Yannis 2004 667 MULHOUSE ON FRA
66 FUHRY Axel 2004 659 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA
67 BEYL Nicolas 2005 650 MULHOUSE ON FRA
68 LYSEN Cyril 2004 649 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
69 AGNERAY Noé 2005 641 SECLIN NATATION FRA
70 LEMONNIER Titouan 2004 629 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
71 ZAITER Bilal 2004 629 ASPTT NANCY FRA
72 MERCIRIS Nathan 2004 619 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
73 CHABROL Arthur 2004 619 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
74 MORINIERE Ewann 2004 604 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA
75 MONCUY Enzo 2005 601 SNS EPERNAY FRA
76 PIAZZA Romain 2005 576 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
77 FRIKHA Sacha 2004 567 SC LANEUVEVILLE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS