Ch'Ticardie

Compétition Régionale

ABBEVILLE

Du Samedi 24 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MEURIN Alexandre 2003 852 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
2 POUILLY Mathieu 2003 815 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
3 CAMBOUR Martin 2003 799 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 ARNOULD Thibaut 2003 781 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
5 ABARAB Sulyvane 2003 753 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
6 PELLÉ Mathis 2003 745 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
7 HUVELLE Florian 2003 738 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
8 GALLET Benjamin 2003 722 CN CAMBRAI FRA
9 DOMISE Victor 2003 704 CN CAMBRAI FRA
10 CHATTOU Yassine 2004 703 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
11 ACHOUR TALET Sofiane 2004 700 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
12 BARBIER Matteo 2004 685 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
13 COLINCHARD Hugo 2004 681 CN CHAUNY FRA
14 FRANCOIS Nathan 2003 670 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
15 MEUNIER Edouard 2004 641 CN FOURMIES FRA
16 MAVEAU Lucas 2003 640 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
17 LENGLIN Tristan 2004 635 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
18 BOUDRY Tom 2004 634 WEPPES NATATION FRA
19 GHYS Rémi 2006 604 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
20 DUTRIAUX Néo 2007 603 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
21 GRANDIDIER Pierre 2004 591 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
22 BONELLE Mathis 2005 588 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
23 MAROTINE Maxime 2004 568 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
24 ZAROURI Zeyd 2005 554 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
25 DERDOUM Khalil 2006 552 CN CROIX FRA
26 FRANCES Tom 2005 545 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
27 TAHAR Ylan 2005 543 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
28 FAUVEAU Noah 2005 529 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
29 LEBON Ezoha 2006 528 US MAUBEUGE FRA
30 MAGNIER Thomas 2005 508 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
31 FIKRI Zacharian 2006 485 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
32 LIGNEREUX Martin 2006 470 CN CHAUNY FRA
33 BEUDAERT-LEFEBVRE Arthur 2006 452 BERCK NATATION FRA
34 FOLLET Isaïe 2006 448 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
35 HART Matthias 2006 430 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
36 FERNANDES Hippolyte 2006 423 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
37 DELAIRE Mael 2007 416 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
38 HAREL Thomas 2007 402 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
39 DELRUE Quentin 2006 400 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
40 DELLYS Clément 2006 378 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
41 LEGRAND Matthieu 2006 377 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
42 BRUYANT Maxence 2006 371 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
43 WALLET Noa 2007 339 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
44 MATHIAS Gabin 2007 325 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
45 MILLE Antoine 2006 307 CALAIS NATATION FRA
46 RUDENT Victor 2006 302 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
47 MARTINS TAHON Noah 2007 288 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
48 MULKOWSKI Gabin 2007 279 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
49 BOCAERT Hugo 2007 272 BERCK NATATION FRA
50 DUBOIS Hugo 2007 267 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
51 SCHERER Maxime 2007 261 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
52 LEFEBVRE Flavien 2006 258 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
53 LECLERCQ Luca 2008 252 US MAUBEUGE FRA
54 SCOTTE Sam 2006 252 CALAIS NATATION FRA
55 SBAITA Yanis 2008 233 CN CAMBRAI FRA
56 BECCART Paul 2006 233 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
57 TOMCZAK Sacha 2007 226 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
58 DUQUENOY Antoine 2006 209 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS