Championnats de Nationale 2 Printemps Q2

Compétition Interrégionale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HENNETIER Yvain 2001 0:27:71 1040 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 GIRIN Hugo 2001 0:27:89 1029 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 0:25:05 1218 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 GRANDJEAN Meven 2000 0:25:52 1185 CN VOUZIERS FRA
3 SABBIONI Antoine 1995 0:25:60 1180 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
4 MARCELIN Louis 1996 0:25:62 1179 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 CAROUGE Sasha 1999 0:25:73 1171 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
6 DENIS Romain 1993 0:25:76 1169 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 MARLIERE Maxime 2001 0:26:32 1131 CN CAMBRAI FRA
8 CARRE Guillaume 1999 0:26:32 1131 CN CAMBRAI FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELCROIX Guillaume 1998 0:26:08 1147 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
2 HOPCHET Maxandre 1995 0:26:25 1136 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 GERIHANOV Movla 2002 0:26:61 1112 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
4 WAHART Louis 2001 0:26:62 1111 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
5 BOUCHEZ Maxime 2000 0:26:65 1109 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 GUERIN Thomas 2001 0:26:66 1109 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 SCARDONE Enzo 1998 0:26:81 1099 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 0:26:82 1098 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MATUSZAK Leo 2001 0:26:79 1100 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 BADRE Eliot 2001 0:27:08 1081 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
3 SABBIONI Alban 2002 0:27:42 1059 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
4 GONTIER Thomas 2002 0:27:49 1054 CALAIS NATATION FRA
5 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 0:27:74 1038 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
6 DEY Grégoire 2002 0:27:88 1029 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
7 HENNETIER Yvain 2001 0:27:95 1025 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
8 MALLET Clement 2002 0:27:98 1023 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 0:24:91 1228 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 MARCELIN Louis 1996 0:25:62 1179 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 CAROUGE Sasha 1999 0:25:67 1175 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
4 GRANDJEAN Meven 2000 0:25:88 1161 CN VOUZIERS FRA
5 SABBIONI Antoine 1995 0:25:97 1155 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 CARRE Guillaume 1999 0:26:20 1139 CN CAMBRAI FRA
7 MARLIERE Maxime 2001 0:26:22 1138 CN CAMBRAI FRA
8 DENIS Romain 1993 0:26:24 1137 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
9 DELCROIX Guillaume 1998 0:26:32 1131 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
10 HOPCHET Maxandre 1995 0:26:58 1114 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
11 WAHART Louis 2001 0:26:60 1113 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
12 GUERIN Thomas 2001 0:26:80 1099 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
13 GERIHANOV Movla 2002 0:26:89 1093 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
14 SCARDONE Enzo 1998 0:26:91 1092 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
15 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 0:27:05 1083 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
16 BOUCHEZ Maxime 2000 0:27:06 1082 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
17 TUYSUZIAN Louis 1998 0:27:10 1080 REIMS AVENIR NATATION FRA
18 MATUSZAK Leo 2001 0:27:14 1077 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
19 BERNARDOT Maxence 1999 0:27:27 1069 TROYES ON FRA
20 BADRE Eliot 2001 0:27:44 1058 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
21 SABBIONI Alban 2002 0:27:49 1054 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
22 BERTRAND Erwan 2000 0:27:52 1052 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
23 MERCIER Jean-Christophe 1999 0:27:59 1048 SN SEDAN FRA
24 ACHOUR TALET Iciane 1999 0:27:61 1047 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
25 HURTEVENT Tom 1999 0:27:69 1041 CALAIS NATATION FRA
26 DESSOIT Alexandre 1999 0:27:84 1032 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
27 AMORY Alexis 1999 0:27:87 1030 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
28 DEY Grégoire 2002 0:27:87 1030 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
29 VANPARYS Paul 1999 0:27:89 1029 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
30 GONTIER Thomas 2002 0:27:91 1027 CALAIS NATATION FRA
31 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 0:27:92 1027 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
32 MALLET Clement 2002 0:27:93 1026 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
33 BUCHENET Adrien 1997 0:27:93 1026 TROYES ON FRA
34 LEJAY Hugo 2000 0:28:00 1022 CN CAMBRAI FRA
35 GIRIN Hugo 2001 0:28:09 1016 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
36 HENNETIER Yvain 2001 0:28:09 1016 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
37 BOURET Theodore 2000 0:28:09 1016 SN SEDAN FRA
38 D'INCA Fabio 2000 0:28:19 1010 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
39 WADE Theo 2001 0:28:20 1009 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
40 BERNARD Erwin 2000 0:28:29 1003 SN LENS FRA
41 BENDAHOU Adlan 2001 0:28:32 1001 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
42 LECLET Martin 2001 0:28:41 996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
43 ROYER Jules 2002 0:28:43 994 SNS EPERNAY FRA
44 LACROIX Augustin 1999 0:28:92 964 TROYES ON FRA
45 LECLERCQ Victor 1999 0:29:06 955 CN CAMBRAI FRA
46 LE ROUZES Nicolas 2001 0:29:07 955 CN VOUZIERS FRA
47 POURCHEZ Aurelien 2001 0:29:14 950 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
48 BOUGARD Mathurin 2002 0:29:39 935 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
49 DUBOIS Pierrick 2001 0:29:40 934 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS NATATION