Championnats de Nationale 2 Printemps Q2

Compétition Interrégionale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FASSIH Karim 1998 2:21:68 1151 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 GROMADA Sébastien 1999 2:24:26 1117 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 CORNEC Benjamin 2000 2:28:02 1069 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
4 VICOGNE Mathieu 2000 2:28:17 1067 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
5 BERNARDOT Maxence 1999 2:28:28 1065 TROYES ON FRA
6 DENIS Romain 1993 2:28:43 1063 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 LESAFFRE Orwan 2002 2:33:23 1003 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
8 BAZIMON Alex 2001 2:36:39 965 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 THOMAS Timothe 1996 2:35:57 975 TROYES ON FRA
2 MAROT Judicaël 2002 2:37:66 950 CN VOUZIERS FRA
3 RODRIGUES Fabio 1999 2:39:11 932 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
4 REMY Tom 2002 2:39:61 926 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 MAES Matthéï 1998 2:40:75 913 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
6 DUBOIS Pierrick 2001 2:41:53 904 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
7 BUQUET Mathis 2000 2:44:50 869 SN LENS FRA
8 VIGNOT Donatien 1999 2:44:81 866 CN SÉZANNE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POIREL Baptiste 2002 2:41:95 899 CN SÉZANNE FRA
2 DUMINY Martin 2002 2:44:43 870 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
3 LEDEZ Florian 2002 2:48:66 822 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
4 SAUDE Louis 2002 2:49:19 816 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
5 GUERARD Théo 2001 2:49:51 813 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA
6 ALVES Pierre 2001 2:50:41 803 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
7 FASQUELLE Lucas 2001 2:51:98 786 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
8 GUILBERT Enzo 2002 2:54:79 755 AUCHEL NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FASSIH Karim 1998 2:22:66 1138 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 GROMADA Sébastien 1999 2:26:10 1093 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 BERNARDOT Maxence 1999 2:27:25 1078 TROYES ON FRA
4 VICOGNE Mathieu 2000 2:28:96 1057 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
5 DENIS Romain 1993 2:29:52 1050 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 CORNEC Benjamin 2000 2:31:49 1025 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
7 LESAFFRE Orwan 2002 2:34:60 987 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
8 BAZIMON Alex 2001 2:36:54 963 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
9 RODRIGUES Fabio 1999 2:37:01 957 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
10 THOMAS Timothe 1996 2:37:47 952 TROYES ON FRA
11 REMY Tom 2002 2:40:14 920 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
12 MAES Matthéï 1998 2:40:81 912 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
13 MAROT Judicaël 2002 2:43:43 882 CN VOUZIERS FRA
14 DUBOIS Pierrick 2001 2:43:70 878 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
15 BUQUET Mathis 2000 2:44:18 873 SN LENS FRA
16 VIGNOT Donatien 1999 2:45:14 862 CN SÉZANNE FRA
17 POIREL Baptiste 2002 2:45:22 861 CN SÉZANNE FRA
18 BOULANGER Emilien 2000 2:46:16 850 SNS EPERNAY FRA
19 BERNARD Erwin 2000 2:46:95 841 SN LENS FRA
20 DUMINY Martin 2002 2:47:76 832 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
21 GUERARD Théo 2001 2:48:59 823 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA
22 ALVES Pierre 2001 2:50:62 800 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
23 FASQUELLE Lucas 2001 2:50:84 798 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
24 TARLIER Argan 1996 2:50:89 797 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
25 LEDEZ Florian 2002 2:50:99 796 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
26 GUILBERT Enzo 2002 2:51:11 795 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
27 SAUDE Louis 2002 2:52:12 784 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
28 VAQUETTE Nicolas 2002 2:52:44 781 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
29 LE ROUZES Nicolas 2001 2:52:45 780 CN VOUZIERS FRA
30 VANPARYS Arthur 2002 2:52:52 780 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
31 PEYTAVI Clement 2002 2:53:41 770 SN LENS FRA
32 LELEU Baptiste 2001 2:53:52 769 CALAIS NATATION FRA
33 VERCRUYSSE Clément 2002 2:53:97 764 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
34 DUPONT Theo 2002 2:55:07 752 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
35 PAINDAVOINE Alexandre 1998 2:55:09 752 CN SÉZANNE FRA
36 DA COSTA VEIGA Lucas 1999 2:56:02 742 SN LENS FRA
37 FTULISIAK Yanis 2001 2:56:27 739 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
38 ROMANOWSKI Benjamin 2002 2:56:62 736 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
39 PETITPREZ Paul 2001 2:57:93 722 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
40 PIERSON Nicolas 2002 2:58:92 712 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS NATATION