Championnats de Nationale 2 Printemps Q2

Compétition Interrégionale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ERBA Benjamin 1994 0:29:52 1171 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
2 DENIS Romain 1993 0:29:53 1171 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
3 HENNAERT Maxime 1994 0:29:88 1152 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
4 GROMADA Sébastien 1999 0:29:91 1150 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 FASSIH Karim 1998 0:30:26 1132 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 LENOIR Alexandre 1998 0:30:93 1097 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
7 BAZIMON Alex 2001 0:31:11 1087 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
8 SADAOUI Adrien 1999 0:31:17 1084 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GOBLET Justin 1999 0:30:92 1097 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
2 BERNARDOT Maxence 1999 0:31:44 1070 TROYES ON FRA
3 VICOGNE Mathieu 2000 0:31:46 1069 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
4 PIRLOT Thibaud 1998 0:31:50 1067 CN GIVET FRA
5 BLONDEL Amaury 2000 0:31:53 1066 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
6 ABSCHEIDT Tanguy 1992 0:31:58 1063 CN NOYON FRA
7 ZAROURI Tarik 1999 0:32:13 1035 CN CROIX FRA
8 CORNEC Benjamin 2000 0:32:28 1027 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAROT Judicaël 2002 0:31:76 1054 CN VOUZIERS FRA
2 LESAFFRE Orwan 2002 0:32:32 1025 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
3 DUPONT Theo 2002 0:32:82 1000 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
4 BENDAHOU Adlan 2001 0:33:27 978 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
5 DUBOIS Pierrick 2001 0:33:56 964 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
6 VANPARYS Arthur 2002 0:33:71 956 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
7 VAQUETTE Nicolas 2002 0:33:92 946 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
8 POIREL Baptiste 2002 0:34:02 941 CN SÉZANNE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ERBA Benjamin 1994 0:29:36 1180 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
2 DENIS Romain 1993 0:29:65 1164 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
3 HENNAERT Maxime 1994 0:29:75 1159 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
4 GROMADA Sébastien 1999 0:30:20 1135 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 FASSIH Karim 1998 0:30:29 1130 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 LENOIR Alexandre 1998 0:30:88 1099 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
7 BAZIMON Alex 2001 0:31:00 1093 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
8 SADAOUI Adrien 1999 0:31:17 1084 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
9 BERNARDOT Maxence 1999 0:31:20 1083 TROYES ON FRA
10 GOBLET Justin 1999 0:31:34 1075 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
11 BLONDEL Amaury 2000 0:31:45 1070 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
12 ABSCHEIDT Tanguy 1992 0:31:69 1057 CN NOYON FRA
13 ZAROURI Tarik 1999 0:31:74 1055 CN CROIX FRA
14 VICOGNE Mathieu 2000 0:31:74 1055 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
15 BOUCHEZ Maxime 2000 0:31:79 1052 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
16 PIRLOT Thibaud 1998 0:31:80 1052 CN GIVET FRA
17 CORNEC Benjamin 2000 0:31:89 1047 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
18 DUPONT Theo 2002 0:32:11 1036 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
19 THOMAS Timothe 1996 0:32:36 1023 TROYES ON FRA
20 MAROT Judicaël 2002 0:32:51 1016 CN VOUZIERS FRA
21 BERTRAND Erwan 2000 0:32:59 1012 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
22 LESAFFRE Orwan 2002 0:32:63 1010 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
23 FLEURY Paul 2000 0:32:64 1009 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
24 HURTEVENT Tom 1999 0:32:65 1009 CALAIS NATATION FRA
25 DUMINY Maxime 2000 0:32:81 1001 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
26 DAVIOUD Honoré 1999 0:33:11 986 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
27 MAUPOIX Pierre 1994 0:33:12 985 SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS FRA
28 RODRIGUES Fabio 1999 0:33:30 977 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
29 BUQUET Mathis 2000 0:33:44 970 SN LENS FRA
30 DUFOUR Victor 1999 0:33:48 968 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
31 BENDAHOU Adlan 2001 0:33:48 968 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
32 DUBOIS Pierrick 2001 0:33:64 960 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
33 VAQUETTE Nicolas 2002 0:33:78 953 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
34 VANPARYS Arthur 2002 0:33:79 953 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
35 POIREL Baptiste 2002 0:33:92 946 CN SÉZANNE FRA
36 DESFONTAINES Bastien 2001 0:34:04 940 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
37 VERCRUYSSE Clément 2002 0:34:10 938 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
38 MALLET Clement 2002 0:34:13 936 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
39 GUERARD Théo 2001 0:34:23 931 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA
40 BOULANGER Emilien 2000 0:34:25 930 SNS EPERNAY FRA
41 VIGNOT Donatien 1999 0:34:46 920 CN SÉZANNE FRA
42 ALVES Pierre 2001 0:34:49 919 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
43 CARTON Tom 2000 0:34:54 916 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
44 RIVIERE Antoine 2001 0:34:70 909 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
45 LOOTEN Cyprien 2001 0:34:73 907 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
46 LAGEISTE Lucas 2002 0:34:81 904 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
47 GONTIER Thomas 2002 0:34:90 899 CALAIS NATATION FRA
48 ADOUX Hugo 2000 0:34:98 896 CN NOYON FRA
49 DA COSTA VEIGA Lucas 1999 0:35:04 893 SN LENS FRA
50 DUMINY Martin 2002 0:35:11 890 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
51 LELEU Baptiste 2001 0:35:27 882 CALAIS NATATION FRA
52 FONTAINE Rodrigue 1999 0:35:34 879 CN DIVION FRA
53 BOULANGER Antonin 2002 0:35:43 875 CN NOYON FRA
54 SOBOTA Lélian 2001 0:35:51 871 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
55 YCARD Flavien 2000 0:35:58 868 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
56 BOUFFARD Philippe 1999 0:35:80 857 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
57 PETITPREZ Paul 2001 0:36:29 835 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
58 PIERSON Nicolas 2002 0:36:74 815 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
59 LE ROUZES Nicolas 2001 0:36:88 808 CN VOUZIERS FRA
60 FASQUELLE Lucas 2001 0:37:21 794 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS