Championnats de Nationale 2 Printemps Q2

Compétition Interrégionale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUSSON Bertille 2002 1:03:16 1192 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
2 BOUQUEREL Blandine 2001 1:03:26 1190 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 SIGURGEIRS DOTTIR Elin 1999 1:05:14 1136 TROYES ON FRA
4 DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 1:05:86 1116 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 ANSART Laly 2003 1:06:27 1105 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 DUFOUR Anne 1999 1:06:82 1089 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
7 IENNY Marianne 1997 1:08:59 1041 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
8 GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine 2001 1:10:02 1003 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEPOLARD Lilou 2001 1:08:49 1044 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 PERE Clémentine 2001 1:08:76 1037 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
3 CABO Amelie 2001 1:08:97 1031 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 LAUNETTE Léonie 2000 1:09:34 1021 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
5 VAN LAECKE Eryn 2001 1:09:62 1014 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
6 PETIT Marion 2002 1:09:75 1010 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 LEVEAUX Enola 2002 1:10:81 982 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 SILBAT Charlotte 2001 1:11:36 968 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LIENARD Maelle 2002 1:09:85 1008 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 VIGNACOURT Orlane 2003 1:11:08 975 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
3 ISAERT Louise 2003 1:11:81 956 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 MARTIN Solene 2002 1:11:90 954 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
5 BECAR Evangeline 2002 1:12:45 940 CN FOURMIES FRA
6 CASTELLO Clara 2002 1:12:76 932 SNS EPERNAY FRA
7 BERNARD Hermine 2002 1:13:42 915 SN SEDAN FRA
8 LAMORISSE Leonie 2003 1:14:05 900 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUQUEREL Blandine 2001 1:05:10 1137 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 COUSSON Bertille 2002 1:05:22 1134 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
3 ANSART Laly 2003 1:06:23 1106 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 SIGURGEIRS DOTTIR Elin 1999 1:06:27 1105 TROYES ON FRA
5 DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 1:06:71 1092 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 DUFOUR Anne 1999 1:07:37 1074 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
7 IENNY Marianne 1997 1:07:47 1072 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
8 GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine 2001 1:08:69 1039 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
9 PERE Clémentine 2001 1:09:39 1020 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
10 VAN LAECKE Eryn 2001 1:09:54 1016 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
11 LEPOLARD Lilou 2001 1:09:70 1012 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
12 PETIT Marion 2002 1:09:87 1007 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
13 LEMAIRE Lucile 1999 1:10:15 1000 CN GIVET FRA
14 LEVEAUX Enola 2002 1:10:95 979 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
15 CABO Amelie 2001 1:11:00 977 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
16 ZOUAIED Inès 2001 1:11:05 976 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
17 SILBAT Charlotte 2001 1:11:09 975 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
18 LAUNETTE Léonie 2000 1:11:21 972 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
19 LENTE Valentine 2001 1:11:22 972 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
20 THIERRY Claudie 2000 1:11:35 968 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
21 CHAMPAGNE Marie 2000 1:11:35 968 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
22 LIENARD Maelle 2002 1:11:43 966 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
23 MARTIN Solene 2002 1:11:49 965 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
24 CASTELLO Clara 2002 1:11:93 953 SNS EPERNAY FRA
25 BECAR Evangeline 2002 1:12:16 947 CN FOURMIES FRA
26 BOURGEOIS Heloise 2000 1:12:72 933 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
27 MAKOUALA Alizee 2001 1:12:88 929 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
28 SADOWSKI Lena 2001 1:13:00 926 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
29 BERNARD Hermine 2002 1:13:34 917 SN SEDAN FRA
30 VIGNACOURT Orlane 2003 1:13:35 917 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
31 ISAERT Louise 2003 1:13:37 917 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
32 JUSZCZAK Léonie 2001 1:13:43 915 TROYES ON FRA
33 SALOMON Alizee 2000 1:13:80 906 LANGRES NATATION 52 FRA
34 BIKARD Jade 2000 1:13:81 906 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
35 LAMORISSE Leonie 2003 1:14:66 884 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
36 DEMONCHAUX Lisa 2002 1:15:06 875 CN CAMBRAI FRA
37 LARUE Chrystal 2000 1:15:24 870 CN VOUZIERS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS