Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

LILLE

Du Lundi 21 Juillet 2008 au Mercredi 23 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AGNEL Yannick 1992 1296 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 HARAMBOURE Antton 1991 1270 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
3 ANGOT Julien 1992 1217 CN MARSEILLE FRA
4 HANSSLER Florian 1991 1204 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
5 JOLY Damien 1992 1200 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
6 PUJADES Anthony 1991 1182 EP MANOSQUE FRA
7 MURZILLI Enzo 1991 1163 CN AVIGNON FRA
8 YAMINE Jordan 1991 1142 LYON NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GASTALDELLO Marvin 1991 1205 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
2 PAGANI Ivan 1992 1179 SUISSE SUI
3 DELMOTTE Luc 1992 1172 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 MUTTI Charles 1992 1170 CN ANTIBES FRA
5 FRAYSSE Vincent 1992 1160 SN VERSAILLES FRA
6 GRIMAULT Valentin 1991 1157 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
7 NAVARRO David-Nicolas 1991 1133 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
8 POUESSEL Paul 1992 1088 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AGNEL Yannick 1992 1223 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 HARAMBOURE Antton 1991 1203 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
3 ANGOT Julien 1992 1197 CN MARSEILLE FRA
4 PUJADES Anthony 1991 1195 EP MANOSQUE FRA
5 JOLY Damien 1992 1193 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
6 HANSSLER Florian 1991 1186 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
7 MURZILLI Enzo 1991 1185 CN AVIGNON FRA
8 YAMINE Jordan 1991 1182 LYON NATATION FRA
9 GASTALDELLO Marvin 1991 1178 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
10 NAVARRO David-Nicolas 1991 1176 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
11 MUTTI Charles 1992 1176 CN ANTIBES FRA
12 DELMOTTE Luc 1992 1170 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
13 PAGANI Ivan 1992 1154 SUISSE SUI
14 GUERIN Simon 1992 1154 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
15 POUESSEL Paul 1992 1151 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
16 GRIMAULT Valentin 1991 1148 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
17 FRAYSSE Vincent 1992 1147 SN VERSAILLES FRA
18 PUYBOUFFAT Simon 1992 1146 SPN POITIERS FRA
19 MAISONNEUVE Marvin 1991 1140 L'AVENIR SAINTOIS FRA
20 SERIO Gwenaël 1992 1138 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
21 ALLEMANDET Jordan 1992 1136 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
22 MASHIKO Jonathan 1991 1135 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
23 LAMIDEY Adrien 1991 1133 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
24 HUET Matthieu 1992 1133 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
25 BERRADA Morad 1991 1132 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
26 BUSOLIN Alexis 1992 1127 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
27 LANDAUER Olivier 1992 1124 BELGIQUE BEL
28 BROUSMICHE Grégoire 1992 1120 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
29 CHADER Yannis 1992 1116 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
30 HERTY Nicolas 1992 1115 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
31 VERA ORTIZ Joe 1992 1109 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
32 MARTIN Enzo 1991 1107 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
33 DUCHATEL Lucas 1992 1105 CN ANTIBES FRA
34 ESTRABAUD Pierre 1991 1103 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
35 GUENEAU Romain 1992 1103 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
36 LURTHY Tristan 1991 1103 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
37 KUCHARCZYK Brice 1991 1102 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
38 COZIGOU Killian 1992 1102 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
39 HASSAMBAY Florent 1992 1101 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
40 BERNAUD Thomas 1992 1100 CN BREST FRA
41 PENIN Antoine 1991 1099 AS BONDY FRA
42 BOURELLY Lorys 1992 1097 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
43 HOFF Teddy 1991 1096 L'AVENIR SAINTOIS FRA
44 PAPON Alexandre 1991 1096 LYON NATATION FRA
45 PICQ Jimmy 1991 1096 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA
46 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 1095 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
47 JANIN Yoann 1991 1095 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
48 GROUX Robin 1992 1090 CN ANTIBES FRA
49 FAURE Florent 1992 1086 EP MANOSQUE FRA
50 RICCUCCI Adrien 1992 1081 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
51 RUIZ Lucas 1992 1080 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
52 GIBERT Guillaume 1992 1075 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
53 COURCELLE Quentin 1992 1075 STADE LAVAL FRA
54 MERAKEB Loucif 1992 1074 AS BONDY FRA
55 PERATE Thibaut 1992 1073 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
56 FICHET François 1992 1073 CN POISSY FRA
57 FUCHS Hugo 1992 1071 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
58 BLIVET Romain 1992 1060 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
59 HOLLEVOET Jonas 1991 1059 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
60 XATART Quentin 1992 1059 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA
61 CLEMENT Vincent 1991 1058 CN AVIGNON FRA
62 SAVALLE Damien 1992 1057 CN YVETOT FRA
63 THIN Nicolas 1992 1056 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
64 DUMEIGE Jeffrey 1991 1053 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
65 PENIN Alexandre 1991 1053 AS BONDY FRA
66 ARNAL Mathieu 1992 1053 SO MILLAU N FRA
67 BARON Yohann 1991 1053 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
68 FABRE Aymeric 1991 1052 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
69 GRIMAULT-QUERET William 1992 1051 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
70 DELVOIE Cédric 1992 1051 BELGIQUE BEL
71 VIODE Thomas 1992 1050 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
72 FELTEN Jérémy 1991 1049 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
73 FABRE Jérôme 1992 1048 CN ANTIBES FRA
74 GOULLENCOURT Romain 1992 1048 SO ROSNY FRA
75 GRIVEL Quentin 1991 1048 SN METZ FRA
76 GAMBINO Thomas 1992 1048 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
77 CANON Aurélien 1991 1042 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
78 MICHOTTE Olivier 1991 1041 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
79 NOURDIN Lucas 1991 1036 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
80 PETITGENET Antoine 1992 1035 CN EPINAL FRA
81 CUBILIER Edouard 1992 1035 EN CAEN FRA
82 CHAMPION Geoffrey 1992 1033 USM MONTARGIS FRA
83 EBERT Guillaume 1992 1032 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA
84 BRET Jordan 1991 1029 SO MILLAU N FRA
85 COL Miguel 1992 1029 BASSE-TERRE NATATION FRA
86 ARC CHAGNAUD Florent 1991 1026 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
87 MAURANT Mathias 1992 1022 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
88 HARDY Kevin 1992 1018 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
89 MAHAUD Grégoire 1991 1011 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA
90 TOURNADRE Quentin 1992 1011 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
91 FRANCOIS Hugo 1992 1005 CN AVIGNON FRA
92 RAYNAL Thibaut 1992 1005 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA
93 LAVAUD Marc 1992 1003 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
94 ROGNA Jérôme 1992 997 CN ANTIBES FRA
95 FOUCOURT Romain 1992 995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA
96 BARDET Alexandre 1991 975 CN MARSEILLE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS