Championnats de Nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DENIS Romain 1993 1269 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 ERBA Benjamin 1994 1254 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
3 IOZU Andrei 1993 1228 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
4 HENNAERT Maxime 1994 1195 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
5 VALLIN Simon 1996 1170 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
6 BAZIMON Alex 2001 1142 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
7 SADAOUI Adrien 1999 1118 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
8 LENOIR Alexandre 1998 1106 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VAHE Guillaume 2001 1110 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 BLONDEL Amaury 2000 1099 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
3 GOBLET Justin 1999 1088 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
4 VICOGNE Mathieu 2000 1084 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
5 MAROT Judicaël 2002 1079 CN VOUZIERS FRA
6 HURTEVENT Tom 1999 1044 CALAIS NATATION FRA
7 LESAFFRE Orwan 2002 1027 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
8 DUBOIS Pierrick 2001 1024 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HALTE Théo 2002 1059 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 SABBIONI Alban 2002 1039 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
3 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 2001 999 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
4 DUPONT Theo 2002 986 MOREUIL NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DENIS Romain 1993 1271 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 ERBA Benjamin 1994 1266 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
3 IOZU Andrei 1993 1209 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
4 HENNAERT Maxime 1994 1186 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
5 VALLIN Simon 1996 1165 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
6 BOULLE Romain 1997 1165 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
7 LENOIR Alexandre 1998 1151 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
8 BAZIMON Alex 2001 1142 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
9 SADAOUI Adrien 1999 1118 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
10 BLONDEL Amaury 2000 1092 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
11 VAHE Guillaume 2001 1086 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
12 VICOGNE Mathieu 2000 1083 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
13 MAROT Judicaël 2002 1081 CN VOUZIERS FRA
14 GOBLET Justin 1999 1078 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
15 HURTEVENT Tom 1999 1055 CALAIS NATATION FRA
16 LESAFFRE Orwan 2002 1042 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
17 DUBOIS Pierrick 2001 1031 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
18 CARTON Tom 2000 1031 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
19 HALTE Théo 2002 1027 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
20 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 2001 1011 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
21 DELMOTTE Loic 1999 1010 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
22 SABBIONI Alban 2002 1006 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
23 DUPONT Theo 2002 971 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS