Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2016

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HUDAN Nathan 2003 979 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
2 CRETET Dorian 2003 974 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 BOURGEOIS Mitch 2003 973 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
4 RENE CORAIL Yann 2003 955 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
5 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 954 CN BEAUNE FRA
6 LERNO Tom 2003 954 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA
7 THUROTTE Mathys 2003 950 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
8 HAMADI Adem 2003 943 CN CANNES FRA
9 GORLIER Enzo 2003 942 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
10 BOUGHATTAS Fadi 2003 937 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
11 PAGANELLI Tom 2003 936 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
12 VERGER Maxime 2003 920 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
13 COMPAN Francois 2003 919 SO MILLAU N FRA
14 VIGUIER Antoine 2003 913 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
15 NEHDI Ayoub 2003 910 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
16 KELLER Gwendal 2003 908 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
17 PELEY Lucas 2003 907 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
18 KLEIN Alexi 2003 904 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
19 GERAN Youris 2003 902 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
20 ANDRY Lucas 2003 899 SN SEDAN FRA
21 EMERY Remy 2003 898 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
22 VIDAL Samuel 2003 897 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
23 LESERT Vincent 2003 896 SN LENS FRA
24 CIFTCI Hasan 2003 891 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA
25 DEMEYRE Louka 2003 890 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
26 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 890 CNM DIEPPE FRA
27 LETERME Jérémy 2003 889 AC DÉCINES FRA
28 DESCAMPS Aurelien 2003 888 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
29 DA SILVA Martin 2003 888 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
30 PUYO Emilien 2003 886 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
31 LOUIS Matheo 2003 886 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
32 CADROT Yoan 2003 885 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
33 TEULE Enzo 2004 884 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
34 THOMASSET Quentin 2003 884 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
35 PENET Julien 2003 883 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
36 BARADAT Mats 2003 882 AC HYÈRES FRA
37 ELMALEH Sasha 2003 882 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
38 DEDIEU Brandon 2003 882 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
39 GRONDIN Raja 2003 881 AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION FRA
40 RATEL Esteban 2003 879 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
41 ROUGIER Tom 2003 879 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA
42 VIGNETTES Lucas 2003 874 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
43 GUIGON Maxence 2003 873 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
44 ALLAL Nail 2003 873 ES NANTERRE FRA
45 PICHARD Matisse 2003 872 CALAIS NATATION FRA
46 BREIJO Enzo 2003 872 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
47 MORAIS-SANTOS Julien 2003 872 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
48 MOULIN Louis 2003 871 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
49 LOMBARDO Maxime 2003 866 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA
50 LECOURTIER Mathys 2003 865 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
51 FREROT Thomas 2003 861 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
52 DJAMA Axel 2003 860 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
53 EZZINE Mohamed-Ali 2003 860 LYON NATATION FRA
54 BENASLI Alexandre 2003 860 NANTES NATATION FRA
55 LAVISSE Manoé 2003 860 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
56 DUCHEMIN Pierre 2003 859 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
57 GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo 2003 859 CN GUÉRET FRA
58 AGIUS Robin 2003 859 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
59 GUILLAUME Maxence 2003 855 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
60 MULONGO Stephen 2004 854 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
61 LEFEVRE Pierre 2003 854 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
62 TRIOMPHE Achille 2003 854 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
63 CHALENDAR Léo 2003 851 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
64 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 850 CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE FRA
65 HENRY Theo 2003 850 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
66 BERGES Etienne 2003 848 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
67 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 846 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
68 CANARELLI Baptiste 2003 845 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
69 BAILLY Paulemile 2003 843 EN CAEN FRA
70 LESECH Erwann 2003 841 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
71 MASSCHELIER Robinson 2003 840 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
72 HERNANDEZ Jonathan 2003 836 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
73 ROLLET Arthur 2003 835 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
74 MALLEGOL Igor 2003 835 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
75 DENCAUSSE Léo 2003 834 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA
76 DE SMEDT Tom 2003 832 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
77 OUABDESSELAM Leo 2003 832 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
78 LELONG Antonin 2003 831 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
79 ROUCHOUSE Martin 2003 830 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
80 PIERRON Gauthier 2004 829 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA
81 CHELLIA Sami 2003 828 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
82 HORNEZ Lenaik 2003 826 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
83 AMELOT Nathan 2003 826 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA
84 JOUVE Nicolas 2003 825 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
85 BESSON Antoine 2003 825 CN ANDRESY FRA
86 MAZELLIER Nans 2004 824 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
87 CHRETIEN Stéphen 2003 824 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
88 CLAQUIN Tristan 2003 822 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
89 DUPRE Thomas 2003 820 MARCQ NATATION FRA
90 BOULARD Médérick 2003 820 AS TONNERRE FRA
91 FERCHICHI Samy 2004 819 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
92 HERNANDEZ Dorian 2003 817 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
93 TRUBERT Ronan 2003 816 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
94 PARIS Idris 2003 812 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
95 CLUSMAN Simon 2004 811 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
96 MELIN Tobias 2003 811 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
97 REGISTE Owen 2003 808 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA
98 KUBICA Clément 2003 808 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
99 LE GOFF Yann 2003 807 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
100 BEAUNOIR Louca 2003 804 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
101 KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore 2003 804 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
102 WAHL Julien 2003 803 EN CAEN FRA
103 LIN Julien 2003 803 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
104 SALETES Jacques 2003 800 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
105 CLASADONTE Enzo 2003 800 ASPTT NANCY FRA
106 IBBERSON William 2003 800 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
107 HUGOT Maximilien 2003 797 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
108 LEPINAY Come 2003 797 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
109 BEZARD Mel 2003 797 CN ANTIBES FRA
110 COTTEN Eloan 2003 794 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
111 LANCRY Lilian 2003 793 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
112 CANO Alexian 2003 792 CN CARCASSONNE FRA
113 SAHOULI Anis 2003 789 LYON NATATION FRA
114 ATTENOT Corentin 2004 788 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
115 PATAY Jules 2003 788 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
116 REYSSENT Luc 2003 787 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
117 REMY Tristan 2003 786 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
118 LE GOVIC Guillaume 2003 780 BAUD NATATION FRA
119 MOREL Fabien 2003 780 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
120 DUTEIL Valentin 2003 779 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
121 CHAUSSON Stanislas 2003 778 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
122 CHARPIOT Arthur 2003 777 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
123 JOURDAN Raphael 2003 777 CN LUNEL FRA
124 BOCAHUT Noé 2003 775 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
125 VILDEUIL Axel 2003 774 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
126 CALOONE Armand 2004 772 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
127 LINDMANN Alexandre 2003 770 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
128 REMY Jules 2003 765 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
129 VIDAL Etienne 2003 762 SO MILLAU N FRA
130 TANJEVIC Konstantin 2003 747 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
131 TSE PEN KI Ken 2004 744 LA JEANNE NATATION PORT FRA
132 CIACIA Kyllian 2003 743 CN ANTIBES FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS