Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2016

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HUDAN Nathan 2003 2:24:86 979 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
2 CRETET Dorian 2003 2:25:27 974 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 BOURGEOIS Mitch 2003 2:25:28 973 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
4 RENE CORAIL Yann 2003 2:26:56 955 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
5 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 2:26:65 954 CN BEAUNE FRA
6 LERNO Tom 2003 2:26:68 954 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA
7 THUROTTE Mathys 2003 2:26:95 950 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
8 HAMADI Adem 2003 2:27:40 943 CN CANNES FRA
9 GORLIER Enzo 2003 2:27:52 942 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
10 BOUGHATTAS Fadi 2003 2:27:88 937 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
11 PAGANELLI Tom 2003 2:27:95 936 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
12 VERGER Maxime 2003 2:29:12 920 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
13 COMPAN Francois 2003 2:29:15 919 SO MILLAU N FRA
14 VIGUIER Antoine 2003 2:29:62 913 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
15 NEHDI Ayoub 2003 2:29:78 910 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
16 KELLER Gwendal 2003 2:29:99 908 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
17 PELEY Lucas 2003 2:30:04 907 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
18 KLEIN Alexi 2003 2:30:23 904 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
19 GERAN Youris 2003 2:30:37 902 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
20 ANDRY Lucas 2003 2:30:64 899 SN SEDAN FRA
21 EMERY Remy 2003 2:30:65 898 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
22 VIDAL Samuel 2003 2:30:72 897 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
23 LESERT Vincent 2003 2:30:84 896 SN LENS FRA
24 CIFTCI Hasan 2003 2:31:23 891 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA
25 DEMEYRE Louka 2003 2:31:28 890 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
26 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 2:31:29 890 CNM DIEPPE FRA
27 LETERME Jérémy 2003 2:31:35 889 AC DÉCINES FRA
28 DESCAMPS Aurelien 2003 2:31:38 888 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
29 DA SILVA Martin 2003 2:31:38 888 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
30 PUYO Emilien 2003 2:31:59 886 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
31 LOUIS Matheo 2003 2:31:60 886 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
32 CADROT Yoan 2003 2:31:64 885 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
33 TEULE Enzo 2004 2:31:68 884 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
34 THOMASSET Quentin 2003 2:31:74 884 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
35 PENET Julien 2003 2:31:76 883 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
36 BARADAT Mats 2003 2:31:84 882 AC HYÈRES FRA
37 ELMALEH Sasha 2003 2:31:86 882 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
38 DEDIEU Brandon 2003 2:31:86 882 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
39 GRONDIN Raja 2003 2:31:96 881 AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION FRA
40 RATEL Esteban 2003 2:32:08 879 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
41 ROUGIER Tom 2003 2:32:10 879 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA
42 VIGNETTES Lucas 2003 2:32:45 874 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
43 GUIGON Maxence 2003 2:32:49 873 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
44 ALLAL Nail 2003 2:32:50 873 ES NANTERRE FRA
45 PICHARD Matisse 2003 2:32:60 872 CALAIS NATATION FRA
46 BREIJO Enzo 2003 2:32:61 872 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
47 MORAIS-SANTOS Julien 2003 2:32:63 872 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
48 MOULIN Louis 2003 2:32:66 871 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
49 LOMBARDO Maxime 2003 2:33:07 866 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA
50 LECOURTIER Mathys 2003 2:33:11 865 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
51 FREROT Thomas 2003 2:33:43 861 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
52 DJAMA Axel 2003 2:33:49 860 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
53 EZZINE Mohamed-Ali 2003 2:33:50 860 LYON NATATION FRA
54 BENASLI Alexandre 2003 2:33:51 860 NANTES NATATION FRA
55 LAVISSE Manoé 2003 2:33:51 860 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
56 DUCHEMIN Pierre 2003 2:33:54 859 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
57 GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo 2003 2:33:58 859 CN GUÉRET FRA
58 AGIUS Robin 2003 2:33:58 859 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
59 GUILLAUME Maxence 2003 2:33:89 855 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
60 MULONGO Stephen 2004 2:33:94 854 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
61 LEFEVRE Pierre 2003 2:33:94 854 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
62 TRIOMPHE Achille 2003 2:33:94 854 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
63 CHALENDAR Léo 2003 2:34:17 851 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
64 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 2:34:23 850 CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE FRA
65 HENRY Theo 2003 2:34:26 850 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
66 BERGES Etienne 2003 2:34:36 848 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
67 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 2:34:53 846 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
68 CANARELLI Baptiste 2003 2:34:61 845 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
69 BAILLY Paulemile 2003 2:34:80 843 EN CAEN FRA
70 LESECH Erwann 2003 2:34:92 841 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
71 MASSCHELIER Robinson 2003 2:34:97 840 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
72 HERNANDEZ Jonathan 2003 2:35:27 836 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
73 ROLLET Arthur 2003 2:35:38 835 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
74 MALLEGOL Igor 2003 2:35:38 835 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
75 DENCAUSSE Léo 2003 2:35:47 834 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA
76 DE SMEDT Tom 2003 2:35:58 832 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
77 OUABDESSELAM Leo 2003 2:35:61 832 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
78 LELONG Antonin 2003 2:35:67 831 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
79 ROUCHOUSE Martin 2003 2:35:76 830 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
80 PIERRON Gauthier 2004 2:35:86 829 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA
81 CHELLIA Sami 2003 2:35:91 828 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
82 HORNEZ Lenaik 2003 2:36:02 826 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
83 AMELOT Nathan 2003 2:36:06 826 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA
84 JOUVE Nicolas 2003 2:36:11 825 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
85 BESSON Antoine 2003 2:36:12 825 CN ANDRESY FRA
86 MAZELLIER Nans 2004 2:36:20 824 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
87 CHRETIEN Stéphen 2003 2:36:24 824 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
88 CLAQUIN Tristan 2003 2:36:33 822 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
89 DUPRE Thomas 2003 2:36:49 820 MARCQ NATATION FRA
90 BOULARD Médérick 2003 2:36:51 820 AS TONNERRE FRA
91 FERCHICHI Samy 2004 2:36:56 819 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
92 HERNANDEZ Dorian 2003 2:36:77 817 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
93 TRUBERT Ronan 2003 2:36:83 816 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
94 PARIS Idris 2003 2:37:10 812 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
95 CLUSMAN Simon 2004 2:37:19 811 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
96 MELIN Tobias 2003 2:37:23 811 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
97 REGISTE Owen 2003 2:37:41 808 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA
98 KUBICA Clément 2003 2:37:43 808 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
99 LE GOFF Yann 2003 2:37:49 807 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
100 BEAUNOIR Louca 2003 2:37:78 804 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
101 KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore 2003 2:37:78 804 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
102 WAHL Julien 2003 2:37:79 803 EN CAEN FRA
103 LIN Julien 2003 2:37:85 803 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
104 SALETES Jacques 2003 2:38:06 800 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
105 CLASADONTE Enzo 2003 2:38:06 800 ASPTT NANCY FRA
106 IBBERSON William 2003 2:38:08 800 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
107 HUGOT Maximilien 2003 2:38:27 797 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
108 LEPINAY Come 2003 2:38:32 797 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
109 BEZARD Mel 2003 2:38:32 797 CN ANTIBES FRA
110 COTTEN Eloan 2003 2:38:56 794 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
111 LANCRY Lilian 2003 2:38:57 793 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
112 CANO Alexian 2003 2:38:67 792 CN CARCASSONNE FRA
113 SAHOULI Anis 2003 2:38:94 789 LYON NATATION FRA
114 ATTENOT Corentin 2004 2:38:96 788 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
115 PATAY Jules 2003 2:39:00 788 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
116 REYSSENT Luc 2003 2:39:05 787 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
117 REMY Tristan 2003 2:39:18 786 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
118 LE GOVIC Guillaume 2003 2:39:59 780 BAUD NATATION FRA
119 MOREL Fabien 2003 2:39:60 780 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
120 DUTEIL Valentin 2003 2:39:68 779 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
121 CHAUSSON Stanislas 2003 2:39:74 778 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
122 CHARPIOT Arthur 2003 2:39:88 777 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
123 JOURDAN Raphael 2003 2:39:89 777 CN LUNEL FRA
124 BOCAHUT Noé 2003 2:39:98 775 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
125 VILDEUIL Axel 2003 2:40:10 774 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
126 CALOONE Armand 2004 2:40:26 772 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
127 LINDMANN Alexandre 2003 2:40:38 770 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
128 REMY Jules 2003 2:40:83 765 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
129 VIDAL Etienne 2003 2:41:07 762 SO MILLAU N FRA
130 TANJEVIC Konstantin 2003 2:42:25 747 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
131 TSE PEN KI Ken 2004 2:42:51 744 LA JEANNE NATATION PORT FRA
132 CIACIA Kyllian 2003 2:42:55 743 CN ANTIBES FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS