Coupe de France - étape 2 [1]

Compétition Nationale

ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE

Du Vendredi 23 Novembre 2007 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MATHLOUTHI Ahmed 1989 1:52:82 1246 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 GUILLON Thomas 1988 1:52:91 1245 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
3 BODET Sébastien 1985 1:53:32 1237 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
4 TRANNOY Kevin 1987 1:54:58 1215 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
5 MUNIER Kévin 1988 1:55:48 1199 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
6 FRAYSSE Sébastien 1986 1:56:13 1188 SN VERSAILLES FRA
7 HORTH Fabien 1985 1:57:21 1169 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
8 ASCER Paolo 1981 1:57:24 1168 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NABONNE Arnaud 1989 1:57:39 1166 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
2 CATTIN VIDAL Damien 1988 1:57:43 1165 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 LEURQUIN Benjamin 1989 1:57:69 1160 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 PELAGIE Nosy 1991 1:58:24 1151 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
5 AROT Cyril 1989 1:58:95 1139 SN VERSAILLES FRA
6 DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément 1991 1:59:29 1133 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 CHOQUET Alexis 1986 1:59:35 1132 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
8 SASSOT Romain 1986 2:06:54 1013 LYON NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BODET Sébastien 1985 1:53:85 1228 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
2 MATHLOUTHI Ahmed 1989 1:54:00 1225 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 HORTH Fabien 1985 1:54:34 1219 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
4 TRANNOY Kevin 1987 1:54:53 1216 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
5 GUILLON Thomas 1988 1:54:66 1213 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
6 MUNIER Kévin 1988 1:55:71 1195 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
7 FRAYSSE Sébastien 1986 1:55:85 1193 SN VERSAILLES FRA
8 ASCER Paolo 1981 1:56:28 1185 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
9 CATTIN VIDAL Damien 1988 1:56:99 1173 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
10 CHOQUET Alexis 1986 1:57:96 1156 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
11 LEURQUIN Benjamin 1989 1:58:06 1154 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
12 PELAGIE Nosy 1991 1:58:41 1148 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
13 AROT Cyril 1989 1:58:46 1147 SN VERSAILLES FRA
14 NABONNE Arnaud 1989 1:58:63 1144 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
15 SASSOT Romain 1986 1:58:72 1143 LYON NATATION FRA
16 DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément 1991 1:58:86 1140 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
17 SCREVE Mathieu 1985 1:59:04 1137 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
18 BACCALA Yohan 1988 1:59:10 1136 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
19 MATHI Nicolas 1987 1:59:48 1130 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
20 FOURNIER Aurélien 1989 1:59:51 1129 SN VERSAILLES FRA
21 CHARPIOT Clément 1986 1:59:54 1129 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
22 BRION Guillaume 1987 1:59:92 1122 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
23 MISDARIIS Antony 1987 2:00:17 1118 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
24 MENARD Raphaël 1990 2:00:54 1112 EN CAEN FRA
25 DUBIEF Mikaël 1989 2:00:60 1111 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA
26 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 2:00:73 1109 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
27 RONDAN Arnaud 1988 2:01:14 1102 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
28 CANTRELLE Gilles 1990 2:01:27 1099 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
29 JACQUET Antoine 1991 2:01:36 1098 EN CAEN FRA
30 COZIGOU Killian 1992 2:01:66 1093 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
31 COTON Quentin 1991 2:01:74 1092 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
32 LEMAIRE Paul 1991 2:01:80 1091 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
33 CANTRELLE Vincent 1988 2:01:85 1090 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
34 BOUAOUNI Hedy 1990 2:01:86 1090 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
35 DELMOTTE Luc 1992 2:01:93 1088 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
36 ANDRADE Hugo 1990 2:02:02 1087 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
37 BECQ Clément 1990 2:02:05 1086 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
38 NOEL Brian 1988 2:02:18 1084 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
39 DESCHAMPS Julien 1983 2:02:21 1084 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA
40 PINEAU Alexandre 1991 2:02:31 1082 EN CAEN FRA
41 MINEAU Boris 1991 2:02:44 1080 SN VERSAILLES FRA
42 HURBAIN Anthony 1991 2:02:57 1078 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
43 BOUGARD Cyril 1991 2:02:62 1077 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
44 CHESNEL Paul 1989 2:02:67 1076 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
45 HANSSLER Florian 1991 2:02:83 1073 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
46 MALEK Xavier 1990 2:02:84 1073 SN VERSAILLES FRA
47 HUET Matthieu 1992 2:02:86 1073 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
48 VALETTE Hugo 1989 2:02:95 1071 CA ORSAY FRA
49 MORISSE Basile 1988 2:02:99 1071 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
50 COELHO Jordan 1992 2:03:01 1070 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
51 GOUPIL Bruno 1990 2:03:11 1069 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA
52 ROMAND Christophe 1990 2:03:15 1068 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
53 MEDRAGH BEDINE Younès 1991 2:03:19 1067 ES NANTERRE FRA
54 DELCOMINETTE Cédric 1990 2:03:32 1065 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
55 DAVIS Vincent 1981 2:03:45 1063 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
56 MONTAGNA Benoît 1989 2:03:52 1062 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
57 RENARD Cédric 1991 2:03:57 1061 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
58 JOVIGNOT Justin 1988 2:03:59 1061 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
59 NAVARRO David-Nicolas 1991 2:03:71 1059 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
60 DE ALMEIDA Raphaël 1988 2:03:74 1058 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
61 AUBRAS Aurélien 1989 2:03:95 1055 US LA FLÈCHE FRA
62 FAGART Alexandre 1991 2:03:96 1055 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
63 CLAUDEL Vincent 1991 2:04:08 1053 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
64 FOUGERON Adrien 1990 2:04:09 1053 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
65 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 2:04:10 1052 EN CAEN FRA
66 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 2:04:28 1049 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
67 GATTI Quentin 1986 2:04:35 1048 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
68 HOUSSIN Romain 1991 2:04:37 1048 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
69 KRAÏEM Rajah 1991 2:04:45 1047 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
70 MATHIEU Pierre-Olivier 1992 2:04:59 1044 CN LE HAVRE FRA
71 FRAYSSE Vincent 1992 2:05:02 1037 SN VERSAILLES FRA
72 BLIVET Romain 1992 2:05:06 1037 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
73 DUMEIGE Jeffrey 1991 2:05:16 1035 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
74 CHADER Yannis 1992 2:05:19 1035 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
75 BRETHEZ Félix 1991 2:05:23 1034 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
76 CZYZ Clément 1991 2:05:52 1029 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
77 LAGRUE Eric 1992 2:05:84 1024 ASPTT NANTES FRA
78 VANEXE Clément 1991 2:05:85 1024 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
79 SORET Bastien 1992 2:05:90 1023 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
80 PERATE Thibaut 1992 2:06:03 1021 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
81 MAURANT Mathias 1992 2:06:12 1019 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
82 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 1992 2:06:33 1016 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
83 FERARD Julien 1990 2:06:36 1016 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
84 CUBILIER Edouard 1992 2:06:37 1015 EN CAEN FRA
85 FALL Malik 1985 2:06:42 1015 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
86 BROUSMICHE Grégoire 1992 2:06:92 1006 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
87 SAUVANET Florent 1991 2:06:95 1006 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
88 COURCELLE Quentin 1992 2:07:19 1002 STADE LAVAL FRA
89 RIMAUD Jean-Marc 1991 2:07:57 996 SN VERSAILLES FRA
90 VANRENTERGHEM Thibault 1992 2:07:64 995 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
91 CANON Aurélien 1991 2:07:90 991 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
92 ANDLER Sébastien 1992 2:08:13 987 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
93 MATHEY Johann 1992 2:08:23 986 CN VANNES FRA
94 GOULLENCOURT Romain 1992 2:08:25 985 SO ROSNY FRA
95 BOUCHIAT Cyril 1991 2:08:50 981 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
96 GIRE Thomas 1990 2:08:66 979 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
97 KAAG Julien 1992 2:08:83 976 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA
98 GUENEAU Romain 1992 2:08:92 975 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
99 HERTY Nicolas 1992 2:09:21 970 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
100 FELTEN Jérémy 1991 2:09:31 968 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
101 PRUVOT Sylvain 1991 2:10:17 955 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
102 CAHIERC Romain 1990 2:10:21 954 EN CAEN FRA
103 FERRON Matthieu 1991 2:10:56 949 SENS NATATION FRA
104 GMYREK Jean-Baptiste 1989 2:11:39 936 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
105 VIVIANI Vincent 1991 2:11:47 935 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
106 PETRO Clément 1984 2:12:29 922 SO ROSNY FRA
107 GUERIN Nicolas 1992 2:22:71 768 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS