Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 6

Compétition Interrégionale

ÉPINAL

Du Samedi 13 Decembre 2003 au Dimanche 14 Decembre 2003

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TOTTOLI Jean-Baptiste 1985 0:31:61 764 CN EPINAL FRA
2 VANGYSEL Anthony 1986 0:32:32 727 SN LENS FRA
3 SOSNOWSKI Loïc 1989 0:32:77 705 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
4 LEMOINE Aurélien 1988 0:32:88 700 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 DELMOTTE Rémi 1986 0:32:90 699 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 BOITEL Bastien 1984 0:33:12 688 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
7 MARTEVILLE Fabien 1980 0:33:13 688 US MAUBEUGE FRA
8 SCHAEFFER Nicolas 1982 0:33:43 675 SC SÉLESTAT FRA
9 GUICHARD Kevin 1987 0:33:50 671 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
10 BOURGEOIS Stéphane 1979 0:33:54 670 CN DOLE & REG FRA
11 GRUYER Florian 1988 0:33:60 667 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA
12 SBROVAZZO Bastien 1987 0:33:93 653 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA
13 RODRIGUES François 1987 0:34:20 642 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
14 OUELDENNAOUA Karim-Olivier 1987 0:34:23 641 US TOUL FRA
15 DANIGO Cédric 1990 0:34:47 631 CN DOLE & REG FRA
16 MAGULA Anthony 1988 0:34:62 625 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA
17 BOUVIER GAZ Lionel 1988 0:34:64 624 SENS NATATION FRA
18 LOTIERZO Julian 1989 0:34:97 612 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
19 GAULIARD Mathieu 1989 0:35:01 610 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
20 CHEVANNE Romain 1981 0:35:08 607 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
21 PETITJEAN Benjamin 1990 0:35:11 606 SN MÂCON FRA
22 RENARD Sébastien 1989 0:35:94 576 CN EPINAL FRA
23 LANG Maxime 1989 0:36:65 553 CO SARRALBE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TOTTOLI Jean-Baptiste 1985 0:32:64 711 CN EPINAL FRA
2 BOITEL Bastien 1984 0:32:98 695 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
3 LEMOINE Aurélien 1988 0:33:00 694 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 SOSNOWSKI Loïc 1989 0:33:33 679 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
5 DELMOTTE Rémi 1986 0:33:38 677 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 BOURGEOIS Stéphane 1979 0:33:57 668 CN DOLE & REG FRA
7 VANGYSEL Anthony 1986 0:33:64 665 SN LENS FRA
8 GRUYER Florian 1988 0:33:65 665 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA
9 SCHAEFFER Nicolas 1982 0:33:69 663 SC SÉLESTAT FRA
10 MARTEVILLE Fabien 1980 0:33:78 659 US MAUBEUGE FRA
11 BOUVIER GAZ Lionel 1988 0:34:03 649 SENS NATATION FRA
12 OUELDENNAOUA Karim-Olivier 1987 0:34:23 641 US TOUL FRA
13 CHEVANNE Romain 1981 0:34:33 637 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
14 SBROVAZZO Bastien 1987 0:34:56 627 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA
15 MAGULA Anthony 1988 0:34:58 627 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA
16 RODRIGUES François 1987 0:34:77 619 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
17 GUICHARD Kevin 1987 0:34:82 617 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
18 DANIGO Cédric 1990 0:34:85 616 CN DOLE & REG FRA
19 LOTIERZO Julian 1989 0:35:08 607 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
20 CLAUDON Guillaume 1987 0:35:26 601 NC BOLOGNE FRA
21 GAULIARD Mathieu 1989 0:35:81 581 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
22 RAFFATIN Bertrand 1988 0:35:86 579 MONTCEAU ON FRA
23 NOIRET Arnaud 1989 0:36:24 566 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
24 RENARD Sébastien 1989 0:36:75 549 CN EPINAL FRA
25 LANG Maxime 1989 0:36:80 548 CO SARRALBE FRA
26 PETITJEAN Benjamin 1990 0:37:55 524 SN MÂCON FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS